1 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
09/03/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Kings II |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
888 |
2 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
09/03/2023 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver II |
Abbotsford III |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
3 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Delta Raptors II |
Delta Patriot II |
Crescent North |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
|
|
|
856 |
4 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver VI |
Lions II |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
5 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Newton Surrey V |
Surrey United IV |
Bridgeview |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
556 |
6 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver III |
Delta Raptors I |
Inter River |
League VCU |
League VCU |
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
7 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford V |
Newton Surrey IV |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
8 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Langley III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
9 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Cosmos IV |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
10 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
ACC I |
Kelowna |
ACC I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
11 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
PakCan II |
Newton Surrey II |
West Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
12 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
09/02/2023 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver II |
West Vancouver III |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
13 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
2:00 PM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Cosmos |
Westerman School |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U45 |
14 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Surrey United V |
Trafalgar |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
789 |
15 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Newton Surrey VI |
Crescent North |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
787 |
16 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Cosmos V |
Bakerview |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
786 |
17 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Delta Patriots I |
Sperling South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
690 |
18 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Inter River |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
688 |
19 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Bengal Tigers II |
AHP Matthew |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
686 |
20 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Delta Raptors I |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
21 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Newton Surrey V |
Enver Creek |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
22 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey United IV |
Norgate |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
588 |
23 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Salim Akbar III |
Sullivan |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
24 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Langley III |
Lower Brockton |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
25 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Kings I |
Memorial |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
488 |
26 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Surrey Stars III |
South Surrey |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
27 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Bengal Tigers I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
387 |
28 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Ind-Can II |
Newton Athletic East |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
290 |
29 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Cosmos III |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
289 |
30 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
ACC I |
Bridgeview |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
31 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Abbotsford III |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
32 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
North Vancouver II |
Chilliwack |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
33 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Surrey United II |
Douglas |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
34 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
North Vancouver I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2090 |
35 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Centurion |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2089 |
36 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Surrey United I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2088 |
37 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Lions I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2087 |
38 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Richmond I |
Mackin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1090 |
39 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Newton Surrey I |
West Newton |
Vedanth Mithun |
League VCU |
|
|
|
|
|
1089 |
40 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Pakcan I |
CFV Exhibition |
Harry Grewal |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1088 |
41 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U44 |
42 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Master Blasters U17 |
Westerman |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U43 |
43 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rita De Croos |
Gail Howard |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W105 |
44 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Westerman School |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
996 |
45 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond VI |
Surrey United VI |
Minoru |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
995 |
46 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Meraloma V |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
994 |
47 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
West Coast Tamils V |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
993 |
48 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Newton VII |
Enver Creek |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
49 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Ind-Can IV |
Trafalgar |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
889 |
50 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Cosmos VII |
Newton East |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
887 |
51 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
West Vancouver VII |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Warrior IV |
West Vancouver VII |
|
|
|
|
|
788 |
52 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
West Coast Tamils III |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
785 |
53 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Bridgeview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
689 |
54 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Meraloma IV |
Lower Brockton |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
687 |
55 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Lions II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
510 |
56 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Meraloma III |
Bakerview |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
489 |
57 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
West Vancouver V |
Memorial Park |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
487 |
58 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Newton Surrey IV |
Mackin Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
486 |
59 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Abbotsford IV |
CFV Exhibition |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
388 |
60 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Salim Akbar II |
South Surrey |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
386 |
61 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Surrey Stars I |
Crescent South |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
287 |
62 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
63 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
ACC I |
Douglas |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
275 |
64 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Newton Athletic West |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
65 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
Newton Surrey II |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
66 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Meraloma II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
67 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
PakCan II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
68 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Ind-Can |
Inter River |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
69 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Cosmos |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2086 |
70 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Meraloma |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1086 |
71 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Kelowna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1087 |
72 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Hugo Ray 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1430 |
73 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/26/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Upper Brockton |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1429 |
74 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Surrey United U17 |
Stallions White U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U42 |
75 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Delta Raptors II |
Douglas Park |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
886 |
76 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Newton VII |
Trafalgar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
883 |
77 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
West Vancouver VII |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
782 |
78 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Surrey Warrior IV |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
781 |
79 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Delta Patriots I |
Bridgeview |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
80 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Burnaby Wescan I |
South Surrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
81 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Meraloma IV |
Lower Brockton |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
681 |
82 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Delta Raptors I |
Enver Creek |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
585 |
83 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
West Vancouver VI |
Inter River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
84 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
West Vancouver V |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
85 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Kings I |
Mackin Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
484 |
86 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Surrey United III |
Connaught |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
483 |
87 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
West Coast Tamils II |
Minoru |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
482 |
88 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Newton Surrey III |
Crescent South |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
89 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Surrey Stars II |
CFV Exhibition |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
90 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Salim Akbar II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
383 |
91 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
ACC I |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
92 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Surrey Warriors I |
Sullivan |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
284 |
93 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Surrey Stars I |
Memorial |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
94 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Surrey United II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
95 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Meraloma II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
96 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2083 |
97 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Abbotsford II |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1085 |
98 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Pakcan I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1084 |
99 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Cosmos I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1082 |
100 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U41 |
101 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/20/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cosmos |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Westerman |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U40 |
102 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions U14 White |
Meraloma U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1427 |
103 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Kings III |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
992 |
104 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Salim Akbar IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
991 |
105 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
West Coast Tamils V |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
990 |
106 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
North Vancouver V |
Bridgeview |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
107 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Richmond V |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
884 |
108 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Delta Patriot II |
Douglas Park |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
882 |
109 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Surrey United V |
Trafalgar |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
784 |
110 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
West Coast Tamils III |
Westerman |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
783 |
111 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Cosmos V |
South Surrey |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
780 |
112 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Indcan III |
Inter River |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
684 |
113 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Enver Creek |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
682 |
114 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Surrey United IV |
Sperling South |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
583 |
115 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Burnaby Windies I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
582 |
116 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Newton Surrey V |
Upper Brockton |
Jim Peters |
LGE |
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
117 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
West Vancouver IV |
Keogan |
Okanagan Royals CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
382 |
118 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Bengal Tigers I |
Crescent North |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
119 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
120 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Burrard I |
Sperling North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
121 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Abbotsford III |
Minoru |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
122 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
PakCan II |
Ind-Can |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
123 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Newton Surrey II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
124 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Centurion |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2085 |
125 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Richmond II |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2084 |
126 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Langley I |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2082 |
127 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Lions I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2081 |
128 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1083 |
129 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
West Vancouver I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1081 |
130 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/19/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stallions U14 Grey |
West Vancouver U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1428 |
131 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Master Blasters U17 |
Meraloma U17 |
Westerman |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U33 |
132 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Trafalgar Park |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
989 |
133 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Burnaby Windies II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
988 |
134 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Meraloma V |
Bakerview |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
987 |
135 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Ind-Can IV |
Sperling South |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
881 |
136 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Delta Raptors II |
Enver Creek |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
880 |
137 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Richmond V |
Minoru Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
138 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Bridgeview |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
778 |
139 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Abbotsford VI |
Lower Brockton |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
777 |
140 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Delta Patriots I |
Delta |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
|
|
|
679 |
141 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Connaught |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
677 |
142 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Sperling North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
143 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Bengal Tigers II |
Douglas |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
606 |
144 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Lions II |
South Surrey |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
145 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Burnaby Windies I |
Inter River |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
579 |
146 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Delta Raptors I |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
578 |
147 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
West Vancouver VI |
Sullivan |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
148 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Surrey United III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
149 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Newton Surrey III |
CFV Exhibition |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
380 |
150 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Bengal Tigers I |
Chilliwack |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
379 |
151 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
West Vancouver IV |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
152 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
West Vancouver III |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
153 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
154 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Lions I |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2080 |
155 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
North Vancouver I |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
156 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Abbotsford I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1080 |
157 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
West Vancouver I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1079 |
158 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Richmond I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1078 |
159 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions White U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U31 |
160 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
08/13/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Surrey United U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U32 |
161 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Kings III |
Westerman School |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
162 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Richmond VI |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
985 |
163 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Cosmos VIII |
BridgeView |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
164 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
North Vancouver V |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
165 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Newton VII |
Lower Brockton |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
877 |
166 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Cosmos V |
Memorial |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
779 |
167 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Master Blaster I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
776 |
168 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Surrey United V |
Enver Creek |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
775 |
169 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
ACC II |
Inter River |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
680 |
170 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Indcan III |
Crescent South |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
171 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Bengal Tigers II |
Sperling North |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
172 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Salim Akbar III |
Trafalgar Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
576 |
173 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Richmond IV |
Newton Athletic East |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
174 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
West Coast Tamils II |
Mackin Park |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
175 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Meraloma III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
176 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Kings I |
Bakerview Elementary |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
177 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
378 |
178 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Salim Akbar II |
Sullivan |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
377 |
179 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Langley II |
Sperling South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
180 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Burrard I |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
278 |
181 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Surrey Warriors I |
Douglas |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
182 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Surrey United II |
Minoru |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
183 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Abbotsford III |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
184 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Centurion |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2079 |
185 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Richmond II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Jai dhaliwal |
|
|
|
|
|
2078 |
186 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Surrey United I |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2077 |
187 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Surrey Hawks I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2076 |
188 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Pakcan I |
West Newton |
Bashir Bardai |
Parameswaran Purushothaman |
|
|
|
|
|
1077 |
189 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1076 |
190 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1426 |
191 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
08/12/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
Upper Brockton |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1425 |
192 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
1:00 PM |
Kings III |
Abbotsford VII |
Westerman School |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
983 |
193 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Meraloma V |
Trafalgar |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
982 |
194 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Cosmos VIII |
Memorial |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
195 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Cosmos VII |
Sperling North |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
875 |
196 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Richmond V |
Minoru |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
197 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
North Vancouver V |
Mackin |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
846 |
198 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Abbotsford VI |
Delta |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
774 |
199 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Bridgeview |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
773 |
200 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Surrey United V |
Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
770 |
201 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Indcan III |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
675 |
202 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Surrey Stars VI |
Crescent South |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
670 |
203 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey Warriors II |
Inter River |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
204 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Delta Raptors I |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
573 |
205 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Lions II |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
206 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
West Vancouver V |
Connaught |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
207 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Kings I |
Sullivan |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
208 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Okanagan Royals I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
375 |
209 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Salim Akbar II |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
373 |
210 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Surrey Stars I |
Crescent North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
211 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Sperling South |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
212 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Langley II |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
213 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
214 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
PakCan II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
215 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Newton Surrey II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
216 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Richmond II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2075 |
217 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Salim Akbar I |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2039 |
218 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Richmond I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1075 |
219 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1074 |
220 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
WIndies I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1071 |
221 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Delta Patriot II |
Delview |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
876 |
222 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
North Vancouver V |
Bridgeview |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
874 |
223 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Newton VII |
Crescent North |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
873 |
224 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Cosmos V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
772 |
225 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Cosmos VI |
Westerman |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
771 |
226 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Delta Patriots I |
Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
674 |
227 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
228 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Sperling South |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
671 |
229 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
Lower Brockton |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
230 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Newton Surrey V |
Trafalgar |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
231 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Windies II |
Mackin Park |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
232 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
West Coast Tamils II |
Bakerview |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
233 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Richmond IV |
AHP Matthew |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
234 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Surrey Stars II |
Enver Creek |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
235 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Okanagan Royals I |
South Surrey |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
236 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Surrey Stars III |
Crescent South |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
371 |
237 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
West Vancouver IV |
Sperling North |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
238 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Sullivan |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
239 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
North Vancouver II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
240 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Abbotsford III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
241 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Surrey United II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
242 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
West Vancouver II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2074 |
243 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Centurion |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2073 |
244 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2072 |
245 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Lions I |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2071 |
246 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1073 |
247 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Cosmos I |
Minoru |
Derwyn Brooks |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1072 |
248 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
08/05/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Abbotsford I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1070 |
249 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Stallions White U17 |
Westerman |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U36 |
250 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rita De Croos |
Gail Howard |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W104 |
251 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Ind-Can IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey Warriors |
Surrey Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
871 |
252 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Cosmos VII |
Delta |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
870 |
253 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
North Vancouver V |
Inter River |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
869 |
254 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Delta Raptors II |
Memorial Park |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
868 |
255 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Cosmos VI |
Lower Brockton |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
769 |
256 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
West Vancouver VII |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
768 |
257 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Bridgeview |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
765 |
258 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
ACC II |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
668 |
259 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
North Vancouver IV |
Trafalgar |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
260 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Surrey Warriors II |
Enver Creek |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
570 |
261 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey Stars IV |
Chilliwack |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
569 |
262 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Windies II |
Mackin |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
470 |
263 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Richmond IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
264 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Langley III |
Bakerview |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
265 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Cosmos IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
266 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Cosmos III |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
267 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Langley II |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
268 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
ACC I |
Crescent North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
269 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Sullivan |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
270 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
PakCan II |
Richmond III |
Newton Athletic West |
Jim Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
271 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Richmond II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2069 |
272 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Salim Akbar I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2018 |
273 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
WIndies I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1069 |
274 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Abbotsford I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1068 |
275 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Abbotsford II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1067 |
276 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Newton Surrey I |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1066 |
277 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Douglas |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U34 |
278 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cosmos |
Master Blasters U17 |
Westerman |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U35 |
279 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1423 |
280 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Richmond VI |
Westerman School |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
281 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
West Vancouver VIII |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
980 |
282 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
West Coast Tamils V |
Delta |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
979 |
283 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Cosmos VIII |
Sperling South |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
978 |
284 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Minoru |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
867 |
285 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Abbotsford VI |
South Surrey |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
767 |
286 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Enver Creek |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
766 |
287 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Bengal Tigers II |
Sperling North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
666 |
288 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Lions II |
Trafalgar |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
568 |
289 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Burnaby Windies I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
290 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Salim Akbar III |
AHP Matthew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
566 |
291 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
West Coast Tamils II |
Newton Athletic West |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
292 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Meraloma III |
Douglas |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
293 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Pakcan III |
BridgeView |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
368 |
294 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Okanagan Royals I |
Bakerview Elementary |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
367 |
295 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Salim Akbar II |
Newton East |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
366 |
296 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
West Vancouver IV |
Crescent North |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
365 |
297 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Kamloops |
Surrey Hawks III |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
|
|
|
|
|
277 |
298 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Newton Surrey II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
299 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Meraloma II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
300 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Surrey Hawks II |
Chilliwack |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
301 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Surrey United II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
302 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Cosmos |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2070 |
303 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
West Vancouver II |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2068 |
304 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Surrey United I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2067 |
305 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2066 |
306 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Cosmos I |
Kelowna |
Remi Anderson Francois |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1065 |
307 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Meraloma |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1003 |
308 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/29/2023 |
10:00 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1424 |
309 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U37 |
310 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
West Vancouver VIII |
Enver Creek |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
311 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma V |
Kings III |
Connaught |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
975 |
312 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Kings II |
Delta |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
313 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Cosmos VII |
Minoru Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
865 |
314 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
North Vancouver V |
Newton Athletic East |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
315 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
764 |
316 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Cosmos VI |
Douglas |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
763 |
317 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
762 |
318 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
319 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Delta Patriots I |
South Surrey |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
Bal Kamal |
|
|
667 |
320 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
West Vancouver VI |
Bakerview |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
575 |
321 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Surrey United IV |
AHP Matthew |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
501 |
322 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
West Vancouver V |
Mackin |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
323 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Surrey United III |
Newton Athletic West |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
324 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Surrey Stars III |
CFV Exhibition |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
364 |
325 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Pakcan III |
Trafalgar Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
326 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Cosmos III |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
327 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Lower Brockton |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
328 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Surrey Stars I |
Crescent North |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
329 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
PakCan II |
North Vancouver II |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
330 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Surrey United II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
331 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Richmond III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
332 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Richmond II |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2065 |
333 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Salim Akbar I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2064 |
334 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Surrey Hawks I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2063 |
335 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
West Vancouver II |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2062 |
336 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Master Blasters U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U39 |
337 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/23/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Meraloma U17 |
Westerman |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U38 |
338 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions U14 Grey |
West Vancouver U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1422 |
339 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Salim Akbar IV |
Lower Brockton |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
976 |
340 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Surrey Warriors V |
BridgeView |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
974 |
341 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Richmond VI |
Bakerview |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
973 |
342 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Newton Surrey VIII |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
972 |
343 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Ind-Can IV |
Sullivan |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
344 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Trafalgar Park |
Ind -Can |
Ind -Can |
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
345 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Master Blaster I |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
761 |
346 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Abbotsford VI |
Crescent South |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
760 |
347 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Surrey Stars V |
Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
672 |
348 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Surrey Stars VI |
Inter River |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
664 |
349 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Surrey Stars IV |
Westerman School |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
565 |
350 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Newton Surrey V |
Crescent North |
Lions |
Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
564 |
351 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Abbotsford V |
Delview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
352 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Langley III |
South Surrey |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
353 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Newton Surrey III |
South Okanagan |
Okanagan Royals I |
Newton Surrey III |
|
|
|
|
|
362 |
354 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Cosmos IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
361 |
355 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Surrey Stars II |
Memorial Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
360 |
356 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Ind-Can II |
Douglas |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
357 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
358 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
PakCan II |
Connaught |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
359 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
360 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
North Vancouver II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
361 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Cosmos |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2061 |
362 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
363 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1064 |
364 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
WIndies I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1063 |
365 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Abbotsford II |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1062 |
366 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Cosmos I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1061 |
367 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Meraloma |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1060 |
368 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/22/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Meraloma U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1421 |
369 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Master Blasters U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U30 |
370 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rita De Croos |
Gail Howard |
Minoru Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W103 |
371 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Newton VII |
Douglas |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
372 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Kings II |
Lower Brockton |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
860 |
373 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Ind-Can IV |
Delta |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
859 |
374 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
North Vancouver V |
Norgate |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
857 |
375 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
West Coast Tamils III |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
759 |
376 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
West Vancouver VII |
Bridgeview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
758 |
377 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Newton Surrey VI |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
757 |
378 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Delta Patriots I |
Sperling South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
379 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
612 |
380 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Warriors II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
560 |
381 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Burnaby Windies I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
559 |
382 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Surrey United IV |
South Surrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
549 |
383 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Langley III |
Trafalgar Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
384 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Bengal Tigers I |
Bakerview |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
385 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Surrey Stars III |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
358 |
386 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Burrard I |
Newton Athletic West |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
387 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Ind-Can II |
Sullivan |
Langley CC |
Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
388 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Cosmos III |
Newton Athletic East |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
389 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Ind-Can |
Connaught |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
390 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
PakCan II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
391 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
North Vancouver I |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2060 |
392 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Salim Akbar I |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2059 |
393 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Abbotsford II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1059 |
394 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Newton Surrey I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1058 |
395 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Meraloma |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1057 |
396 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
WIndies I |
Mackin |
Vivek Puri |
Derwyn Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
1054 |
397 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
Cosmos |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U28 |
398 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/16/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U29 |
399 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Meraloma V |
Westerman School |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
971 |
400 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Burnaby Windies II |
Trafalgar |
King CC |
Salim Akbar IV |
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
401 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings III |
Richmond VI |
South Surrey |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
|
|
|
969 |
402 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Abbotsford VII |
Enver Creek |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
968 |
403 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
West Coast Tamils V |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
967 |
404 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Cosmos VIII |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
966 |
405 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
406 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Abbotsford VI |
Chilliwack |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
756 |
407 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Master Blaster I |
Bridgeview |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
755 |
408 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Surrey Stars V |
Connaught |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
409 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
North Vancouver IV |
Bakerview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
410 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
ACC II |
Sperling South |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
662 |
411 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Surrey Stars IV |
Newton Athletic East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
562 |
412 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
North Vancouver III |
Inter River |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
561 |
413 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Lions II |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
558 |
414 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Windies II |
Mackin |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
415 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
West Vancouver V |
CFV Exhibition |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
416 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Surrey United III |
Crescent North |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
417 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Meraloma III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
418 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Pakcan III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
419 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Okanagan Royals I |
Memorial Park |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
356 |
420 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Cosmos IV |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
355 |
421 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
West Coast Tamils I |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
422 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Surrey Stars I |
Kamloops |
Surrey Stars I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
423 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
West Vancouver III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
424 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Surrey United II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
425 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Richmond III |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
426 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Surrey United I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2058 |
427 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Cosmos |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2057 |
428 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Lions I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2056 |
429 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
West Vancouver I |
West Newton |
Muhunthan Thetchanamurthy |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1056 |
430 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Abbotsford I |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1055 |
431 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1420 |
432 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/15/2023 |
8:30 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Meraloma U14 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1419 |
433 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Cosmos |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U26 |
434 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Ind-Can IV |
Norgate |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
435 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Crescent South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
848 |
436 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
754 |
437 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Meraloma IV |
AHP Matthew |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
438 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Delta Patriots I |
Inter River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
439 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Bengal Tigers II |
Bridgeview |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
656 |
440 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Stars IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
557 |
441 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Richmond IV |
Trafalgar |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
442 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Newton Surrey IV |
Bakerview |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
443 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Abbotsford IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
354 |
444 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Surrey Stars III |
Memorial Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
445 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Burrard I |
Douglas |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
446 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
West Coast Tamils I |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
447 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Cosmos III |
Crescent North |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
448 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
PakCan II |
Sullivan |
Nimesh Shah |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
449 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Surrey Hawks II |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
450 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Newton Surrey II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
451 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Ind-Can |
Chilliwack |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
452 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
West Vancouver III |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
453 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
West Vancouver II |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2055 |
454 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Salim Akbar I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2054 |
455 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
North Vancouver I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2053 |
456 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Abbotsford II |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1053 |
457 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Westerman |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U27 |
458 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
07/09/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Master Blasters U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U25 |
459 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings III |
Surrey Warriors V |
Mackin Park |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
965 |
460 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond VI |
Meraloma V |
Lower Brockton |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
964 |
461 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
462 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Salim Akbar IV |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
962 |
463 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Burnaby Windies II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
961 |
464 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Surrey United VI |
Bakerview Elementary |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
960 |
465 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Newton VII |
Minoru Park |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
854 |
466 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Kings II |
Enver Creek |
Richmond CC\ |
Richmond CC\ |
|
|
|
|
|
853 |
467 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Trafalgar Park |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
852 |
468 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Abbotsford VI |
Memorial |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
753 |
469 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Cosmos V |
Westerman |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
752 |
470 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
West Vancouver VII |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
751 |
471 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Master Blaster I |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
750 |
472 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Surrey Stars V |
Douglas |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
659 |
473 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Surrey Stars VI |
Sperling South |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
658 |
474 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
North Vancouver III |
Inter River |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
555 |
475 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Surrey Warriors II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
476 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Salim Akbar III |
South Surrey |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
553 |
477 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Bengal Tigers I |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
352 |
478 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Pakcan III |
Upper Brockton |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
479 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Surrey Stars II |
South Okanagan |
Surrey Stars II |
Surrey Stars II |
|
|
|
|
|
350 |
480 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Ind-Can II |
Kamloops |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Ind-Can |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
481 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Meraloma II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
482 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Cosmos |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2052 |
483 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Langley I |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2051 |
484 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Lions I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
485 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Meraloma |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1052 |
486 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Richmond I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1051 |
487 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Newton Surrey I |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1050 |
488 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Cosmos I |
Newton Athletic East |
Bashir Bardai |
Manikaran Singh |
|
|
|
|
|
1049 |
489 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
10:00 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1418 |
490 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
07/08/2023 |
2:00 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1417 |
491 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Meraloma V |
Connaught Park |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
959 |
492 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Kings III |
BridgeView |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
958 |
493 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Delta Raptors II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
850 |
494 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Cosmos VII |
Enver Creek |
North Vancouver |
North Vancouver |
|
|
|
|
|
847 |
495 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
North Vancouver V |
Mackin |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
807 |
496 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Newton Surrey VI |
Sperling South |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
749 |
497 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
West Coast Tamils III |
Crescent North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
748 |
498 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Master Blaster I |
West Newton |
Okanagan Royals CC |
Okanagan Royals CC |
|
|
|
|
|
746 |
499 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Lower Brockton |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
655 |
500 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
Surrey Stars V |
Delta |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
654 |
501 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Surrey Stars VI |
Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
502 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
652 |
503 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Newton Surrey V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
552 |
504 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
North Vancouver III |
Norgate |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
551 |
505 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Surrey Warriors II |
Memorial Park |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
550 |
506 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
West Coast Tamils II |
AHP Matthew |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
507 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Abbotsford V |
Minoru Park |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
508 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Abbotsford IV |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
509 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Surrey Stars III |
Westerman School |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
510 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/02/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
ACC I |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
511 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Abbotsford VII |
Sperling South |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
512 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Richmond VI |
Minoru Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
956 |
513 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Surrey Warriors V |
Douglas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
955 |
514 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Surrey United VI |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
515 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Richmond V |
Upper Brockton |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
849 |
516 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Ind-Can IV |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
844 |
517 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Delta Patriot II |
Inter River |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
518 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Surrey United V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
747 |
519 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Cosmos V |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
745 |
520 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
West Coast Tamils III |
Bakerview |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
707 |
521 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Meraloma IV |
Connaught |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
651 |
522 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Norgate |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
603 |
523 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
Enver Creek |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
548 |
524 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
North Vancouver III |
Delview |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
511 |
525 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Windies II |
Mackin |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
526 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Newton Surrey III |
Bridgeview |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
|
|
|
347 |
527 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Bengal Tigers I |
Memorial Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
528 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Surrey Stars III |
South Okanagan |
Surrey Stars III |
Surrey Stars III |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
529 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Pakcan III |
Westerman School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
344 |
530 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Langley |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
531 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
07/01/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Meraloma II |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
532 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Surrey United U17 |
Meraloma U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U23 |
533 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Abbotsford VII |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
953 |
534 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Richmond VI |
Mackin Park |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
535 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
West Coast Tamils IV |
BridgeView |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
843 |
536 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Cosmos V |
Lower Brockton |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
790 |
537 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Newton Surrey VI |
Chilliwack |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
706 |
538 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Sperling South |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
650 |
539 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Delview |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
649 |
540 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Surrey Stars V |
Inter River |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
647 |
541 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Bengal Tigers II |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
646 |
542 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Delta Raptors I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
547 |
543 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Surrey United IV |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
546 |
544 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Surrey Stars IV |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Surrey Stars IV |
|
|
|
|
|
545 |
545 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Salim Akbar III |
Norgate |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
544 |
546 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Windies II |
CFV Exhibition |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
547 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
West Vancouver V |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
548 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Surrey United III |
Memorial Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
549 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Newton Surrey III |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blasters |
|
|
|
|
|
343 |
550 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Surrey Stars II |
Sullivan |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
342 |
551 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Langley II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
552 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Surrey Warriors I |
Newton Athletic West |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
553 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
West Coast Tamils I |
Crescent North |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
554 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
555 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Surrey United I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2050 |
556 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Langley I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2049 |
557 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Centurion |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2048 |
558 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
West Vancouver I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1048 |
559 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Abbotsford I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1047 |
560 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Cosmos |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U24 |
561 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/25/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Master Blasters U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U22 |
562 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rita De Croos |
Gail Howard |
Connaught Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W102 |
563 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Surrey Warriors V |
Upper Brockton |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
564 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Kings III |
Lower Brockton |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
951 |
565 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Surrey United VI |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
950 |
566 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Meraloma V |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
948 |
567 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Delta Raptors II |
Enver Creek |
West Coast Tamils |
West Coast Tamils |
|
|
|
|
|
842 |
568 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Richmond V |
Inter River |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
841 |
569 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Newton VII |
Douglas |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
840 |
570 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Delta Patriot II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
839 |
571 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Cosmos VI |
Westerman |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
742 |
572 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Master Blaster I |
Delta |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
741 |
573 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Meraloma IV |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
648 |
574 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Newton Surrey V |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
543 |
575 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Newton Surrey IV |
Trafalgar |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
576 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Meraloma III |
Langley |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
577 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
West Vancouver IV |
Memorial Park |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
341 |
578 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
340 |
579 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Pakcan III |
Bakerview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
339 |
580 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Burrard I |
Kamloops |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Burrard I |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
581 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Ind-Can II |
Bridgeview |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
582 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
Ind-Can |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
583 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
West Vancouver III |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
584 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
PakCan II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
585 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Abbotsford III |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
586 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
North Vancouver I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2047 |
587 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Salim Akbar I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2046 |
588 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
West Vancouver II |
Crescent North |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
589 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
WIndies I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1046 |
590 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Pakcan I |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1045 |
591 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Cosmos I |
CFV Exhibition |
Humayun Bashir |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1044 |
592 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:30 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Hugo Ray 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1416 |
593 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/24/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Upper Brockton |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1415 |
594 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U21 |
595 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Meraloma V |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
596 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Delta |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
837 |
597 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Bridgeview |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
744 |
598 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Cosmos V |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
743 |
599 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Delta Patriots I |
Sperling North |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
645 |
600 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
643 |
601 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Surrey Stars V |
Sperling South |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
602 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Surrey Warriors II |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United |
Surrey United |
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
603 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
West Coast Tamils II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
604 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Richmond IV |
Upper Brockton |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
605 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Langley III |
Langley |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
606 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Abbotsford V |
Lower Brockton |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
607 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Windies II |
Mackin |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
441 |
608 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Cosmos IV |
Memorial Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
338 |
609 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Pakcan III |
Enver Creek |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
610 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
611 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Cosmos III |
Crescent North |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
612 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Ind-Can II |
Sullivan |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
613 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
PakCan II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
614 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Surrey United II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
615 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Richmond III |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
616 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
West Vancouver II |
Norgate |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2045 |
617 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Surrey Hawks I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2044 |
618 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
WIndies I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1043 |
619 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Pakcan I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1042 |
620 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
Cosmos |
Douglas |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U19 |
621 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/18/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Master Blasters U17 |
Westerman |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
622 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Surrey Warriors V |
Chilliwack |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
623 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Kings III |
Trafalgar |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
945 |
624 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Richmond VI |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
625 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Surrey United VI |
BridgeView |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
626 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Abbotsford VII |
Bakerview Elementary |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
942 |
627 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Kings II |
Mackin |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
838 |
628 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
North Vancouver V |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
836 |
629 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Cosmos VII |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
835 |
630 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Ind-Can IV |
Minoru Park |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
834 |
631 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Westerman |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
705 |
632 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
ACC II |
Sperling North |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
644 |
633 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Surrey Stars VI |
Lower Brockton |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
642 |
634 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Burnaby Windies I |
Enver Creek |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
541 |
635 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Lions II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
540 |
636 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
North Vancouver III |
Inter River |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
539 |
637 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Surrey Stars IV |
Memorial Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
638 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Surrey Stars III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
335 |
639 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Abbotsford IV |
Crescent North |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
334 |
640 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Langley II |
Kamloops |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Langley II |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
641 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Sullivan |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
642 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
North Vancouver II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
643 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Surrey Hawks II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
644 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Salim Akbar I |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2043 |
645 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Richmond II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2042 |
646 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Langley I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2041 |
647 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1041 |
648 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Cosmos I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1040 |
649 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Abbotsford II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1039 |
650 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1414 |
651 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/17/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
Upper Brockton |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U1413 |
652 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Meraloma U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Westerman School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U18 |
653 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond VI |
Burnaby Windies II |
Minoru Park |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
654 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings III |
West Coast Tamils V |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
939 |
655 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Kings II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
833 |
656 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
West Coast Tamils III |
Crescent North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
739 |
657 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
West Vancouver VII |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
738 |
658 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Cosmos VI |
Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
737 |
659 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Bridgeview |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
736 |
660 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
ACC II |
Delta |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
661 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
North Vancouver IV |
Sperling North |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
639 |
662 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Surrey Warriors II |
Enver Creek |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
|
|
|
537 |
663 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
West Vancouver VI |
Inter River |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
536 |
664 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Surrey Stars IV |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
665 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Windies II |
Mackin Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
440 |
666 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Surrey United III |
Connaught Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
439 |
667 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Pakcan III |
Memorial Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
668 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Surrey Stars II |
Lower Brockton |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
332 |
669 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Surrey Stars III |
Chilliwack |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
331 |
670 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Cosmos III |
Sullivan |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
671 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Surrey Stars I |
Newton Athletic East |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
672 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Surrey Hawks II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
673 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Surrey United I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2040 |
674 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
West Vancouver II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2038 |
675 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Newton Surrey I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1038 |
676 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Meraloma |
West Newton |
Manikaran Singh |
Muhunthan Thetchanamurthy |
|
|
|
|
|
1037 |
677 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Richmond I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1036 |
678 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
679 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/11/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Master Blasters U17 |
Cosmos |
Westerman School |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U17 |
680 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1411 |
681 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Rita De Croos |
Gail Howard |
Newton East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W102 |
682 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Surrey Warriors V |
Lower Brockton |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
683 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Surrey United VI |
Westerman School |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
938 |
684 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Meraloma V |
Mackin Park |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
937 |
685 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Abbotsford VII |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
686 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Cosmos VII |
Inter River |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
832 |
687 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
|
|
|
831 |
688 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Richmond V |
Bridgeview |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
830 |
689 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
West Coast Tamils IV |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
690 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Master Blaster I |
Crescent South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
735 |
691 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Surrey Stars VI |
Sullivan |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
638 |
692 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Surrey Stars V |
Enver Creek |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
637 |
693 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Bengal Tigers II |
Douglas |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
636 |
694 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Lions II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
695 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Salim Akbar III |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey |
Newton Surrey |
|
|
|
|
|
533 |
696 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
West Coast Tamils II |
Memorial Park |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
438 |
697 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Newton Surrey IV |
Bakerview Elementary |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
437 |
698 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Langley III |
Newton Athletic West |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
436 |
699 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Okanagan Royals I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
700 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
701 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Ind-Can II |
Langley |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
702 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
703 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Newton Surrey II |
Trafalgar |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
704 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Surrey United II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
705 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
PakCan II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
706 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Surrey Hawks I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2037 |
707 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Cosmos |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2036 |
708 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Abbotsford I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1035 |
709 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
WIndies I |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1034 |
710 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/10/2023 |
10:00 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1412 |
711 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Cosmos |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U13 |
712 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
Abbotsford VII |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
713 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Richmond VI |
BridgeView |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
714 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Kings II |
Inter River |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
828 |
715 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Delta Patriot II |
South Surrey |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Delta Patriot II |
|
|
|
|
|
827 |
716 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Abbotsford VI |
AHP Matthew |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
|
|
|
734 |
717 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
733 |
718 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
West Coast Tamils III |
Crescent South |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
719 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
Surrey Stars VI |
Delta |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
634 |
720 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Connaught |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
632 |
721 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Sperling North |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
631 |
722 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
North Vancouver III |
Sperling South |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
532 |
723 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors I |
Surrey Stars IV |
Sullivan |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
531 |
724 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey United IV |
Douglas Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
530 |
725 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Surrey Stars III |
Newton Athletic West |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
726 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Abbotsford IV |
Memorial Park |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
727 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Newton Surrey III |
Chilliwack |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
728 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Ind-Can II |
Crescent North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
729 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
730 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
Richmond III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
731 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Meraloma II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
732 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Langley I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2035 |
733 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Salim Akbar I |
West Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2034 |
734 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2033 |
735 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Abbotsford I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1033 |
736 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Newton Surrey I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1032 |
737 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Meraloma |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1031 |
738 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U15 |
739 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
06/04/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Master Blasters U17 |
Meraloma U17 |
Westerman |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 |
740 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions U14 Grey |
West Vancouver U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U1410 |
741 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Surrey United VI |
South Surrey |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
933 |
742 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Kings III |
Lower Brockton |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
743 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Meraloma V |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
931 |
744 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Surrey Warriors V |
Bridgeview |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
930 |
745 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Ind-Can IV |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
826 |
746 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Delta Raptors II |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
825 |
747 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Richmond V |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
824 |
748 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Newton Surrey VI |
Crescent South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
731 |
749 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
West Vancouver VII |
Newton East |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
730 |
750 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
North Vancouver IV |
Inter River |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
751 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Surrey Stars V |
Sperling North |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
633 |
752 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Surrey Warriors II |
Westerman School |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
753 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Newton Surrey V |
Memorial Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
754 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Newton Surrey IV |
Trafalgar |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
435 |
755 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Windies II |
Mackin Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
434 |
756 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Surrey United III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
433 |
757 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Langley III |
Minoru |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
758 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Kings I |
Bakerview |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
431 |
759 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Pakcan III |
South Okanagan |
Okanagan Royals I |
Pakcan III |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
760 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Newton Surrey III |
Delview |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
761 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Cosmos III |
Kamloops |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Cosmos III |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
762 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Burrard I |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
763 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Surrey Warriors I |
Crescent North |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
764 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Ind-Can |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
765 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
North Vancouver II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
766 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
PakCan II |
Sullivan |
Sabir Hossain Sagor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
767 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Cosmos |
Newton Athletic West |
Paresh Tailor |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2032 |
768 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
West Vancouver II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2031 |
769 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Cosmos I |
West Newton |
Ken Ganase |
Derwyn Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
1030 |
770 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Abbotsford II |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1029 |
771 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
06/03/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Meraloma U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U149 |
772 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Westerman School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 |
773 |
2023 Regular Season |
Womens Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Gail Howard |
Rita De Croos |
Connaught Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W101 |
774 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Richmond VI |
Langley |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
775 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
Kings III |
Enver Creek |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
928 |
776 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Delta Patriot II |
BridgeView |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
823 |
777 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Minoru Park |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
822 |
778 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Delta |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
821 |
779 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Bakerview Elementary |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
728 |
780 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
West Coast Tamils III |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
727 |
781 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Delta Patriots I |
Douglas |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
782 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Lower Brockton |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
627 |
783 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
North Vancouver III |
Inter River |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
784 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings I |
Newton Surrey IV |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
430 |
785 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Meraloma III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
429 |
786 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Langley III |
Mackin Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
428 |
787 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Abbotsford V |
Memorial Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
427 |
788 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Surrey Stars II |
South Surrey |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
326 |
789 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Ind-Can II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
790 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Burrard I |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
791 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Surrey Warriors I |
Sullivan |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
792 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
PakCan II |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
793 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
West Vancouver III |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
794 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2030 |
795 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions I |
Langley I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2029 |
796 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Newton Surrey I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1028 |
797 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Richmond I |
Newton Athletic West |
Bashir Bardai |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1025 |
798 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Meraloma U17 |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
799 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/28/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U10 |
800 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
West Coast Tamils V |
Westerman School |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
927 |
801 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar IV |
Surrey Warriors V |
Upper Brockton |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
926 |
802 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Meraloma V |
Lower Brockton |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
925 |
803 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Burnaby Windies II |
Bakerview Elementary |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
924 |
804 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Kings II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
820 |
805 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
North Vancouver V |
Bridgeview |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
819 |
806 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Newton Surrey VI |
Sullivan |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
729 |
807 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
West Vancouver VII |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
808 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Master Blaster I |
Crescent North |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
725 |
809 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Surrey Stars VI |
Inter River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
810 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Surrey Stars V |
Enver Creek |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
629 |
811 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Bengal Tigers II |
AHP Matthew |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
626 |
812 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Surrey United IV |
Sperling North |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
813 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Salim Akbar III |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
814 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Surrey United III |
Minoru Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
426 |
815 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Abbotsford IV |
South Okanagan |
Okanagan Royals I |
Abbotsford IV |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
816 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Bengal Tigers I |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
324 |
817 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Newton Surrey III |
Memorial Park |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
818 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Surrey Stars II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
322 |
819 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
West Coast Tamils I |
Kamloops |
Kelowna CC |
West Coast Tamils I |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
820 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
Surrey Stars I |
Langley |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
821 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Richmond III |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
822 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Ind-Can |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
823 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Surrey United II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
824 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Salim Akbar I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2028 |
825 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
West Vancouver II |
Newton Athletic West |
Sabir Hossain Sagor |
Derwyn Brooks |
|
|
|
|
|
2027 |
826 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Surrey United I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2026 |
827 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Pakcan I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1027 |
828 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Meraloma |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1026 |
829 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Abbotsford II |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1024 |
830 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Stallions U14 White |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U148 |
831 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/27/2023 |
9:00 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Meraloma U14 |
Hugo Ray 1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U147 |
832 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings III |
Surrey United VI |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
923 |
833 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
Newton VII |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
818 |
834 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver V |
Delta Raptors II |
Norgate |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
817 |
835 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Douglas Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
816 |
836 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
West Coast Tamils III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
837 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Cosmos V |
BridgeView |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
|
|
|
723 |
838 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Surrey United V |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
721 |
839 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Delview |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
622 |
840 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey Stars IV |
Inter River |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
841 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Newton Surrey V |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
842 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Surrey United III |
Mackin Park |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
843 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Newton Surrey IV |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
424 |
844 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Kings I |
Connaught Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
423 |
845 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Bengal Tigers I |
Westerman School |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
846 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
847 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Abbotsford IV |
Crescent North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
319 |
848 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
West Coast Tamils I |
Sperling North |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
849 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Burrard I |
Sullivan |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
850 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Langley II |
Langley |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
851 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
Abbotsford III |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
852 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Ind-Can |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
853 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Salim Akbar I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2025 |
854 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Langley I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2024 |
855 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Centurion |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2023 |
856 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Pakcan I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1023 |
857 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/21/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Newton Surrey I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1022 |
858 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Meraloma U14 |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U145 |
859 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Burnaby Windies II |
Trafalgar |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
922 |
860 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Richmond VI |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
921 |
861 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
West Coast Tamils V |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
920 |
862 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Delta Patriot II |
BridgeView |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
815 |
863 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Richmond V |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
814 |
864 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
North Vancouver V |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
801 |
865 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Master Blaster I |
Sullivan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
722 |
866 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Newton Surrey VI |
CFV Exhibition |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
720 |
867 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Surrey Stars V |
Enver Creek |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
625 |
868 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Meraloma IV |
Inter River |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
624 |
869 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Indcan III |
Sperling South |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
621 |
870 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Surrey United IV |
Westerman School |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
871 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
West Vancouver VI |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
872 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Delta Raptors I |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
873 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Richmond IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
422 |
874 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Abbotsford V |
Langley |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
421 |
875 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
West Vancouver IV |
Lower Brockton |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
318 |
876 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Kamloops |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
877 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
West Vancouver III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
878 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
PakCan II |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
879 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Meraloma II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
880 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Lions I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2022 |
881 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
North Vancouver I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2021 |
882 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Cosmos I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Paresh Tailor |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1021 |
883 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Abbotsford I |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1020 |
884 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Richmond I |
Kelowna |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1019 |
885 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/20/2023 |
10:00 AM |
West Vancouver U14 |
Stallions U14 White |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U146 |
886 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Master Blasters U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Westerman School |
Nouman Katawazy |
West Vancouver U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
U09 |
887 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Richmond V |
Lower Brockton |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
813 |
888 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Delta Patriot II |
Delta |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
812 |
889 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Cosmos VI |
Memorial Park |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
719 |
890 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
891 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Abbotsford VI |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
715 |
892 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
ACC II |
Sperling South |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
893 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Lions II |
Sullivan |
Delta Patriots I |
Delta Patriots I |
|
|
|
|
|
563 |
894 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Burnaby Windies I |
Enver Creek |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
895 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
West Vancouver V |
Mackin |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
420 |
896 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Surrey United III |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
419 |
897 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Kings I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
418 |
898 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Newton Surrey III |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
317 |
899 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Surrey Stars II |
Crescent South |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
900 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
ACC I |
South Surrey |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
901 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Langley II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
902 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Surrey Stars I |
Crescent North |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
903 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Ind-Can |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
904 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
PakCan II |
Connaught |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
905 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Langley I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
906 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Lions I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
907 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Meraloma |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1018 |
908 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Richmond I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1017 |
909 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma U17 |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Douglas Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U08 |
910 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/14/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cosmos |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman School |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U07 |
911 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions U14 Grey |
West Vancouver U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U144 |
912 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma V |
Abbotsford VII |
Connaught Park |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
913 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Cosmos VIII |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
918 |
914 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Salim Akbar IV |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
917 |
915 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Trafalgar Park |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
811 |
916 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
North Vancouver V |
Sperling North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
917 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Cosmos VII |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
809 |
918 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
Master Blaster I |
Westerman School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
717 |
919 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Cosmos V |
Delview |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
716 |
920 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Lower Brockton |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
921 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Surrey Stars V |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Stars VI |
Burnaby Wescan I |
|
|
|
|
|
619 |
922 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Indcan III |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
618 |
923 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Stars IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
924 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Newton Surrey V |
Sullivan |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
516 |
925 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Newton Surrey IV |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
417 |
926 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Meraloma III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
416 |
927 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Bengal Tigers I |
Bakerview Elementary |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
928 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Pakcan III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
314 |
929 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Salim Akbar II |
South Okanagan |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
930 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Memorial |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
931 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
932 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
West Vancouver III |
Crescent North |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
933 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Surrey II |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
934 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Surrey United I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2017 |
935 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Centurion |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
936 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
West Vancouver I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1016 |
937 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1015 |
938 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Pakcan I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1014 |
939 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/13/2023 |
10:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Meraloma U14 |
Maple Park |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U143 |
940 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Meraloma U17 |
Master Blasters U17 |
Westerman School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U04 |
941 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma V |
Kings III |
Douglas Park |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
942 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VIII |
West Vancouver VIII |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
943 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Burnaby Windies II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
914 |
944 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Richmond VI |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
945 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VII |
Kings II |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
845 |
946 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Memorial Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
947 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Delta Patriots I |
Sullivan |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
614 |
948 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Burnaby Windies I |
TBD |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
515 |
949 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Lions II |
TBD |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
514 |
950 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Delta Raptors I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
951 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Abbotsford V |
Mackin |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
952 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Salim Akbar II |
Lower Brockton |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
953 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Cosmos IV |
Crescent South |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
954 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Surrey Warriors I |
Delta |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
955 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
ACC I |
Sperling North |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
956 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Surrey Hawks III |
Crescent North |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
957 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
958 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Richmond III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
959 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2015 |
960 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Newton Surrey I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1013 |
961 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
Pakcan I |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1012 |
962 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
West Vancouver I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1011 |
963 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver U17 |
Cosmos |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
U06 |
964 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
05/07/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
Westerman School |
Surrey United U17 |
Surrey United U17 |
|
|
|
|
|
U05 |
965 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Surrey United VI |
Westerman School |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
912 |
966 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriot II |
Newton VII |
Delview |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
851 |
967 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Raptors II |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
808 |
968 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Cosmos VI |
Crescent North |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
969 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United V |
West Vancouver VII |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
712 |
970 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
971 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Abbotsford VI |
BridgeView |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
710 |
972 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Indcan III |
AHP Matthew |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
|
|
|
615 |
973 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
ACC II |
Lower Brockton |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
613 |
974 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Surrey Stars VI |
Sperling South |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
611 |
975 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Surrey Warriors II |
Sullivan |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
512 |
976 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Kings I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Vancouver V |
Kings I |
|
|
|
|
|
414 |
977 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Newton East |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
413 |
978 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Newton Surrey IV |
Minoru |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
412 |
979 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Langley III |
Trafalgar Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
411 |
980 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Pakcan III |
Bakerview Elementary |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
310 |
981 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Okanagan Royals I |
Bengal Tigers I |
South Okanagan |
Bengal Tigers I |
Bengal Tigers I |
|
|
|
|
|
309 |
982 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
West Coast Tamils I |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
983 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Crescent South |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
984 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
West Vancouver III |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
985 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
PakCan II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
986 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Lions I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
987 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Centurion |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
988 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Richmond II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
989 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
WIndies I |
Cosmos I |
Mackin |
Zahir Bardai |
Rakesh Narang |
|
|
|
|
|
1010 |
990 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1009 |
991 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Stallions U14 White |
Stallions U14 Grey |
Maple Park |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U142 |
992 |
2023 Regular Season |
U14 Division |
League |
05/06/2023 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U14 |
West Vancouver U14 |
Upper Brockton |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U141 |
993 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
2:00 PM |
Stallions Grey U17 |
Master Blasters U17 |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U02 |
994 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VII |
Surrey Warriors V |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley |
Langley |
|
|
|
|
|
911 |
995 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings III |
Richmond VI |
Mackin Park |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
910 |
996 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils V |
West Vancouver VIII |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
997 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton VII |
Cosmos VII |
Sullivan |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
998 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can IV |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
805 |
999 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos V |
Surrey United V |
Delta |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
709 |
1000 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warrior CC III |
Cosmos VI |
Bridgeview |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
708 |
1001 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Sperling North |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
610 |
1002 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Indcan III |
Lower Brockton |
Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
609 |
1003 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Delta Patriots I |
Crescent South |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
608 |
1004 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Salim Akbar III |
Newton West |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
509 |
1005 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Kings I |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Hawks |
Surrey Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
410 |
1006 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
West Vancouver IV |
Newton East |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
308 |
1007 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Cosmos IV |
CFV Exhibition |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
|
|
|
307 |
1008 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Crescent North |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
1009 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Douglas |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
1010 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Burrard I |
Memorial |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
1011 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos III |
Langley II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
1012 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Surrey Hawks II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
1013 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Pakcan I |
Minoru |
Bashir Bardai |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1008 |
1014 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma |
West Vancouver I |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1007 |
1015 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey United U17 |
West Vancouver U17 |
Westerman School |
West Vancouver U14 |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
U01 |
1016 |
2023 Regular Season |
U17 Division |
League |
04/30/2023 |
9:00 AM |
Cosmos |
Meraloma U17 |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U03 |
1017 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
Salim Akbar IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
|
|
908 |
1018 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Meraloma V |
Westerman School |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
|
|
907 |
1019 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond V |
Delta Raptors II |
Minoru Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
804 |
1020 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
740 |
1021 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
ACC II |
Delview |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
Burnaby WesCan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
607 |
1022 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
West Vancouver VI |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
508 |
1023 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Delta Raptors I |
Enver Creek |
Delta Patriots I |
Delta Patriots I |
|
|
|
|
|
507 |
1024 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
1025 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
West Vancouver V |
Sullivan |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
1026 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Memorial Park |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
1027 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Richmond IV |
Bakerview |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
1028 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Meraloma III |
Mackin Park |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
|
|
|
406 |
1029 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Salim Akbar II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
1030 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Lower Brockton |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
1031 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC I |
Kelowna Kamloop II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
1032 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
PakCan II |
Surrey United II |
Crescent South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
1033 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Newton Surrey II |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
1034 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can |
Abbotsford III |
Trafalgar |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
1035 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Surrey Hawks I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
1036 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Richmond II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
1037 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Centurion |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
1038 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos |
Surrey United I |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
1039 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1006 |
1040 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Abbotsford I |
Newton Athletic West |
|
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1005 |
1041 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/29/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
WIndies I |
CFV Exhibition |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1004 |
1042 |
2023 Regular Season |
Eighth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Kings II |
Richmond V |
TBD
|
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
1043 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Newton Surrey VI |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos |
Cosmos |
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
1044 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Newton Surrey VI |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
703 |
1045 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
West Vancouver VII |
TBD |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
702 |
1046 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
ACC II |
Indcan III |
Sperling North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
602 |
1047 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots I |
Bengal Tigers II |
Delta |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
|
|
601 |
1048 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Warriors II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
1049 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Delta Raptors I |
Crescent South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
1050 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United III |
Newton Surrey IV |
Douglas |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
1051 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
Kings I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
1052 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Richmond IV |
Mackin |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
|
|
|
401 |
1053 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Cosmos IV |
AHP Matthew Elemantry |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
304 |
1054 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
West Vancouver IV |
Bakerview Elementary |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
1055 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley II |
ACC I |
Lower Brockton |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
1056 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
1057 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Cosmos III |
Memorial |
Ind-Can |
Ind-Can |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
1058 |
2023 Regular Season |
Second Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-Can II |
Surrey Stars I |
Sperling South |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
1059 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Richmond III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
1060 |
2023 Regular Season |
First Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Newton Surrey II |
TBD
|
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
1061 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Cosmos |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
1062 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Richmond II |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
1063 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Abbotsford I |
Sullivan |
Bashir Bardai |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
1002 |
1064 |
2023 Regular Season |
Elite Division |
League |
04/23/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Abbotsford II |
Newton Athletic West |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1001 |
1065 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors V |
Kings III |
Delta |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
905 |
1066 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Abbotsford VII |
AHP Matthew |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
1067 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VIII |
Newton Surrey VIII |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
1068 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond VI |
Meraloma V |
Connaught |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
1069 |
2023 Regular Season |
Ninth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies II |
West Coast Tamils V |
Sperling North |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
|
|
901 |
1070 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Surrey United V |
Bakerview Elementary |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
|
|
704 |
1071 |
2023 Regular Season |
Seventh Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Surrey Warrior IV |
Memorial Park |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
1072 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Meraloma IV |
Lower Brockton |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
|
|
|
605 |
1073 |
2023 Regular Season |
Sixth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Crescent South |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
|
|
|
604 |
1074 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fifth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
Salim Akbar III |
Douglas Park |
Meraloma |
Meraloma |
|
|
|
|
|
502 |
1075 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
West Vancouver V |
CFV Exhibition |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
403 |
1076 |
2023 Regular Season |
Fourth Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Upper Brockton |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
1077 |
2023 Regular Season |
Third Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Salim Akbar II |
TBD |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
1078 |
2023 Regular Season |
Premier Division |
League |
04/22/2023 |
12:00 PM |
Centurion |
Lions I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |