2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
2014 Regular Season
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Surrey United II | Hugo Ray 2 | 954 | 952 | Scorecard | |
League | 09/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Windies II | Keogan Sports Park | 956 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 09/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Salim Akbar II | Norgate | 951 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 09/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Langley II | Bakerview Elementary | 930 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Newton Surrey I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Windies I | Douglas | 999 | 996 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Salim Akbar III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | 975 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | North Vancouver III | Norgate | 972 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Newton Surrey III | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Stars III | South Surrey Athletic Park | 965 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Fraser Valley I | Enver Creek | 960 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | West Coast Tamils II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Lankan Kings I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Sullivan Heights | 945 | 944 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Master Blaster I | Crescent | 943 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Meraloma II | Langley Brown Park | 931 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey Hawks I | CFV Exhibition | 935 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Coast Tamils I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Crescent | 989 | 987 | ||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Richmond I | Memorial | 990 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | CFV Exhibition | 991 | 986 | ||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Salim Akbar III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 974 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Richmond IV | Minoru | 973 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | 969 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Hawks II | Connaught | 964 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Newton Surrey II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Stars II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Windies II | Lower Brockton | 956 | 952 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Salim Akbar II | TBD | 951 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Lankan Kings I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver III | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/30/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Pakcan II | Upper Brockton | 933 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/27/2014 | TBD | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Coast Tamils I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Windies I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | 992 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Windies III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Vancouver VII | Douglas | 984 | 981 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Coast Tamils III | Newton Athletic West | 975 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | North Vancouver III | South Surrey Athletic Park | 972 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Lions I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Meraloma III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Salim Akbar II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Chilliwack | 945 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Master Blaster I | Crescent | 943 | 942 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Newton Surrey II | CFV Exhibition | 932 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Richmond III | Minoru | 934 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Richmond I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Salim Akbar III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Hawks III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Coast Tamils II | Trafalgar | 966 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Athletic East | 964 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Windies II | Douglas | 956 | 954 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | 953 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey Stars I | Kelowna | 944 | 941 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Acc I | Sullivan Heights | 938 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver II | South Surrey Athletic Park | 936 | 933 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/23/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Surrey Hawks I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | 997 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Richmond II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | 992 | 990 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks III | Enver Creek | 974 | 972 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Master Blaster II | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic East | 963 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Meraloma III | Lower Brockton | 962 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Surrey United II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Master Blaster I | Crescent | 943 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Newton Surrey II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Newton Surrey I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | 998 | 997 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Bakerview Elementary | 991 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Windies III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Kelowna Kamloops II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | 984 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Coast Tamils III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Newton Surrey IV | Enver Creek | 971 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Vancouver V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars III | Newton Athletic East | 965 | 964 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Newton Surrey II | South Surrey Athletic Park | 963 | 960 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Surrey Stars II | Trafalgar | 953 | 952 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Okanagan Royals I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Windies II | Lower Brockton | 956 | 955 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | 945 | 941 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Stars I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Richmond III | Langley Brown Park | 934 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/16/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Surrey Hawks I | West Newton Ground | 935 | 933 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/12/2014 | TBD | Bengal Tigers I | West Vancouver III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Coast Tamils I | Upper Brockton | 997 | 996 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | 990 | 987 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Surrey United I | CFV Exhibition | 992 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Windies III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Coast Tamils III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver III | Norgate | 972 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Hawks III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | West Coast Tamils II | Trafalgar | 966 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Hawks II | Enver Creek | 964 | 963 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Surrey Stars III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Stars II | Bakerview Elementary | 953 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Stars I | Lower Brockton | 944 | 943 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | 932 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Windies I | Upper Brockton | 999 | 996 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Pakcan I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Vancouver V | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Coast Tamils II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Newton Surrey II | Sperling 2 South Ground | 963 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Lions I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Okanagan Royals I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Seattle I | Norgate | 952 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | West Vancouver IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Stars I | Sullivan Heights | 944 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Warriors I | CFV Exhibition | 945 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | West Vancouver III | Sperling 1 North Ground | 946 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | 930 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/09/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Pakcan II | West Newton Ground | 933 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Coast Tamils I | Sullivan Heights | 997 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | 999 | 998 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Richmond II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Salim Akbar I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Newton Surrey IV | Lower Brockton | 971 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Vancouver V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | North Vancouver III | Sperling 1 North Ground | 972 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | 965 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Hawks II | Bakerview Elementary | 964 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Windies II | Mackin | 956 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey United II | Crescent | 954 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | 955 | 953 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Burrard I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Pakcan II | Douglas | 933 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Richmond III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Vancouver I | Norgate | 998 | 995 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | 987 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | South Surrey Athletic Park | 990 | 989 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Windies III | Mackin | 985 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Vancouver VI | Kamloops | 983 | 979 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Richmond IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | 973 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Meraloma III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Seattle I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | 950 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Stars I | Douglas | 944 | 942 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Master Blaster I | Sperling 2 South Ground | 943 | 941 | Scorecard | |
