# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Aabhas Bhagi 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
2 Aadil Shaikh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
3 Aakash Kundra 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
4 Aakash Vinayak 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
5 Aamir Riaz 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
6 Aaron Orlando Johnson 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
7 Aaryan Menon 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
8 Abbotsford Singh Paramvir 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
9 Abdul Mohammad 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
10 Abdul Quraishi 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
11 Abdul Aziz Ansari 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
12 Abdul Hakeem Abdullah Gul 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
13 Abhinav Ajaykumar 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
14 Abhinav Kapoor 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
15 Abhishek Bajaj 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
16 Abhishek Chaskar 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
17 Abhishek Dhawan 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
18 Abhishek Gambhir 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
19 Abhishek Kapahtia 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
20 Abhishek MALIK 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
21 Abin Fro 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
22 Achal Ballary 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
23 Adam Shuja 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
24 Adarsh Ajith Kumar 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
25 Aditya Kumar 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
26 Aditya Tandon 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
27 Admin Stallions 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
28 Admin. Stallions 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
29 Agnij Anand 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
30 Ahmed Raza 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
31 Ahmed Sohail Zafar 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
32 AHSAN ALI 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
33 Ajay Grover 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
34 Ajay Gupta 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
35 Ajayveer Hundal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
36 Ajit Dhillon 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
37 Ajith Rangachari Krishnan 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
38 Akash Jindal 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
39 Akhil Bingi 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
40 Akid Mohammad 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
41 Akshay Ambre 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
42 Akshay Gaur 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
43 Akshay Kamboj 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
44 Akshay Ravi 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
45 Alex Johnson 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
46 Ali Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
47 Aman Mallah 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
48 Aman Sembhi 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
49 Amandeep Singh 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
50 Amandeep Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
51 Amandeep Singh Brar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
52 AMANDEEP SINGH CHAHAL 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
53 Amandeep Singh Maan 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
54 Amandeep Singh Sidhu 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
55 Amandeep Singh Sikka 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
56 Amanjit Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
57 Amanjit Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
58 Amanjot Sidhu 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
59 Amar Khan 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
60 Amarjit Singh Clair 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
61 Amarjit Singh Sahi 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
62 Amir Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
63 Amit Bhatia 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
64 Amit Marathe 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
65 Amit Nara 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
66 Amit Sharma 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
67 Amitoj Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
68 Amitoz Singh Mann 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
69 Amninder Gill 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
70 Amogh Mital 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
71 Amrender Singh 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
72 Amrinder Sekhon 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
73 Amrinder Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
74 Amritanshu Pandey 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
75 Amritpal Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
76 Amritpreet Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
77 Amritveer Dhillon 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
78 Anand Bhatoa 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
79 Anant Prabhakar 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
80 Anantpreet Singh 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
81 Andrew Sprawson 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
82 Aneesh Maniyan 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
83 Anik Kush 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
84 Aniket Rana 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
85 Anil Khanna 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
86 Anirudh Tondon 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
87 Ankit Jain 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
88 Ankit Khanna 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
89 ANKUR MANCHANADA 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
90 Ankur Mohan 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
91 Ankur Walia 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
92 Anmol Anmol 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
93 Anmol Arora 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
94 Anmol Dua 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
95 Anmoldeep Singh 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
96 Annu Dahiya 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
97 Anu Shukla 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
98 Anuj Chaprana 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
99 Anuj Chopra 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
100 Anuj Kumar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
101 Anupam Paul 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
102 Anushka Indrasiri 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
103 Arbaz Talpur 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
104 Arnav Mahindra 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
105 Arnav Sekhri 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
106 Arnav Sekhri 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
107 Arnesh Rana 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
108 Arpanpreet Singh Chouhan 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
109 Arpit Chhabra 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
110 Arsal Khan 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
111 Arsh Chauhan 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
112 Arsh Malhotra 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
113 Arsh Trehan 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
114 Arsh Trehan 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
115 Arshdeep (Stars) Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
116 Arshdeep Singh Wander 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
117 Arshpreet Singh 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
118 Arslan mustafa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
119 Arun Kuchibhotla 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
120 Aruna Rathugamage 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
121 Arvinder Thind 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
122 Arvinder Singh Dhillon 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
123 Aryan Aryan 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
124 Aryan Sharma 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
125 Asad Anwari 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
126 Asad Nayani 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
127 Aseem Arora 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
128 Ashan Madusanka Bandara 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
129 Ashane Haynes 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
130 Ashish Kumar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
131 Ashmit Gupta 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
132 Ashpreet Bains 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
133 Ashu Dutt 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
