Fixtures
Schedule: 2023 Post Season T20

Sunday

22

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Stars v Cosmos III

Final @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE .

Sunday

22

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos I v West Vancouver

Final @ Crescent South       Umpires: GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
12:00 PM

2023 Post Season T20

West Vancouver v North Vancouver

Semi Final @ Crescent North       Umpires: Balaji Sundarrangan, Waqar Ahmad

Saturday

21

Oct 2023
12:00 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos I v Langley CC

Semi Final @ Crescent South       Umpires: Ken Ganase, GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI

Sunday

15

Oct 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Ind Can CC v Cosmos I

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI, Richmond CC

Sunday

15

Oct 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks I v North Vancouver

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Langley CC

Sunday

15

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

West Vancouver v Langley CC

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Cosmos I

Sunday

15

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks II v Cosmos II

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Hawks I

Sunday

8

Oct 2023
11:00 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos III v Salim Akbar I

Semi Final @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., LGE .

Sunday

8

Oct 2023
2:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos I v Surrey Hawks I

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Warriors CC

Sunday

8

Oct 2023
2:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Langley CC v Cosmos II

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Hawks CC

Sunday

8

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Warriors v Surrey Hawks II

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Cosmos CC

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
2:15 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Stars v Delta Raptors

Semi Final @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., LGE .

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
2:15 PM

2023 Post Season T20

North Vancouver v Cosmos I

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: Balaji Sundarrangan, Richmond CC

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

West Coast Tamils v Cosmos IV

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Stars

Saturday

7

Oct 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Richmond CC v Ind Can CC

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., North Vancouver CC

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
2:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Stars v Salim Akbar I

League @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: LGE ., West Vancouver

Match Number: 212

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Salim Akbar II v Cosmos III

League @ AHP Matthew       Umpires: LGE ., Delta Raptors

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks II v Langley CC

League @ Minoru       Umpires: LGE ., Richmond CC

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Delta Raptors v Surrey United

League @ AHP Matthew       Umpires: LGE ., Cosmos III

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

West Vancouver v Surrey Warriors

League @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Stars CC

Saturday

30

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks I v Richmond CC

League @ Minoru       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Hawks II

Sunday

24

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Salim Akbar I v Cosmos IV

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Richmond CC

Sunday

24

Sep 2023
2:15 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Ind Can CC v North Vancouver

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Langley CC

Sunday

24

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Richmond CC v Cosmos I

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: Ken Ganase, Salim Akbar CC

Sunday

24

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos II v West Vancouver

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: Balaji Sundarrangan, Indcan CC

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Salim Akbar II v Delta Raptors

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey United

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
2:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Langley CC v Surrey Warriors

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Hawks CC

Match Number: 105

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

West Coast Tamils v Surrey Stars

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Cosmos II

Saturday

23

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey United v Cosmos III

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Salim Akbar II

Sunday

17

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Stars v Cosmos IV

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey United

Sunday

17

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks I v Ind Can CC

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., West Vancouver

Sunday

17

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey United v Salim Akbar II

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Stars

Sunday

17

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Surrey Hawks II v West Vancouver

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: Hanif Jiwa, Surrey Hawks I

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

Delta Raptors v Cosmos III

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Salim Akbar I

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
02:30 PM

2023 Post Season T20

North Vancouver v Richmond CC

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: LGE ., Surrey Warriors

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Salim Akbar I v West Coast Tamils

League @ Crescent North       Umpires: LGE ., Delta Raptors

Saturday

16

Sep 2023
11:00 AM

2023 Post Season T20

Cosmos II v Surrey Warriors

League @ Crescent South       Umpires: GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI, North Vancouver

Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
Final 10/22/2023 11:00 AM Surrey Stars Cosmos III Crescent North LGE . Scorecard
Final 10/22/2023 11:00 AM Cosmos I West Vancouver Crescent South GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI Scorecard
Semi Final 10/21/2023 12:00 PM West Vancouver North Vancouver Crescent North Balaji Sundarrangan Waqar Ahmad Scorecard
Semi Final 10/21/2023 12:00 PM Cosmos I Langley CC Crescent South Ken Ganase GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI Scorecard
League 10/15/2023 02:30 PM Ind Can CC Cosmos I Crescent South GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI Richmond CC Scorecard
League 10/15/2023 02:30 PM Surrey Hawks I North Vancouver Crescent North LGE . Langley CC Scorecard
League 10/15/2023 11:00 AM West Vancouver Langley CC Crescent South LGE . Cosmos I Scorecard
League 10/15/2023 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks II Cosmos II Crescent North LGE . Surrey Hawks I Scorecard
Semi Final 10/08/2023 11:00 PM Cosmos III Salim Akbar I Crescent South LGE . LGE . Scorecard
League 10/08/2023 2:30 PM Cosmos I Surrey Hawks I Crescent South LGE . Surrey Warriors CC Scorecard
League 10/08/2023 2:30 PM Langley CC Cosmos II Crescent North LGE . Surrey Hawks CC Scorecard
League 10/08/2023 11:00 AM Surrey Warriors Surrey Hawks II Crescent North LGE . Cosmos CC Scorecard
Semi Final 10/07/2023 2:15 PM Surrey Stars Delta Raptors Crescent North LGE . LGE . Scorecard
League 10/07/2023 2:15 PM North Vancouver Cosmos I Crescent South Balaji Sundarrangan Richmond CC Scorecard
League 10/07/2023 11:00 AM West Coast Tamils Cosmos IV Crescent South LGE . Surrey Stars
League 10/07/2023 11:00 AM Richmond CC Ind Can CC Crescent North LGE . North Vancouver CC
212 League 09/30/2023 2:30 PM Surrey Stars Salim Akbar I Hugo Ray 1 LGE . West Vancouver Scorecard
League 09/30/2023 02:30 PM Salim Akbar II Cosmos III AHP Matthew LGE . Delta Raptors Scorecard
League 09/30/2023 02:30 PM Surrey Hawks II Langley CC Minoru LGE . Richmond CC Scorecard
League 09/30/2023 11:00 AM Delta Raptors Surrey United AHP Matthew LGE . Cosmos III Scorecard
League 09/30/2023 11:00 AM West Vancouver Surrey Warriors Hugo Ray 1 LGE . Surrey Stars CC Scorecard
League 09/30/2023 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks I Richmond CC Minoru LGE . Surrey Hawks II Scorecard
League 09/24/2023 02:30 PM Salim Akbar I Cosmos IV Crescent South LGE . Richmond CC Scorecard
League 09/24/2023 2:15 PM Ind Can CC North Vancouver Crescent North LGE . Langley CC Scorecard
League 09/24/2023 11:00 AM Richmond CC Cosmos I Crescent South Ken Ganase Salim Akbar CC Scorecard
League 09/24/2023 11:00 AM Cosmos II West Vancouver Crescent North Balaji Sundarrangan Indcan CC Scorecard
League 09/23/2023 02:30 PM Salim Akbar II Delta Raptors Crescent North LGE . Surrey United Scorecard
105 League 09/23/2023 2:30 PM Langley CC Surrey Warriors Crescent South LGE . Surrey Hawks CC Scorecard
League 09/23/2023 11:00 AM West Coast Tamils Surrey Stars Crescent South LGE . Cosmos II Scorecard
League 09/23/2023 11:00 AM Surrey United Cosmos III Crescent North LGE . Salim Akbar II Scorecard
League 09/17/2023 02:30 PM Surrey Stars Cosmos IV Crescent North LGE . Surrey United Scorecard
League 09/17/2023 02:30 PM Surrey Hawks I Ind Can CC Crescent South LGE . West Vancouver Scorecard
League 09/17/2023 11:00 AM Surrey United Salim Akbar II Crescent North LGE . Surrey Stars Scorecard
League 09/17/2023 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks II West Vancouver Crescent South Hanif Jiwa Surrey Hawks I Scorecard
League 09/16/2023 02:30 PM Delta Raptors Cosmos III Crescent North LGE . Salim Akbar I Scorecard
League 09/16/2023 02:30 PM North Vancouver Richmond CC Crescent South LGE . Surrey Warriors Scorecard
League 09/16/2023 11:00 AM Salim Akbar I West Coast Tamils Crescent North LGE . Delta Raptors Scorecard
League 09/16/2023 11:00 AM Cosmos II Surrey Warriors Crescent South GAGANDEEP SINGH SODHI North Vancouver Scorecard