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Bengal Tigers I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Richmond II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Surrey United I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Coast Tamils III | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Richmond IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | 966 | 964 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Stars III | Connaught | 965 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Fraser Valley I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Windies II | Mackin | 956 | 951 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey United II | Douglas | 954 | 953 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | West Vancouver IV | Chilliwack | 955 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Warriors I | Lower Brockton | 945 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | 932 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Richmond III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey Hawks I | CFV Exhibition | 935 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | North Vancouver I | Newton Athletic East | 995 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Meraloma IV | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Coast Tamils IV | Memorial | 982 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Vancouver V | Norgate | 976 | 972 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey IV | Crescent | 971 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Surrey Hawks III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Lions I | Sperling 2 South Ground | 961 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Okanagan Royals I | Lower Brockton | 950 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Master Blaster I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | Newton Athletic West | 929 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Coast Tamils I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | North Vancouver I | Norgate | 995 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | 992 | 991 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Meraloma IV | Douglas | 980 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Hawks III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Hawks II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | West Coast Tamils II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Meraloma III | Langley Brown Park | 962 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey Stars II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Vancouver IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Warriors I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | West Vancouver III | Crescent | 946 | 943 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | 999 | 998 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | 982 | 978 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Vancouver VII | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | North Vancouver III | Norgate | 972 | 968 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | 970 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Newton Surrey II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Burnaby Wescan I | Bakerview Elementary | 959 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey United II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | 941 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Stars I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey II | Trafalgar | 932 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Richmond III | Sullivan Heights | 934 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/19/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2014 | TBD | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lankan Kings I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Windies I | Mackin | 999 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Coast Tamils I | Norgate | 997 | 995 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Windies III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Richmond IV | Minoru | 973 | 972 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Newton Surrey IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey II | Connaught | 963 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Acc II | Enver Creek | 958 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Athletic West | 964 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Windies II | Chilliwack | 956 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey United II | Sullivan Heights | 954 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey Stars II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | West Vancouver IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/13/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Richmond III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Windies I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Richmond I | Connaught | 990 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | 989 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | West Vancouver V | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Athletic East | 974 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey III | Sullivan Heights | 970 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | 965 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Seattle I | Chilliwack | 952 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | 942 | 941 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | 945 | 943 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Burrard I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | 946 | 944 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Cosmos II | Bakerview Elementary | 928 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Pakcan II | Langley Brown Park | 933 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/12/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic West | 935 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/10/2014 | 6:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops II | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Windies I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Vancouver I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Surrey United I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Meraloma IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | 980 | 978 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Vancouver V | Upper Brockton | 976 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Meraloma III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Coast Tamils II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | 953 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Salim Akbar II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | 955 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Master Blaster I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Pakcan II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Richmond II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | 991 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Salim Akbar III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | 983 | 982 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | North Vancouver III | Newton Athletic East | 972 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Surrey Hawks III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Hawks II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Fraser Valley I | Bakerview Elementary | 960 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic West | 945 | 942 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Sullivan Heights | 941 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Surrey Hawks I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2014 | TBD | Burrard I | Lankan Kings I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | North Vancouver I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Surrey United I | Sullivan Heights | 992 | 990 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Windies III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | 983 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Richmond IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | 973 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Stars III | Bakerview Elementary | 965 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | 966 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey United II | Enver Creek | 954 | 951 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Surrey Stars II | Sperling 2 South Ground | 953 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 1 | 955 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | West Vancouver III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Meraloma II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Richmond III | Newton Athletic East | 934 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Windies I | Memorial | 999 | 997 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | 998 | 996 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic West | 992 | 989 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Coast Tamils IV | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Salim Akbar III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 974 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils III | Norgate | 975 | 972 | ||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Master Blaster II | Sperling 1 North Ground | 969 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Newton