Schedule Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   Premier Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1002 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Kelowna Kamloops I Upper Brockton
2 1006 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
3 1009 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Meraloma I Newton Athletic East
4 1014 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Meraloma I Upper Brockton
5 1018 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II Meraloma I CFV Exhibition
6 1020 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Meraloma I Hugo Ray 1
7 1063 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Meraloma I Kelowna
8 1058 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
9 1033 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Abbotsford II Upper Brockton
10 1039 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Meraloma I Norgate
11 1030 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Abbotsford II CFV Exhibition
12 1040 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Newton Surrey I Connaught
13 1041 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Kelowna Kamloops I West Newton Ground
14 1042 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Meraloma I Upper Brockton
15 1043 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
16 1049 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Newton Surrey I Upper Brockton
17 1057 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I West Vancouver I Connaught
18 1053 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I North Shore I West Newton Ground
Division:   Second Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 202 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Meraloma II Chilliwack
2 209 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Abbotsford IV Connaught
3 216 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Stars I Lower Brockton
4 220 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Langley II Connaught
5 224 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Meraloma II Sperling #2 - South Ground
6 228 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Meraloma II Crescent
7 233 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Warriors I Connaught
8 240 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Meraloma II Newton Athletic West
9 242 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Meraloma II Crescent
10 250 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Meraloma II Upper Brockton
11 251 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Meraloma II Bakerview Elementary
12 256 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Meraloma II Crescent
13 261 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Meraloma II Upper Brockton
14 265 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Meraloma II Bakerview Elementary
15 271 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II ACC 1 Connaught
16 277 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Warriors I Connaught
17 289 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey United II Upper Brockton
18 284 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Newton Surrey II Connaught
Division:   Fourth Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 403 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Meraloma III Douglas
2 409 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Meraloma III Memorial
3 413 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Surrey Hawks III Connaught
4 418 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Lankan Kings 1 Connaught
5 423 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Newton Surrey IV Connaught
6 428 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Meraloma III Langley (Brown Park)
7 434 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver V Connaught
8 436 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver IV North Vancouver Inter River
9 490 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Meraloma III Keogan Sports Park
10 475 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Okanagan Royals I Connaught
11 457 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Salim Akbar II Connaught
12 460 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Meraloma III Trafalgar
13 499 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Lankan Kings 1 Connaught
14 456 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Meraloma III Newton Athletic East
15 463 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Meraloma III Langley (Brown Park)
16 476 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Meraloma III Hugo Ray 1
17 481 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver IV Connaught
18 488 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Surrey Stars II Connaught
Division:   Seventh Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 705 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Meraloma IV Enver Creek
2 711 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Meraloma IV Hugo Ray 2
3 713 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV Meraloma IV Crescent
4 720 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Ind-Can III Connaught
5 724 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey Stars VI Trafalgar
6 728 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Meraloma IV Norgate
7 733 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Cosmos V Connaught
8 738 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV ACC II Connaught
9 742 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Meraloma IV Connaught
10 747 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV West Coast Tamils V Connaught
11 755 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV West Vancouver VII Douglas
12 759 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey United IV Lower Brockton
13 762 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Meraloma IV Trafalgar
14 767 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey Stars VI Connaught
15 772 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Meraloma IV North Vancouver Inter River
16 774 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Cosmos V Connaught
17 792 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV ACC II Connaught
18 782 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Meraloma IV Memorial
Division:   U-15 Hardball  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 901 05-12 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Trafalgar
2 904 05-19 (Sat) 2018 03:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
3 905 05-26 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 1
4 910 06-02 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
5 912 06-09 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball North Vancouver Inter River
6 916 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
7 918 06-23 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
8 920 07-07 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Douglas
9 923 07-14 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 2
10 925 07-21 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
11 930 07-28 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
12 935 08-11 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
13 937 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
14 933 08-19 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
15 940 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Developed by Claritus Consulting