134 Ashwin Kumar Ramasubbu 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
135 Asif Islam Khan 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
136 Aswani Kumar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
137 Atinder Singh Matharoo 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
138 Atinder Singh Matharoo 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
139 Aviman Pratap Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
140 Avinash Babbar 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
141 Avneesh Singh Gill 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
142 Avneet Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
143 Avtar Lalli 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
144 Awais Ahmed 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
145 Azharuddin Shaikh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
146 Baljeet Chahal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
147 Baljeet Chahal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
148 Baljinder Batth 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
149 Baljit Singh Nijjar 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
150 Balkaran Bath 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
151 Balraj . 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
152 Baqar Hassan 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
153 Barinder Singh 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
154 Bellanage Ubeysekara 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
155 Bhajneek Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
156 Bharat Rana 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
157 Bharath Lenin 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
158 Bhavik Chhatbar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
159 Bhoomish Rathod 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
160 Bhupinder Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
161 Bikrem Dhaliwal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
162 Bilal Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
163 Bobby Karwal 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
164 Bony Thomas 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
165 Buddika Sameera Pattiyapola Widana Pathiranage 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
166 Buta Johal 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
167 Chandanpreet Bhambi 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
168 Chandy George 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
169 Chanpreet Ratta 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
170 Charanjeet Singh 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
171 Charanjeet Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
172 Charanjeet Singh Parmar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
173 Charanjit Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
174 Charnjeet Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
175 Charnjeet Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
176 Chashmeet Singh 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
177 Chathuranga Amarasinghe 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
178 Chetan Gill 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
179 Chethan Nagendra Prasad 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
180 Chinmay Koranne 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
181 Chirag Mohan Sharma 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
182 Chitresh Raina 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
183 Cilvan Patrao 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
184 Criss Chacko 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
185 Daksh Shokeen 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
186 Daler Gill 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
187 Daljit Rai 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
188 Daljit Rattan 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
189 Daljit Singh Josan 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
190 Dalwinder Rai 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
191 Daman Mandhan 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
192 Daman jot Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
193 Damandeep Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
194 Danish Lakhanpal 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
195 Daqoo Mathi 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
196 Darda Shuvo 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
197 Darda Shuvo 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
198 David Bell 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
199 Davinderjit Heer 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
200 Dayan Sivarajah 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
201 Deepak Sheoran 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
202 Deepak Kumar Sharma 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
203 Deepu Vijayakumar Jalaja 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
204 Dennis Emmanuel Anthony 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
205 Dennis Emmanuel Anthony 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
206 Dev Gill 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
207 Dharminder Dubay 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
208 Dharminder Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
209 Dilbag Singh 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
210 Dilip Kumar Jayarama 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
211 Dilpreet Singh 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
212 Dilpreet Singh Bajwa 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
213 Dilpreet Singh Bajwa 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
214 Dilraj Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
215 Dilraj Singh Buttar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
216 Dinanshu Garg 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
217 Dineshkumar Balaiah 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
218 Dinil Thomas 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
219 Divij Gupta 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
220 Duncan Webb 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
221 Dushyant Rana 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
222 Dushyant Singh 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
223 Ed Janes 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
224 Ehsan Shairzai 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
225 Ehsanullah Popal 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
226 Ekamjot Singh Deol 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
227 Emmanuel Fraser 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
228 Eranga Adhikari 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
229 Ezatullah Amir 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
230 Faizan Karim 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
231 Fakhir Waseem 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
232 Fareedullah Yousufzai 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
233 Farrukh Saeed 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
234 Fenil Tank 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
235 Gagan Sidhu 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
236 Gagan Singh 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
237 Gagandeep Sharma 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
238 Gagandeep Singh Hawks 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
239 Gagandeep Wadaich 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
240 Gagandeep Singh Ranouta 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
241 Gaganpal Jaura 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
242 Ganesh Venkata Sai Pachava 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
243 Garry Captain 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
244 Garry Captain 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
245 Garv Sharma 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
246 Garvit Sardana 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
247 Gary Brar 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
248 Gaurav Deshmukh 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
249 Gaurav Shienhmar 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
250 Gaurav Shukla 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
251 Gaurav Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
252 Gaurav Thukral 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
253 Gautham Gudea 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
254 Gavin Alexander 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
255 Geeshan Hemaratne 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
256 Gigin John ZACHARIAH 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
257 Giridhar Reddy Kamireddy 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
258 Gitansh Chawla 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
259 Gobi Tharma 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
260 Goldin Thomas 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
261 Gunit Suri 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
262 Gurcharan Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
263 Gurdeep Brar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
264 Gurdeep Brar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
265 Gurdeep Singh billing 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
266 Gurjant Sekhon 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
267 Gurjas Singh Oberoi 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
268 Gurjeet Singh Khaira 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
269 Gurjit Khabra 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
270 Gurjit Shergill 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
271 Gurjyot Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
272 Gurkanwar Sidhu 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
273 Gurkirat Sandhu 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
274 Gurkirt Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
275 Gurkirtan Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
276 Gurlal Singh 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
277 Gurleen Singh Gill 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
278 Gurmeet Dhaliwal 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
279 Gurmel Singh 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
280 Gurmukh Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
281 Gurmukh Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
282 Gurnek Johal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
283 Gurnoor Dhillon 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
284 Gurparkash Sandhu 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
285 Gurpreet Grewal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
286 Gurpreet Jassar 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
287 Gurpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
288 Gurpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
289 Gurpreet Singh Nadha 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
290 Gurpreet Singh Rana 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
291 Gurpreet Singh Rana 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
292 Gursewak Cheema 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
293 Gursewak Jawanda 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
294 Gursimeroop THIND 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
295 Gurtej Singh Brar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
296 Gurvansh Singh Makkar 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
297 Gurvinder Singh 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
298 Gurvinder Singh Sandhu 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
299 Gurvinder Singh Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
300 Gurwinder Otal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
301 Gurwinder Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
302 Gurwinder Singh Stars 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
303 Hamza Mann 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
304 Hardeep Dhaliwal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
305 Hardeep Dhaliwal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
306 Hardeep Ghatoura 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
307 Hardeep Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
308 Hardeep Singh Sidhu 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
309 Hari Ganesan 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
310 Harihara Sudhan Kanniyappan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
311 Harjinder Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
312 Harjinder Singh GIll 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
313 Harjinder Singh Ratol 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
314 Harjit Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
315 Harjot Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
316 Harkirat Chadha 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
317 Harkirat Chadha 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
318 Harkirat Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
319 Harkirtan Singh Gill 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
320 Harman Bhinder 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
321 Harman Brar 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
322 Harman Dosanjh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
323 Harman Sidhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
324 Harmanjit Gill 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
325 Harmanpreet Chahal 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
326 Harmanveer Matharu 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
327 Harmeet Gill 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
328 Harmilanpreet Singh Handa 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
329 Harminder (HINDA) SIngh 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
330 Harneet Singh Luthra 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
331 Harnoor(JR) Singh 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
332 Haroon Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
333 Harpal Sodha 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
334 Harpreet Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
335 Harpreet (Preet) Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
336 Harprit Singh DHALIWAL 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
337 Harshdeep Reen 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
338 Harshdeep Sembi 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
339 Harshitha Thamel 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
340 Harsimran Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
341 Harsimran Singh Bhandari 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
342 Harsimrandeep Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
343 Harsimranjit Dhaliwal 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
344 Harvinder Khosa 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
345 Harwinder Singh Dhaliwal 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
346 Harwinder Singh Dhillon 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
347 Hidayatullah Hakeemi 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
348 Hilal Ahmad Kakar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
349 Himanshu Sohpaul 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
350 Hitesh Suman 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
351 Husandeep Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
352 Ibrahim Hashmi 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
353 Iftekhar Ifti 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
354 Ikramuddin Shaik 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
355 Imroz Rupani 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
356 Imtiaz Chaudhry 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
357 Inderdeep Singh Samra 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
358 Inderjeet Chauhan 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
359 Inderjit Gill 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
360 Inderjit Tatla 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
361 Inderjit Singh Sran 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
362 Inderpal Khangura 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
363 Iqbal Sharif 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
364 Iqbal Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
365 Iqbal Singh Sidhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
366 Irfanullah(jr) Nazari 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
367 Ishaan Chander 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
368 Ishaan Hothi 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
369 Ishaan Rai 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
370 Ishaank Chaudhary 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
371 Ishan Kularatne 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
372 Ishav Vir Singh Aujla 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
373 Ishpuneet Singh Taneja 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
374 Ishtiaz Mahmood 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
375 Ishwinderpal Svadi 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
376 Jagdeep Dhaliwal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
377 Jagdeep Ghatoura 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
378 Jagdeep Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
379 Jagdeep Singh 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
380 Jagdeep Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
381 Jagdeep Singh Dhillon 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
382 Jagjeevan Brar 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
383 Jagjit Singh Gill 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
384 Jagmeet Bains 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
385 Jagroop Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
386 Jagseer Brar 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
387 Jagsheer Sekhon 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
388 Jagtaar Singh 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
389 Jagvir Vadhrah 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
390 Jaivik Joshi 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
391 Jamshaid Aslam 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
392 Jarman Dhillon 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