Surrey II | Enver Creek | 963 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Hawks II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Fraser Valley I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | 942 | 940 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Master Blaster I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Kelowna Kamloops I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Meraloma II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | West Vancouver II | Langley Brown Park | 936 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/25/2014 | TBD | Salim Akbar III | Windies III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Coast Tamils I | Chilliwack | 997 | 996 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | North Vancouver I | Norgate | 995 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | Windies III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | North Vancouver III | Lower Brockton | 972 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Hawks III | Sperling 1 North Ground | 974 | 968 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | 965 | 964 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | West Coast Tamils II | Sullivan Heights | 966 | 963 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Lions I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Windies II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Salim Akbar II | Douglas | 951 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Master Blaster I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Burrard I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Acc I | Crescent | 938 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 933 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Vancouver I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic West | 989 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | 990 | 987 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | 984 | 982 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Coast Tamils III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Richmond IV | Trafalgar | 973 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Meraloma III | Douglas | 962 | 960 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Burnaby Wescan I | Enver Creek | 959 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars II | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | North Vancouver II | Bakerview Elementary | 949 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | West Vancouver IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Newton Surrey II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic East | 935 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | West Coast Tamils I | Crescent | 997 | 995 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Newton Surrey I | Upper Brockton | 994 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Newton Athletic East | 990 | 989 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | Sullivan Heights | 992 | 987 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Windies III | Crescent | 985 | 980 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | 983 | 981 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Hawks II | Enver Creek | 964 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Newton Surrey II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Surrey United II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Salim Akbar II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Windies II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Master Blaster I | Crescent | 943 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Richmond III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Salim Akbar I | Crescent | 991 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Kelowna Kamloops II | Kamloops | 979 | 978 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VII | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Coast Tamils III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Vancouver V | Crescent | 976 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Master Blaster II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Coast Tamils II | Crescent | 966 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Meraloma III | Crescent | 962 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | 953 | 952 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey Warriors I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | 942 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver III | Crescent | 946 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | West Vancouver II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | 932 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/14/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | 935 | 933 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | 998 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | Sullivan Heights | 987 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | King I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Hawks II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Fraser Valley I | Bakerview Elementary | 960 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Windies II | Mackin | 956 | 953 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Salim Akbar II | Norgate | 951 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Cosmos III | Chilliwack | 948 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Lankan Kings I | Sperling 1 North Ground | 942 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | West Vancouver III | Crescent | 946 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic West | 933 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/08/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Richmond III | Langley Brown Park | 934 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Sullivan Heights | 992 | 991 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Vancouver VII | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Windies III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Salim Akbar III | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 973 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Coast Tamils III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver III | Douglas | 972 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Surrey Hawks III | Lower Brockton | 974 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Coast Tamils II | Crescent | 966 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Lions I | Bakerview Elementary | 961 | 960 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Surrey Stars III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Seattle I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | 944 | 943 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/07/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Surrey Hawks I | Upper Brockton | 935 | 934 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | 999 | 998 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | 997 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Vancouver V | Lower Brockton | 976 | 968 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Hawks II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Newton Surrey II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Windies II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey United II | Chilliwack | 954 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Stars I | Sullivan Heights | 944 | 942 | Scorecard | |
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Burrard I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | West Vancouver III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/01/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | 929 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | 990 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Memorial | 982 | 980 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Windies III | Mackin | 985 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | 983 | 979 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Richmond IV | Langley Brown Park | 973 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Newton Surrey IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | North Vancouver III | Norgate | 972 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | 965 | 958 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Lions I | Douglas | 961 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Seattle I | Trafalgar | 952 | 951 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | West Vancouver IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Master Blaster I | Kelowna | 943 | 941 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Bengal Tigers I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley II | Newton Athletic East | 930 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Pakcan II | Connaught | 933 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/31/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | 935 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/28/2014 | TBD | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Stars I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2014 | TBD | Cosmos III | Seattle I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Windies I | Mackin | 999 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic East | 992 | 988 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Coast Tamils IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | 984 | 983 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Surrey Hawks III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Richmond IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | 975 | 968 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Fraser Valley I | Bakerview Elementary | 960 | 957 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | West Vancouver IV | Norgate | 955 | 949 | ||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | West Vancouver IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Warriors I | Sullivan Heights | 945 | 942 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Stars I | Crescent | 944 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Master Blaster I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | West Vancouver II | Crescent | 936 | 932 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Pakcan II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/25/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Richmond