1 |
Abbotsford Singh Paramvir |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
2 |
Abhishek Chahal |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
3 |
Abhishek Chaskar |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
4 |
Abhishek Hawks Dutt |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
5 |
Abin Fro |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
6 |
Abin Manjooran |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
7 |
Ajay Jameson |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
8 |
Ajayveer Hundal |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
9 |
Ajit Dhillon |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
10 |
Akash Tirkey |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
11 |
Ali Khan Naushad |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
12 |
Amandeep Dhindsa |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
13 |
Amanjit Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
14 |
Amanpakcan Dhillon |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
15 |
Amarjeet Barn |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
16 |
Ammaar Khan Munj |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
17 |
Amrinder Sekhon |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
18 |
Aneesh Maniyan |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
19 |
Animesh Hudani |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
20 |
Anuj Chaprana |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
21 |
Arslan Mustafa |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
22 |
Arun Kuchibhotla |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
23 |
Ashu Dutt |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
24 |
Azad Bhullar |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
25 |
Azad Hudani |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
26 |
Barinder Singh |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
27 |
Barjinder Kular |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
28 |
Bhavik Chhatbar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
29 |
Bhupinder Singh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
30 |
Bikramjeet Punni |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
31 |
Bony Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
32 |
Dalbir Singh Rana |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
33 |
Daljit Rai |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
34 |
Dayajeet Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
35 |
Dharminder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
36 |
Dilbag Gill |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
37 |
Dilbag Singh |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
38 |
Diljeet Singh |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
39 |
Dilpreet Singh Bajwa |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
40 |
Dinil Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
41 |
Eby Sanilkumari Mohan |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
42 |
Gagandeep Singh Hawks |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
43 |
Ganesh Krishnakant Deore |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
44 |
Gigin John Zachariah |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
45 |
Goldin Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
46 |
Gurbir Singh |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
47 |
Gurdayal Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
48 |
Gurdeep Singh Billing |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
49 |
Gurmohan Pandher |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
50 |
Gurnek Johal |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
51 |
Gurpreet Gill |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
52 |
Gurpreet Jassar |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
53 |
Gurpreet(gopi) Sandhu |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
54 |
Gurwinder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
55 |
Harman Dosanjh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
56 |
Harmanpreet Singh Dhillon |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
57 |
Harmilanpreet Singh Handa |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
58 |
Harminder Mangra |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
59 |
Harminder (hinda) Singh |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
60 |
Harp Sandhu |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
61 |
Harpreet Sandhu |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
62 |
Harpreet Singh Virk |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
63 |
Harsh Bura |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
64 |
Harshdeep Reen |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
65 |
Harvinder Khosa |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
66 |
Harwinder Singh Dhaliwal |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
67 |
Ikramuddin Shaik |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
68 |
Jaideep Singh |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
69 |
Jarmanpreet Pamal |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
70 |
Jaskaran Thind |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
71 |
Jaspreet Batth |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
72 |
Jaspreet Singh |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
73 |
Jatinder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
74 |
Jimmy Vincent Thekkekkara |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
75 |
Kamalnain Singh Dhesi |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
76 |
Kamran Gill |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
77 |
Kanwar Dalip Singh Cheema |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
78 |
Kapil Bishnoi |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
79 |
Karambir Singh Tatla |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
80 |
Kohinoor Kalia |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
81 |
Kuldeep Kumar Rikhi |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
82 |
Lakhwinder Cheema |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
83 |
Manav Manro |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
84 |
Mandeep Kumar |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
85 |
Maninder Singh Pandher |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
86 |
Manjit S Guraya |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
87 |
Manopal (sean) Sehmbey |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
88 |
Manpreet Singh Goraya |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
89 |
Mustafa Qutbuddin |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
90 |
Nardeep Singh Dhanoa |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
91 |
Navjot Dosanjh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
92 |
Newab Singh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
93 |
Nimratpal Hayer |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
94 |
Nitin Sondhi |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
95 |
Paramjeet Dhaliwal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
96 |
Pardeep Kumar |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
97 |
Pardeep Kumar(sandy) |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
98 |
Pargat Singh |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
99 |
Parkash (pali) Singh Saran |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
100 |
Parwinder Sandhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
101 |
Prabhjot Dhaliwal |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
102 |
Prabhsimran Singh Cheema |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
103 |
Pramod S Pelluri Venkat |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
104 |
Prateek Sinha |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
105 |
Puneet Kumar |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
106 |
Raj Lealh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
107 |
Rajesh Kumar |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
108 |
Rajvinder Aulakh |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
109 |
Ramandeep Thind |
2 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
110 |
Ranbir Sandhu |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
111 |
Randeep Singh Sidhu |
3 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Division II |
Langley III |
Division II |
112 |
Ravi Paul |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
113 |
Ravinder Gill |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
114 |
Ravinder Singh |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
115 |
Ravinderpal Singh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
116 |
Robin Arora |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
117 |
Sachin Luthra |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
118 |
Sanjay Joshi |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
119 |
Saqib Shajar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
120 |
Sarabjeet Singh |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
121 |
Shankar Menon |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
122 |
Shivam Mogla |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
123 |
Singh Chahal Tejinder |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
124 |
Singh Gill Gurpreet |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
125 |
Singh Toor Gurkirat |
2 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Division I |
Langley I |
Division I |
126 |
Sp Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
Surrey Stars III |
Division II |
127 |
Sukhdarshan Singh Shergill |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
128 |
Sukhdeep Lail |
3 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
129 |
Sunny Dogra |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
Surrey Hawks II |
Division I |
130 |
Sunny (gurjeet) Saini |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
131 |
Tajwinder Bhangoo |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Division II |
Langley II |
Division II |
132 |
Talwinder Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
133 |
Tarandeep Mann |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
Abbotsford II |
Division II |
134 |
Tarunjeev Singh Juneja |
2 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
Ind Can II |
Division II |
135 |
Uzair Khan |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Division II |
136 |
Varakil Sijomon |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
SUrrey United IV |
Division II |
137 |
Vikram Bishnoi |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
Newton Surrey III |
Division II |
138 |
Waqar Younas |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
139 |
Yunus Anwar |
1 |
Pakcan Cricket Club |
PakCan I |
Division I |
PakCan I |
Division I |
140 |
Yuvraj Hundal |
2 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos I |
Division I |
Cosmos I |
Division I |