393 Jarmanpreet Pamal 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
394 Jaskaran Singh 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
395 Jaskaran Thind 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
396 Jaskaran Singh Arora 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
397 Jaskaran Singh Birring 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
398 Jaskaran Singh Birring 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
399 Jaskeerat Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
400 Jaskirat Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
401 Jasmeet Singh Dhinjal 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
402 Jaspreet Khakh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
403 Jaspreet Kharoud 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
404 Jaspreet Singh 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
405 Jaspreet Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
406 Jaspreet Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
407 Jaspreet Singh Dhaliwal 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
408 Jassi Dhillon 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
409 Jasvinder Singh Thind 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
410 Jaswanth Sai Kumar Seera 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
411 Jaswinder Dhanda 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
412 Jatin Sahni 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
413 Jatin Singh 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
414 Jatinder Parmar 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
415 Jatinder Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
416 Jatinder Singh Warriors 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
417 Javed Shaikh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
418 Jay Modi 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
419 Jay Patel 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
420 Jayan Jayabal 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
421 JAYDHAN RIKHIA K 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
422 Jayendran Jayaraman 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
423 Jeenil Gajjar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
424 Jegadish Sidharth Velayutham 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
425 Jerril Varghese 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
426 Jesal Patidar 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
427 Jimmy Saini 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
428 Jivanjyot (Honey) Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
429 Joban Jit Singh Josan 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
430 Joban Jit Singh Josan 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
431 Jobanpreet Singh 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
432 John Fernandes Percy 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
433 John Kevin Lopez 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
434 Josy Varghese 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
435 Jyurik Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
436 Kaleem Ullah 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
437 Kamaal Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
438 Kamaldeep Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
439 Kamaljit Sidhu 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
440 Kameshwar Mann 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
441 Kamran Khan 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
442 Kanaka Gallage 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
443 Kanish Bhardwaj 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
444 Kanwaljit Singh Sandhu 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
445 Kanwar Chahal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
446 Kanwar Chahal 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
447 Kanwar Dhillon 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
448 Kanwarpreet Trehan Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
449 Karambir Singh Deol 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
450 Karamjeet Gill 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
451 Karan Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
452 Karan Sidhu 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
453 Karanpreet Malhotra 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
454 Karanveer Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
455 Kari Turunen 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
456 Karthi Mathialagan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
457 Karthi Mathialagan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
458 Karthik S Chandrasekar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
459 Kartik Sheoran 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
460 Kashif Mahmood 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
461 Kaushal Kumar Panday 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
462 Kazi Rushdi 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
463 Kelinton Edmond 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
464 Ken Bradshaw 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
465 Keyur Chitnis 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
466 Khaled Shams 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
467 Khaliq Chaman 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
468 Khayyam Mubashar 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
469 Kinchit Yadav 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
470 Komalpreet Singh 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
471 Krishna Porakesan 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
472 Kshitij Desai 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
473 Kshitij Desai 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
474 Kuldeep Singh Dhillon 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
475 Kulvir Singh Tatla 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
476 kumar Dontha Vinil 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
477 Kushagra Bisht 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
478 Laddi Aulakh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
479 Lakhwinder Cheema 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
480 Lalith Vedantam 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
481 Lashman Singh Dhaliwal 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
482 Lathees Arumaithurai 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
483 Lavjeet Singh 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
484 Len Layton 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
485 Lovedeep Kachura 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
486 Lovedeep Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
487 Lovepreet Brar 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
488 Lovepreet Sandhu 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
489 Lovepreet Thind 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
490 Luqman Ahmed 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
491 M. Tanzim Rahman Rahman 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
492 maan Pargat Singh 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
493 Mabin Nayyar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
494 Madanmohan Podutoori 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
495 Mahesh Prasad 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
496 Mahesh kumar Rajakumar 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
497 Mahi Yadav 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
498 Mandeep Ahuja 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
499 Mandeep Shah 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
500 Mandeep Singh ( Bassi ) 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
501 Mandeep Singh (MANDY) 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
502 Mandeep Singh Bring 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
503 Mandeep Singh Parhar 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
504 Mandeep Singh Sidhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
505 Maneel Reddy Podduturi 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
506 Mani Sandhu 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
507 Manikandan Radhakrishnan 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
508 Manikaran Singh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
509 Maninder Taggar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
510 Maninder S Mangat 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
511 Maninder Singh Pandher 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
512 Manish Sudiya 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
513 Manjinder Brar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
514 Manjinder Singh Bhullar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
515 Manjinder Singh Brar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
516 Manjit (Gogi) Dhillon 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
517 Manjyot Jawanda 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
518 Manmehar Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
519 Manmohpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
520 Manmohpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
521 Mannat Hundal 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
522 Manoj Rao 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
523 Manoneet Sidhu 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
524 Manopal (Sean) Sehmbey 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
525 Manpreet Hakkla 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
526 Manpreet Khaira cosmos 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
527 Manpreet Singh 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
528 Manpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
529 Manpreet Singh Bhachu 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
530 MANPREET SINGH GORAYA 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
531 Manpreet Singh Hari 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
532 Manreet Dhillon 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
533 Mansab Gill 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
534 Manu Gulati 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
535 Manu Mathew 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
536 Manu Singh 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
537 Manvinder Singh Mandy 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
538 Maruf Karuji 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
539 Masrafe Bin Kowshik 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
540 Masrafe Bin Kowshik 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
541 Masum Jubayel 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
542 Matin Anjum 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
543 Matiullah Safi 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
544 Maulik Malhotra 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
545 Mayank Bhosale 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
546 Mayank Chirag Desai 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
547 Mayurathan Arulanantham 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
548 Mazher Hamdule 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
549 MD Khorshed Alam Bhuyain 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
550 Md Mahir Labib 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
551 Meet Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
552 Megh Patel 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
553 Miqdad Haider 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
554 Mir Baloch 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
555 MOHAMED ASHFAQ 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
556 Mohammad Afsaar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
557 Mohammad Arafat 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
558 Mohammad Mohiuddin 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
559 Mohammad Wasiq 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
560 Mohammed Sarkar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
561 Mohammed Istyaqul Alam 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
562 Mohan Mysore Shivakumar 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
563 Mohan Kumaar Krishnan 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
564 Mohit Bajad 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
565 Mohit Sachdeva 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
566 Mubashir Rahman Rather 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
567 Muhammad Javed 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
568 Muhammad Umar 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
569 Muhammad Ali Imran Qureshi 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
570 Muhammad Raza Masood 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
571 Muhammad Waseem Khan 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
572 Muhsin Khan 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
573 Munawar Ahmed Kamran 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
574 Muneesh Kumar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
575 Munish Mahajan 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
576 Muralidharan Kandasamy 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
577 Nadir Cheema 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
578 Nadish Bhanot 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
579 Naeem Patel 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
580 Nafi Nibras 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
581 Naman Choudhry 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
582 Narinder Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
583 Navaneet Kathote 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
584 Navdeep Manju 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
585 Navdeep Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
586 Navdeep Singh Brar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
587 Navdeep Singh Cosmos 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
588 Naveen Didhra 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
589 Navgeet Duggal 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
590 Navi Thind 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
591 Navin Kumar Sah 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
592 Navjeet Mehta 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
593 Navjot Dosanjh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
594 Navjot Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
595 Navjot Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
596 Navneet Kumar 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
597 Navneet Singh Virk 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
598 Navrattan Sandhu 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
599 Navreet Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
600 Navreet Uppal 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
601 Nawazdeep Brar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
602 Nazim Hussain 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
603 Nazir Desai 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
604 Neel Desai 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
605 Neel Manro 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
606 Neran Goonathilake 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
607 Nesara(jr) Pavamana 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
608 Neyhit Jindal 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
609 Nidhan Rikhia 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
610 Nikhil Bhagria 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
611 Nikhil Chorat 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
612 Nikhil Kundu Valappil 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
613 Nikhil Mathew 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
614 Nikhil Roshan 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
615 Nikhil Sadhra 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
616 Nikhil Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
617 Nilang Patel 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
618 Nilesh Patel 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
619 Nipun Madaan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
620 Nirmal Chahal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
621 Nirmal Chahal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
622 Nitin Sondhi 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
623 NOMAN SADIQ 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
624 Norman Baldwin 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
625 Numan Yusufzai 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
626 Omar Mohammad 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
627 Ony Chowdhury 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
628 Oran Allwood 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
629 Oshane Robinson 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
630 Owais Noor 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
631 Parag Sood 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
632 PARAM Vashi 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
633 Paramjit Rai 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
634 Paramjot Khangura 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
635 Pardeep Singh Tatla 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
636 Pardeep singh Virk 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
637 Parjeet Virk 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
638 parkash (Pali) singh saran 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
639 Parminder Chahal 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
640 Parminder Karra 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
641 Parmvir Singh Newton 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
642 Parshant Bains 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
643 Parth Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
644 Parth Shah 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
645 Parvesh Kumar 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
646 Parvinder Brar 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
647 Patrick Groves 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
648 Pavan Pothamsetty 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
649 Pawan Gupta 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
650 Pawan Kumar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VII 8th Division Cosmos VII 8th Division
651 Pawan Kumar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
652 Pierre Pitout 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
653 Pirabu Tharma 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
654 Prabhdeep Singh 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
655 Prabhjit Virk 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
656 Prabhjot Dhaliwal 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley III 4th Division Langley III 4th Division
657 Prabhjot Ghura 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
658 Prabhjot Gill 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
659 Prabhjot nijjar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
660 Prabhnoor Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
661 Prabhpreet Bhullar 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
662 Prabhsimran Singh Cheema 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
663 Prabhu Pandiarajan Raja 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
664 Prakash Chandrasekaran 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
665 Pranav Dhand 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
666 Pranav Patil 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
667 Praneeth Kumar Chinnam 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
668 Pratikkumar Dhimmar 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
669 Pravin Vidyadharan 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
670 Preet Waraich 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
671 Prem Kanwal 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
672 Prince Boparai 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
673 Priyath Prasad 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
674 Pulkit Mehta 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III 5th Division Indcan III 5th Division
675 Puneet Kumar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
676 Punnet Bansal 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
677 Pushmeet Singh Singh 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
678 Qaisar Ali 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
679 Qudratullah Abdul khaliq 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
680 Quill Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
681 Racchit Sharma 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
682 Rachin Kumar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
683 Raghav Kapatia 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
684 Raghav Mittal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
685 Raghav Saili 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
686 Rahul Gill 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
687 Rahul Jain 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
688 Rahul Pathak 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
689 Rahul Rana 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
690 Raibir Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
691 Raj Khosa 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
692 Raj Lealh 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
693 Raj Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
694 Rajan Didhra 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
695 Rajat Kumar 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
696 Rajbir Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
697 Rajeev Sudhakar 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
698 Rajeev Sunnam 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
699 Rajesh Kumar 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
700 Rajinder Kumar 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
701 Rajpreet Singh 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
702 Rajroop Sandhu 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
703 Rajvinder Aulakh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
704 Rakesh Kalyanaraman 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
705 Rakesh Kumar Pandit 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
706 Ram Johal 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
707 Ramandeep Dhaliwal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
708 Ramandeep Sekhon Sekhon 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
709 Ramansh Chhabra 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
710 Ranbir Sandhu 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
711 Randeep Singh Sidhu 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
712 Ranjeet Singh Brar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
713 Ranjit Rai Hawks 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division Surrey Hawks III 2nd Division
714 Ranjot Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond II 1st Divison Richmond II 1st Divison
715 Rashminder Josan 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
716 Rashpinder Preet Singh Brar 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
717 Ratan Chandrashekaraiah 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
718 Rattandeep Sharma Stars 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
719 Ravi Sharma 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
720 Ravi Prasad Kandaswamy 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
721 Ravinder Singh Buttar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
722 Ravinderpal Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
723 Ravjot Singh Mann 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
724 Ravneet Singh 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
725 Ravneet Singh Gill 1 Burrard Cricket Club Burrard CC II 10th Division Burrard CC II 10th Division
726 Reetik Singh 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
727 Rikin Christian 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
728 Rishab Malhotra 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
729 Rishab Malhotra 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
730 Rishabh Bhatia 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
731 Rishabh Lall 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
732 Rishi Garg 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
733 Rishin Chatterjee 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond VI 10th Division Richmond VI 10th Division
734 Risindu Perera 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
735 Rivkaran Grewal 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
736 Robin Bajwa 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
737 Rohan D Silva 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
738 Rohan Ghervada 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
739 Rohan Lakhotia 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
740 Rohit Kumar 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
741 Rohit Kumar 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
742 Rohit Manhas 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
743 Rohith Kumar Yarlagadda 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
744 Romin Patel 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI 7th Division Cosmos VI 7th Division
745 Ron Michael Johny 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
746 Ronit Verma 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
747 Rounak Sardesai 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
748 Rowan Blake 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
749 S Adnan Shah 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II 2nd Division Salim Akbar II 2nd Division
750 Saad Jahangir 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
751 Saaib Choudhry 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
752 Sabir Hossain Sagor 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
753 Sachin Mathew 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
754 Sachin Sharma 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
755 Sagar Choudhary 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
756 Sagar Patel 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
757 Sahib Singh Nijjer 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
758 Sahibzada Farid Iqbal 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
759 Sahil Patel 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
760 Sahil Sharma 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
761 Sahil Singh 1 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors I 5th Division Delta Raptors I 5th Division
762 Sai Ram Julluri 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
763 Sai Supreeth Damireddy 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
764 Said Sahill 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
765 Sajandeep Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VI 7th Division Newton Surrey VI 7th Division
766 Sajeel Ahmad 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
767 Sajid Wahab 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
768 Saleem Ahmad 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
769 Saliman Rahmani 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
770 Salman Ansari 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
771 Sampath Rathnayaka 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
772 SANDEEP BRAR 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
773 Sandeep Konoth 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
774 Sandeep Kumar 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
775 Sandeep Patil 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
776 Sandeep Sandhu 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
777 Sandeep Tattla 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
778 Sandeep Singh Dhaliwal 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
779 Sanjay JOSHI 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
780 Sanjay Lakule 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
781 Sanjaya Fernando 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
782 Sanjeet Sadana 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
783 Sanjeev Kumar Burnaby Wind 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
784 Sanjib Nath 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
785 Sanjiv Gupta 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
786 Sanketbhai Bhatt 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
787 Sanyam Walia 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
788 Sanyam Preet Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
789 Saqib Shajar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
790 Saqib Talewad 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
791 Sarabjeet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
792 Sarabjeet Singh 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
793 Sarabjit Bhammi 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
794 Sarath Chandra 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
795 Sarbjit Moti 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
796 Sardar Muntasir 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division Bengal Tigers I 2nd Division
797 Sarmad Anwar 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
798 Sarthak Sharma 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
799 Sarvesh Rana 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
800 Sashwin K V 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
801 Satinderpal Singh 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
802 Satnam Sidhu 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
803 Satveer Sandhu 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
804 Satvir Bajwa 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
805 Satya Venkata Vikaas Surampudi 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
806 Saurabh Ahuja 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
807 Sehajpal Gosal 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
808 Sentheepan Thirugnanasampanther 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
809 Senthuran Thirugnanasampanthar 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
810 Shaan Singh 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
811 Shailander (Sandy) Rawat 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
812 Shan Izam 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division Surrey Warrior IV 7th Division
813 Shankar Varma Susheelendra 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
814 Shantu Parmar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
815 Shaquille Seale Romeo 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
816 Sharanjeet Grewal 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
817 Sharon Jose 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
818 Shashi Kumar Singh 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
819 Shathveegan Sridheran 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
820 Shehan Kabani 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
821 Shehbaz Ali 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
822 Shehbaz Noriya 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
823 Shehryar Khan 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
824 Shehryar Kharadi 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
825 Shivam arora 1 Kings Cricket Kings III 9th Division Kings III 9th Division
826 Shivam Sharma 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
827 Shivam Tiwari 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
828 Shoeb Ahmed 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
829 Shoeb Ghaswala 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
830 Shrey Gupta 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
831 Shrinath Venu 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
832 Shubham Gupta 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
833 Shubham Sharma 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
834 Shubham Tiwari 1 Mission Hawks Cricket Club Mission Hawks 10th Division Mission Hawks 10th Division
835 Shubhnoor Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
836 Shuva Langker 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
837 Shyam Sundar Esanaka Harikumar 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
838 Siddharth Patel 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
839 Siddharth Shankar 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
840 Siddharth Sharma 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
841 Siddhartha Goutham Adimulam 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
842 Sidhant Tiwari 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division Surrey Warrior CC III 6th Division
843 Sidharath Sidharath 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
844 Simran Sandhu 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
845 Singh Buttar Manjot 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos III 1st Divison Cosmos III 1st Divison
846 Singh Deol Gurwinderpal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
847 Singh Gill Charndeep 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
848 Singh Gill Hushandeep 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I Elite Langley I Elite
849 Singh Toor Gurkirat 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford III 2nd Division Abbotsford III 2nd Division
850 Soban Ahmed 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
851 Sohaan Safi 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
852 Soubhan Choudhry 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
853 Soumitra Gokhale 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
854 SP Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
855 Sravan Ravula 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
856 Sravan Ravula 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
857 Sreenath Nandanan Nair 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
858 Sriram Bhavani Shanker 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
859 Stephan Croos 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
860 Stephen Girod 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
861 Stephen Xavier 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
862 Steve Bert 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
863 Steven Gallimore 1 Windies Cricket Club Windies II 5th Division Windies II 5th Division
864 Stuart Grills 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
865 Subin Sreekantan Nair 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars V 6th Division Surrey Stars V 6th Division
866 Subodh Kant Rai 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
867 Sudarshanan Kandasamy 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
868 Sudheer Devulapalli 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
869 Sukhdeep Lail 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VI 6th Division Abbotsford VI 6th Division
870 Sukhdeep Sekhon 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
871 Sukhdeep Tatla 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division Kelowna-Kamloop III 10th Division
872 Sukhdeep Singh Dulay 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
873 Sukhjeet Singh 1 Kings Cricket Kings II 8th Division Kings II 8th Division
874 Sukhjinder Jaswal 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford IV 3rd Division Abbotsford IV 3rd Division
875 Sukhjinder Singh 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
876 Sukhjot Sangha 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United V 7th Division Surrey United V 7th Division
877 Sukhman Middukhera 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
878 Sukhmanjit Singh 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
879 Sukhpal Dhaliwal 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford VII 8th Division Abbotsford VII 8th Division
880 Sukhwinder Atwal 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
881 Sukhwinder Singh 1 Lions Cricket Club Lions II 6th Division Lions II 6th Division
882 Sukhwinder Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
883 Sulliman Khan 1 Centurions Cricket Club Centurion Elite Centurion Elite
884 Sultan Ahmed 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
885 Sumit Sharma 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver IV 6th Division North Vancouver IV 6th Division
886 Suneel Yadav 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
887 Sunil Kumar 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VIII 8th Division Cosmos VIII 8th Division
888 Sunny 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United II 2nd Division Surrey United II 2nd Division
889 Sunny Bharwad 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
890 Supinder Sandhu 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
891 Suraj Kumar Das 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
892 Suraj Kumar Das 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
893 Suresh Balasubramanian 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
894 Surinder pal singh Malhi 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos V 7th Division Cosmos V 7th Division
895 Surya Balakrishnan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
896 Surya Balakrishnan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
897 Surya Saidupally 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils V 10th Division West Coast Tamils V 10th Division
898 Surya Saroch 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors V 9th Division Surrey Warriors V 9th Division
899 Surya Teja Chedurupally 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
900 Suthan Hari Hara Udhayakumar 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
901 Sutharsan Chandran 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
902 Swapnil Singh Khasa 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division Newton Surrey VIII 9th Division
903 SYED ALI BOKHARI 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
904 Tahir Malik 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
905 Tahsin Kabir Nakib 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers III 10th Division Bengal Tigers III 10th Division
906 Tajeshwar Sandhu 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford V 4th Division Abbotsford V 4th Division
907 Tajinder Dayal 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
908 Tajinder Singh Sandhu 1 Burnaby Wescan Cricket Society Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division Burnaby Wescan I 6th Division
909 Talha Awan 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
910 Tanishq Dubey 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
911 Tanuj Jawa 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV 3rd Division Cosmos IV 3rd Division
912 Tanujbir Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey I Elite Newton Surrey I Elite
913 Tanveer Singh 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
914 Tarandeep Singh Gill 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton VII 7th Division Newton VII 7th Division
915 Tarsem Sema 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
916 Tarunjeev Singh Juneja 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
917 Tarwinder Singh Dhanoa 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United III 4th Division Surrey United III 4th Division
918 Tayyab Katawazy 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
919 Tejaskumar Rathod 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
920 Tejbir Singh 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
921 Tharuka Proboda 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
922 Thirunathan Muthiah 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils III 8th Division West Coast Tamils III 8th Division
923 Tony Long 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
924 Tristyn Govender 1 Stallions Cricket Club Stallions CC 10th Division Stallions CC 10th Division
925 Udaya Sameer Badireddy Venkata 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
926 Udit Udit 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars II 3rd Division Surrey Stars II 3rd Division
927 Ujjalvir Grewal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
928 Umar Hayat 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
929 Umar Rao 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
930 Umer Bajwa 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
931 Umer Riaz 1 Pakcan Cricket Club Pakcan III 3rd Division Pakcan III 3rd Division
932 Usman Bajwa 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division
933 Vaibhav Syal 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond IV 3rd Division Richmond IV 3rd Division
934 Vanish Bhardwaj 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division Surrey Stars CC VIII 10th Division
935 Varinder Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey V 4th Division Newton Surrey V 4th Division
936 Varinder Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
937 Varinder Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
938 Vatsal Parikh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
939 Vatsal Sharma 1 Surrey Warriors Cricket Club Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division Surrey Warriors I 2nd Division
940 Vava Krishnan 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
941 Venis Patel 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III 4th Division Surrey Stars III 4th Division
942 Vignesh Eswaramoorthy 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils II 5th Division West Coast Tamils II 5th Division
943 Vignesh Eswaramoorthy 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
944 Vignesh Pillai 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
945 Vignesh Vijayakumar 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
946 Vijay Chaudhary 2 Delta Raptors Delta Raptors II 8th Division Delta Raptors II 8th Division
947 Vijay Jayaramu 1 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster II 10th Division Master Blaster II 10th Division
948 Vijay Manikandan Jayapal 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division West Coast Tamils IV 8th Division
949 Vijay Pratap Singh Brar 1 Kings Cricket Kings I 4th Division Kings I 4th Division
950 Vijesh Nair 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV 5th Division Surrey United IV 5th Division
951 Vik Sohal 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
952 Vikram Bhardwaj 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VII 7th Division Surrey Stars VII 7th Division
953 Vikram Chib 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
954 Vinam Tuteja 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can IV 9th Division Ind-Can IV 9th Division
955 Vinay Sharma 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
956 Vineel Kancharla 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars VI 6th Division Surrey Stars VI 6th Division
957 Vinod Sharma 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
958 Vipin Ramesh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Ind-Can II 2nd Division Ind-Can II 2nd Division
959 Vipul Rawat 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division Newton Surrey IV 3rd Division
960 Vir Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VIII 9th Division West Vancouver VIII 9th Division
961 Viren Gujariya 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
962 Vishal Abhishek 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies I 4th Division Burnaby Windies I 4th Division
963 Vishal Abhishek 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies II 9th Division Burnaby Windies II 9th Division
964 Vishal Kochar 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar III 5th Division Salim Akbar III 5th Division
965 Vishal Kumar 1 West Coast Tamil Sports Club West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division West Coast Tamils I 3rd Division
966 Vishal Rajput 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
967 Vishal Singh 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver III 6th Division North Vancouver III 6th Division
968 Vishwas Singh 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
969 Vivek Kumar 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United VI 9th Division Surrey United VI 9th Division
970 Vritti (jr) Dahiya 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
971 Vyom Vashisht 1 Delta Patriots Cricket Club Delta Patriots I 5th Division Delta Patriots I 5th Division
972 Waheed Asghar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I 2nd Division Surrey Stars I 2nd Division
973 Waqar Ahmad 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC I 3rd Division ACC I 3rd Division
974 Warren Ackhurst 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
975 Wasala Abeyaratne 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma IV 6th Division Meraloma IV 6th Division
976 Wasi Awan 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar IV 9th Division Salim Akbar IV 9th Division
977 Wasiul Alam 1 Bengal Tigers Sports Club Bengal Tigers II 7th Division Bengal Tigers II 7th Division
978 Wayne Fourie 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma V 9th Division Meraloma V 9th Division
979 Westvancouver Admin 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver IV 4th Division West Vancouver IV 4th Division
980 Yameen Muhammad 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VII 7th Division West Vancouver VII 7th Division
981 Yash Roy 1 Meraloma Club Meraloma III 4th Division Meraloma III 4th Division
982 Yatish Dabholkar 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division Surrey Hawks IV 6th Division
983 Yattin Yattin 1 North Vancouver Cricket Club North Vancouver V 9th Division North Vancouver V 9th Division
984 Yohan Thiranagama 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver V 4th Division West Vancouver V 4th Division
985 Younis Ahmed 1 West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) West Vancouver VI 5th Division West Vancouver VI 5th Division
986 Yousuf Atarud 2 Master Blaster Juniors Cricket Club Master Blaster I 8th Division Master Blaster I 8th Division
987 Yudhveer Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos I Elite Cosmos I Elite
988 Yuvraj Chaudhary 1 Burnaby Windies CC Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division Burnaby Windies CC III 10th Division
989 Zubair Rafay 1 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club ACC II 7th Division ACC II 7th Division