III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Windies I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | 991 | 989 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | 990 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Meraloma IV | Chilliwack | 980 | 979 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Newton Surrey IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | West Coast Tamils II | Douglas | 966 | 964 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Lions I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Newton Surrey II | Enver Creek | 963 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Windies II | Mackin | 956 | 951 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey United II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Seattle I | Lower Brockton | 952 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | 950 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | West Vancouver III | Sullivan Heights | 946 | 940 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/24/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Hawks I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Windies I | Norgate | 999 | 995 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Richmond II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | 983 | 978 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | North Vancouver III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | 970 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | West Coast Tamils II | Douglas | 966 | 965 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Hawks II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Burnaby Wescan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Windies II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | 945 | 940 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Vancouver II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey II | Connaught | 932 | 931 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/18/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic East | 933 | 929 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | 991 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Coast Tamils IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Meraloma IV | Connaught | 980 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Hawks III | Douglas | 974 | 973 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Vancouver V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Coast Tamils III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Meraloma III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey United II | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey Stars II | Norgate | 953 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Seattle I | Lower Brockton | 952 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Lankan Kings I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | West Vancouver III | Newton Athletic West | 946 | 943 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Richmond III | Crescent | 934 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/17/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Hawks I | Langley Brown Park | 935 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/14/2014 | TBD | Abbotsford III | Bengal Tigers I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2014 | TBD | Kelowna Kamloops II | Windies III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Windies I | Mackin | 999 | 997 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | North Vancouver I | Crescent | 995 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Indcan II | Sperling 2 South Ground | 978 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Lower Brockton | 984 | 980 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Newton Surrey III | Sullivan Heights | 970 | 968 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Richmond IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Athletic East | 974 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | 965 | 961 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | West Coast Tamils II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey Stars II | Douglas | 953 | 951 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Windies II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Bengal Tigers I | Chilliwack | 939 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/11/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Richmond III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Windies III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Salim Akbar III | Lower Brockton | 981 | 977 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 975 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey II | Enver Creek | 963 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Acc II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Surrey Hawks II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Seattle I | Chilliwack | 952 | 950 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey United II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | West Vancouver IV | Douglas | 955 | 948 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Warriors I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Burrard I | Newton Athletic West | 940 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Cosmos II | Crescent | 928 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/10/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Hawks I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver I | Richmond II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | Mackin | 999 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Vancouver I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic West | 992 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | 984 | 982 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | King I | Richmond IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey United II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | North Vancouver II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | 942 | 937 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Douglas | 945 | 944 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | 946 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Master Blaster I | Sullivan Heights | 943 | 940 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Newton Surrey II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/04/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Richmond III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Coast Tamils I | Upper Brockton | 997 | 996 | ||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Coast Tamils I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Crescent | 991 | 990 | ||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Indcan II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Windies III | Crescent | 985 | 983 | ||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Windies III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Salim Akbar III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Hawks III | Trafalgar | 974 | 971 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | 976 | 969 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Hawks II | Crescent | 964 | 961 | ||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Hawks II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Burnaby Wescan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | West Coast Tamils II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Stars III | Newton Athletic East | 965 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | West Vancouver IV | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Seattle I | Chilliwack | 952 | 947 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Sperling 2 South Ground | 941 | 939 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 935 | Scorecard | |
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/03/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Pakcan II | Crescent | 933 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Windies I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Richmond II | Newton Athletic East | 996 | 993 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Pakcan I | Sullivan Heights | 989 | 986 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | 982 | 978 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Newton Surrey IV | Lower Brockton | 971 | 970 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Coast Tamils III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Vancouver V | Norgate | 976 | 972 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Coast Tamils II | Douglas | 966 | 962 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Cosmos III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Warriors I | Sperling 1 North Ground | 945 | 938 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Burrard I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | 936 | 934 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/27/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | 929 | 927 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | North Vancouver I | Norgate | 995 | 994 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic East | 992 | 990 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Salim Akbar III | Douglas | 981 | 980 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Windies III | Sperling 2 South Ground | 985 | 984 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Coast Tamils IV | Memorial | 982 | 979 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | King I | Sperling 1 North Ground | 968 | 967 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Lions I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Wescan I | Newton Surrey II | Enver Creek | 963 | 959 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Windies II | Mackin | 956 | 953 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Seattle I | Surrey United II | Lower Brockton | 954 | 952 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Salim Akbar II | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | 955 | 949 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Stars I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Pakcan II | Trafalgar | 933 | 928 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Meraloma II | Langley Brown Park | 931 | 930 | Scorecard | |
League | 04/26/2014 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard |