2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1090
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1013
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1018
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1029
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1034
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1035
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1040
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1048
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1050
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1056
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1061
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1067
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1072
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1079
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1084
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1089
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1090 | League | 05/04/2024 | 12:00 PM | Cougar Creek Park | Indcan CC | Indcan CC | |||
1013 | League | 05/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Crescent North | Surrey United | Surrey United | |||
1018 | League | 05/18/2024 | 12:00 PM | Chilliwack | Abbotsford | Abbotsford | |||
1029 | League | 06/02/2024 | 12:00 PM | Douglas | Lions I | Lions I | |||
1034 | League | 06/09/2024 | 12:00 PM | Mission City | Okanagan | Okanagan | |||
1035 | League | 06/15/2024 | 12:00 PM | Burnaby (Sperling) - South | Salim Akbar | Salim Akbar | |||
1040 | League | 06/22/2024 | 12:00 PM | AHP Matthew Elemantry | Newton Surrey | Newton Surrey | |||
1048 | League | 06/30/2024 | 12:00 PM | Upper Brockton | LGE | LGE | |||
1050 | League | 07/06/2024 | 12:00 PM | Inter-River | West Vancouver CC | West Vancouver CC | |||
1056 | League | 07/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Kelowna II | Kelowna-Kamloop III | Master Blaster II | |||
1061 | League | 07/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | North Surrey Community Center | West Vancouver CC | West Vancouver CC | |||
1067 | League | 07/27/2024 | 12:00 PM | Lower Brockton | West Coast Tamils | West Coast Tamils | |||
1072 | League | 08/03/2024 | 12:00 PM | Inter River | North Vancouver CC | North Vancouver CC | |||
1079 | League | 08/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Mission City | Abbotsford | Abbotsford | |||
1084 | League | 08/18/2024 | 12:00 PM | South Surrey | West Vancouver CC | West Vancouver CC | |||
1089 | League | 08/25/2024 | 12:00 PM | AHP Matthew | Newton Surrey CC | Newton Surrey CC |
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1006
2024 BCMCL Regular Season - 10th Division
Match Number: 1001
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1006 | League | 04/27/2024 | 12:00 PM | Master Blaster II | Kelowna-Kamloop III | Kelowna | Kelowna-Kamloop III | Master Blaster II | Scorecard |
1001 | League | 04/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | West Coast Tamils V | Master Blaster II | Upper Brockton | Mithun Geetha Ramesh | Adarsh Ajith Kumar | Scorecard |