1 |
Aabhas Bhagi |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
2 |
Aakash Vinayak |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
3 |
Abdul Mohammad |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
4 |
Abeer Shakeeb |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
5 |
Abhimanyu Singh |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
6 |
Abhinav Kapoor |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
7 |
Abhishek Bajaj |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
8 |
Abhishek Kapahtia |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
9 |
Abin Fro |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
10 |
Adarsh Chandran |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
11 |
Aditya Sakariya |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
12 |
Aditya Tandon |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
13 |
Ajay Sharma |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
14 |
Ajit Dhillon |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
15 |
Akashdeep Dhillon |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
16 |
Akashdeep Sandhu |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
17 |
Akashnoor Singh Sandhu |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
18 |
Akhil Bingi |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
19 |
Akhilesh Pal |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
20 |
Akid Mohammad |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
21 |
Akshay Patel |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
22 |
Al Ahad Husain |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
23 |
Aman Mallah |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
24 |
Aman Sembhi |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
25 |
Amandeep Singh |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
26 |
Amandeep Singh |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
27 |
Amandeep Singh Chahal |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
28 |
Amanjit Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
29 |
Amanpreet Singh Sidhu |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
30 |
Amarjeet Barn |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
31 |
Amarjit Singh Sahi |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
32 |
Amit Bhatia |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
33 |
Amit Kumar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
34 |
Amit Marathe |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
35 |
Amit Verma |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
36 |
Amitoz Singh Mann |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
37 |
Amrender Singh |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
38 |
Amrit Bindra |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
39 |
Amritanshu Pandey |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
40 |
Anant Prabhakar |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
41 |
Aneesh Maniyan |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
42 |
Anhad Dhiman |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
43 |
Anik Kush |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
44 |
Aniket Rana |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
45 |
Ankur Mohan |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
46 |
Ankush , |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
47 |
Ankush Ankush |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
48 |
Anmol Anmol |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
49 |
Anmol Dua |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
50 |
Anmoldeep Singh |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
51 |
Anu Shukla |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
52 |
Anvit Goyal |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
53 |
Arjun Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
54 |
Ark Ransih |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
55 |
Arnav Mahindra |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
56 |
Arpit Chhabra |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
57 |
Arshdeep Sandhu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
58 |
Arshdeep Singh ( Junior) |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
59 |
Arshdeep Wescan |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
60 |
Arshpreet Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
61 |
Arun Kuchibhotla |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
62 |
Aseem Arora |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
63 |
Ashwin Kumar Ramasubbu |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
64 |
Aswani Kumar |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
65 |
Ateeq Awan |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
66 |
Atinder Singh Matharoo |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
67 |
Atinderpreet Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
68 |
Avinash Arya |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
69 |
Azharuddin Shaikh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
70 |
Balaji Subramanian |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
71 |
Balkaran Bath |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
72 |
Bharath Lenin |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
73 |
Bharath Ram |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
74 |
Bhavik Dodia |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
75 |
Bikramjit Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
76 |
Bony Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
77 |
Chakshu Vatsa |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
78 |
Chandy George |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
79 |
Chanpreet Ratta |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
80 |
Chathuranga Amarasinghe |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
81 |
Chetan Gill |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
82 |
Chethan Nagendra Prasad |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
83 |
Chinmay Koranne |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
84 |
Daljit Rai |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
85 |
Davinder Karan |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
86 |
Dawood Ahmad Jan |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
87 |
Deepak Sheoran |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
88 |
Deepak Kumar Sharma |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
89 |
Dev Gill |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
90 |
Dharminder Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
91 |
Dilip Kumar Jayarama |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
92 |
Dilpreet Singh Bajwa |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
93 |
Dilraj Singh Buttar |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
94 |
Dilshan Abeyrathne |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
95 |
Dinil Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
96 |
Ehsan Shairzai |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
97 |
Emad Kirmani |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
98 |
Faizan Karim |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
99 |
Faizan Mansuri |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
100 |
Fakhir Waseem |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
101 |
Farid Iqbal Bacha |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
102 |
Gagan Singh |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
103 |
Gagandeep Wadaich |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
104 |
Garv Ahluwalia |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
105 |
Gaurav Pruthi |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
106 |
Gaurav Shukla |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
107 |
Gaurav Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
108 |
Gautham Gudea |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
109 |
Ghanshyam Umaretiya |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
110 |
Gigin John Zachariah |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
111 |
Goldin Thomas |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
112 |
Graham Traynor |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
113 |
Gunish Rai |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
114 |
Gurbir Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
115 |
Gurcharan Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
116 |
Gurdeep Singh Billing |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
117 |
Gurjas Singh Oberoi |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
118 |
Gurjeet Singh Khaira |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
119 |
Gurjit Shergill |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
120 |
Gurkanwar Sidhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
121 |
Gurkirt Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
122 |
Gurlal Singh |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
123 |
Gurleen Singh Gill |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
124 |
Gurmeet Dhaliwal |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
125 |
Gurmeet Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
126 |
Gurmeet Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
127 |
Gurpinder Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
128 |
Gurpreet Nijjar |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
129 |
Gurpreet Singh Mander |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
130 |
Gurpreet(gopi) Sandhu |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
131 |
Gursewak Jawanda |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
132 |
Gursimeroop Thind |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
133 |
Gurtirath Brar |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
134 |
Gurvinder Randhawa |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
135 |
Gurwinder Otal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
136 |
Gurwinder Singh Stars |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
137 |
Hardeep Ghatoura |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
138 |
Harihara Sudhan Kanniyappan |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
139 |
Harinder Singh Grewal |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Division B |
West Vancouver I |
Division B |
140 |
Harjit Sandhu |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
141 |
Harman Brar |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
142 |
Harman Randhawa |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
143 |
Harmilanpreet Singh Handa |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
144 |
Harpal Kahlon |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
145 |
Harpinder Brar |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
146 |
Harpreet Mann |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
147 |
Harshavardhan Reddy Bobba |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
148 |
Harshdeep Sembi |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
149 |
Harsimran Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
150 |
Harsimranjit Dhaliwal |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
151 |
Harvinder Kumar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
152 |
Harwinder Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
153 |
Hilal Ahmad Kakar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
154 |
Hritik Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
155 |
Inderdeep Singh Athwal |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
156 |
Inderdeep Singh Samra |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
157 |
Inderjit Singh Sran |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
158 |
Ishaan Chander |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
159 |
Ishpuneet Singh Taneja |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
160 |
Ishtiaz Mahmood |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
161 |
Jagdeep Ghatoura |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
162 |
Jagdeep Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
163 |
Jagjit Pooni |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
164 |
Jagjit Singh Gill |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
165 |
Jagmeet Bains |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey IV |
Division B |
Newton Surrey IV |
Division B |
166 |
Jagseer Brar |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
167 |
Jagsheer Sekhon |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
168 |
Jaideep Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
169 |
Jamshaid Aslam |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
170 |
Jarman Dhillon |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
171 |
Jarmanpreet Pamal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
172 |
Jaskaran Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
173 |
Jaskaran Singh Arora |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
174 |
Jaskeerat Singh |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
175 |
Jaspreet Dosanjh |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
176 |
Jaspreet Khakh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
177 |
Jaspreet Singh |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
178 |
Jatin Lnu |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
179 |
Jatin Sahni |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
180 |
Jatin Singh |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
181 |
Jatinder Parmar |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
182 |
Jatinder Singh Warriors |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
183 |
Javed Shaikh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
184 |
Jaybrata Karmakar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
185 |
Jayendran Jayaraman |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
186 |
Jeremiah Stephen |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
187 |
Jimmy Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
188 |
Jimmy Vincent Thekkekkara |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
189 |
Kamaldeep Bal |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
190 |
Kamalnain Singh Dhesi |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
191 |
Kamidu Athapaththu |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
192 |
Kapil Bishnoi |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
193 |
Karanveer Multani |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
194 |
Karanveer Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
195 |
Karanveer Virk |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
196 |
Kari Turunen |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
197 |
Karthi Mathialagan |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
198 |
Kasun Wijesinghe |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
199 |
Kaushik Kapu Raghavendra |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
200 |
Kavindana Perera |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
201 |
Kazi Rahman |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
202 |
Keyur Chitnis |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
203 |
Keyur Dedhia |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
204 |
Komalpreet Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
205 |
Koushik Sridhar |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
206 |
Krishna Prasad |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
207 |
Kuntal Vyas |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
208 |
Laddi Aulakh |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
209 |
Lakhwinder Cheema |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
210 |
Lathees Arumaithurai |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
211 |
Lovepreet Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
212 |
Magesh Chandren |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
213 |
Mahesh Kumar Rajakumar |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
214 |
Mahi Yadav |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
215 |
Mandeep Ahuja |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
216 |
Mandeep Shah |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
217 |
Mandeep Singh ( Bassi ) |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
218 |
Mandeep Singh (mandy) |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
219 |
Mandeep Singh Bhullar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
220 |
Mandeep Singh Bring |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
221 |
Mandeep Singh Parhar |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
222 |
Manikaran Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
223 |
Maninder Taggar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
224 |
Maninder Singh Pandher |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
225 |
Maninderpal Singh (honey) |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
226 |
Manish Chauhan |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
227 |
Manish Sudiya |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
228 |
Manjinder Singh Bhullar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
229 |
Manjyot Jawanda |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
230 |
Manopal (sean) Sehmbey |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
231 |
Manpreet Brar |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
232 |
Manpreet Hakkla |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
233 |
Manpreet Sidhu |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
234 |
Manpreet Singh |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
235 |
Manpreet Singh Goraya |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
236 |
Manpreet Singh Hari |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
237 |
Manreet Dhillon |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
238 |
Manu Gulati |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
239 |
Manu Mathew |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
240 |
Maruf Karuji |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
241 |
Matiullah Safi |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
242 |
Mayank Chirag Desai |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
243 |
Mehtab Singh Momi |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
244 |
Mir Baloch |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
245 |
Mithira Halkewela |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
246 |
Mohammad Afridi |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
247 |
Mohammad Afsaar |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
248 |
Mohammad Arafat |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
249 |
Mohan Mysore Shivakumar |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
250 |
Mohan Kumaar Krishnan |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
251 |
Mohit Sachdeva |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
252 |
Mourya Patel |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
253 |
Muhammad Ali Imran Qureshi |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
254 |
Munawar Ahmed Kamran |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
255 |
Muneesh Kumar |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
256 |
Nadish Bhanot |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
257 |
Naman Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
258 |
Nauzad Contractor |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
259 |
Navaneet Kathote |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
260 |
Navdeep Marken |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
261 |
Navdeep Sandhu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
262 |
Navdeep Singh Brar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
263 |
Navdeep Singh Cosmos |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
264 |
Naveen D |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
265 |
Naveen Khanchi |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
266 |
Navgeet Duggal |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
267 |
Navin Kumar Sah |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
268 |
Navneet Singh Virk |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
269 |
Navrattan Sandhu |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
270 |
Nayem Al Ifran |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
271 |
Neeraj Ingle |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
272 |
Neyhit Jindal |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
273 |
Nikhil Chorat |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
274 |
Nikhil Kundu Valappil |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
275 |
Nikhil Roshan |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
276 |
Nikhil Sadhra |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
277 |
Nilang Patel |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
278 |
Nilesh Balsara |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
279 |
Nipun Madaan |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
280 |
Nirosha Jayasinghe |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
281 |
Nirvail Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
282 |
Noble Joseph |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
283 |
Nuheen Khan |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
284 |
Omer Khan |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
285 |
Onkar Singh Jaswani |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
286 |
Palwinder Singh Gill |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
Burrard CC I |
Division B |
287 |
Paramjot Khangura |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
288 |
Paramveer Pawar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
289 |
Paras Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
290 |
Pargat Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
291 |
Parikshit Chadha |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
292 |
Parmvir Singh Newton |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
293 |
Parth Patel |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
294 |
Parth Shah |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
295 |
Pavan Pothamsetty |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
296 |
Pawan Gupta |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
297 |
Prabhjot Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
298 |
Prabhjot Ghura |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
299 |
Prabhnoor Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
300 |
Prabhsimran Singh Cheema |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
301 |
Prakash Chandrasekaran |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
302 |
Pranav Dhand |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
303 |
Pratikam Chaudhary |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
304 |
Praveen Kumar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
305 |
Pravin Vidyadharan |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
306 |
Preet Waraich |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
307 |
Prince Boparai |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
308 |
Pritpal Singh Batth |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
309 |
Priyath Prasad |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
310 |
Pulkit Mehta |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
311 |
Puneet Kumar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
312 |
Qaisar Ali |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
313 |
Qudratullah Abdul Khaliq |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
314 |
Racchit Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
315 |
Raghav Kapatia |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
316 |
Rahul Aneja |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
317 |
Rahul Pathak |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
318 |
Raj Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
319 |
Rajan Didhra |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
320 |
Rajat Rajat |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
321 |
Rajath Rama |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
322 |
Rajbir Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
323 |
Rajesh Narayanan |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
324 |
Rajroop Sandhu |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
325 |
Rajvinder Aulakh |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
326 |
Rakshit Bakshi |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
327 |
Ramandeep Dhaliwal |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
328 |
Ramandeep Thind |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
329 |
Ranjeet Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
330 |
Ranjit Rai Hawks |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
331 |
Ravinder Singh Buttar |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
332 |
Ravneet Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
333 |
Reetik Singh |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
334 |
Rishab Malhotra |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
335 |
Rishabh Bhatia |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
336 |
Rishi Garg |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
337 |
Rishin Chatterjee |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
Richmond CC II |
Division B |
338 |
Rizwan Ul-Haq |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
339 |
Rohan Lakhotia |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
340 |
Rohit Goyal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
341 |
Rohit Kumar |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
342 |
Rohit Manhas |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
343 |
Rohit Kumar Singh |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
344 |
Ron Michael Johny |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
345 |
Rupinder Singh |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
346 |
Sabir Hossain Sagor |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
347 |
Sachin Luthra |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
348 |
Sachin Mathew |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
349 |
Sachin Sharma |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
350 |
Sachintha De Silva |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
351 |
Sagar Patel |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
352 |
Sagar Patel |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
353 |
Sahan Wedisinghage |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
354 |
Sahib Singh Nijjer |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
355 |
Sajandeep Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
356 |
Sandeep Brar |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
357 |
Sandeep Goyal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
358 |
Sandeep Konoth |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
359 |
Sandeep Patil |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
360 |
Sandeep Tattla |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
361 |
Sandeep Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
362 |
Sandun Lahiru |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
363 |
Sanjib Nath |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
364 |
Sanket Vatsa |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
365 |
Sanyam Preet Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
366 |
Saqib Shajar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
367 |
Saqib Talewad |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
368 |
Sarath Chandra |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
369 |
Sarthak Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
370 |
Sarvesh Rana |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Division B |
371 |
Satinderpal Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
372 |
Satnam Sidhu |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
373 |
Satwinder Singh Hans |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
Langley CC II |
Division B |
374 |
Selaka Senadheera |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
375 |
Shaan Singh |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
376 |
Shailander (sandy) Rawat |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
377 |
Shantu Parmar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
378 |
Sharnjit Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
379 |
Sharon Jose |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
380 |
Shashank Shandilya |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks III |
Division B |
381 |
Shiv Narwal |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
382 |
Shivam Shivam |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
Kings Cricket II |
Division B |
383 |
Shivinder Jamwal |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
384 |
Shoeb Ghaswala |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
385 |
Sidharth Gulia |
1 |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Division B |
386 |
Singh Buttar Manjot |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
Cosmos CC III |
Division B |
387 |
Singh Gill Charndeep |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
388 |
Soumitra Gokhale |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
West Vancouver IV |
Division B |
389 |
Sp Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
390 |
Sreenath Nandanan Nair |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
391 |
Sriram Bhavani Shanker |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
392 |
Stars Admin |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
393 |
Steve Bert |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
Surrey Stars IV |
Division B |
394 |
Subin Sreekantan Nair |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
395 |
Subodh Lamichhane |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
396 |
Subodh Kant Rai |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
397 |
Sudhakar Botta |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
398 |
Sujay Athani |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
399 |
Sukhdeep Lail |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC V |
Division B |
400 |
Sukhdeep Sekhon |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
401 |
Sukhjinder Jaswal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
Abbotsford CC III |
Division B |
402 |
Sukhjot Sangha |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
403 |
Sukhmanjit Singh |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
404 |
Sukhwinder Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
405 |
Sumit Sharma |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
North Vancouver IV |
Division B |
406 |
Suneel Yadav |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
407 |
Sunny Brar |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
Surrey United V |
Division B |
408 |
Sunny Mehra |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
409 |
Sunny (gurjeet) Saini |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
Newton Surrey III |
Division B |
410 |
Supinder Sandhu |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
411 |
Surjeet Thind |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Division B |
412 |
Surya Balakrishnan |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
413 |
Sushant Bhuchar |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors II |
Division B |
414 |
Suthan Hari Hara Udhayakumar |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
415 |
Tajinder Singh Sandhu |
1 |
Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Division B |
416 |
Tanveer Singh |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
417 |
Tarwinder Singh Dhanoa |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
Surrey United III |
Division B |
418 |
Tejaskumar Rathod |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
419 |
Tejbir Singh |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
420 |
Thilina Weddagalage |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
West Vancouver V |
Division B |
421 |
Udaya Sameer Badireddy Venkata |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan II |
Division B |
IndCan II |
Division B |
422 |
Udaybir Singh Walia |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
Cosmos CC IV |
Division B |
423 |
Udit Udit |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
Surrey Stars II |
Division B |
424 |
Ujjalvir Grewal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
425 |
Urvash Bir Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
426 |
Varinder Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
427 |
Varinder Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
428 |
Vatsal Parikh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
429 |
Vatsal Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
Surrey Warriors |
Division B |
430 |
Venis Patel |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
Surrey Stars III |
Division B |
431 |
Vijay Manikandan Jayapal |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils II |
Division B |
432 |
Vijesh Nair |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
Surrey United IV |
Division B |
433 |
Vikram Bhardwaj |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
Surrey Stars VI |
Division B |
434 |
Vikramjit Sohal |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
435 |
Vinam Tuteja |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
IndCan III |
Division B |
IndCan III |
Division B |
436 |
Vinay Sharma |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
437 |
Vineeth Venugopal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
Surrey Stars V |
Division B |
438 |
Vir Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
439 |
Vishal Abhishek |
1 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
Burnaby Windies |
Division B |
440 |
Vishal Kochar |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
441 |
Vishal Kumar |
1 |
West Coast Tamil Sports Club |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
West Coast Tamils I |
Division B |
442 |
Vishal Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
North Vancouver III |
Division B |
443 |
Vivek Hariharan |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
Meraloma I |
Division B |
444 |
Vivek Kumar |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
Surrey United VI |
Division B |
445 |
Vyom Vashisht |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
Deltapatriots |
Division B |
446 |
Waheed Asghar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
Surrey Stars I |
Division B |
447 |
Yadwinder Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
Newton Surrey V |
Division B |
448 |
Yash Roy |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
Meraloma II |
Division B |
449 |
Yatish Dabholkar |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Division B |
450 |
Younis Ahmed |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |
West Vancouver III |
Division B |