Schedule Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   First Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 102 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II West Vancouver III Newton Athletic West
2 101 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Surrey Hawks I Crescent
3 105 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Abbotsford III Upper Brockton
4 103 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Langley I Hugo Ray 1
5 104 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II Cosmos II Minoru
6 106 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I West Coast Tamils I Langley (Brown Park)
7 107 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II West Vancouver III Minoru
8 108 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Cosmos II Chilliwack
9 109 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Surrey Hawks I Hugo Ray 1
10 110 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Pakcan II Newton Athletic West
11 111 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Abbotsford III Hugo Ray 1
12 112 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Pakcan II Hugo Ray 1
13 113 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II Lions I Minoru
14 114 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Surrey Hawks I Upper Brockton
15 115 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II West Coast Tamils I Sullivan Heights
16 117 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Richmond II Upper Brockton
17 116 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Pakcan II Langley (Brown Park)
18 118 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Lions I Bakerview Elementary
19 119 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Cosmos II Hugo Ray 1
20 120 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I West Coast Tamils I Newton Athletic East
21 121 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III West Coast Tamils I Hugo Ray 1
22 123 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Richmond II Langley (Brown Park)
23 124 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II Lions I Newton Athletic West
24 125 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Pakcan II Sullivan Heights
25 122 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III West Vancouver II CFV Exhibition
26 126 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Lions I Hugo Ray 1
27 127 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Abbotsford III Chilliwack
28 128 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Richmond II West Newton Ground
29 129 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II West Vancouver II Newton Athletic East
30 130 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II West Coast Tamils I Sullivan Heights
31 131 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Richmond II Upper Brockton
32 132 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Lions I Memorial
33 135 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II Langley I West Newton Ground
34 190 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Abbotsford III Newton Athletic West
35 133 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III West Vancouver II Hugo Ray 1
36 136 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Abbotsford III Upper Brockton
37 137 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Langley I Hugo Ray 1
38 139 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II West Coast Tamils I Minoru
39 138 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Cosmos II Newton Athletic East
40 141 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I West Vancouver II Sullivan Heights
41 142 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I West Vancouver II Memorial
42 140 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II Abbotsford III Minoru
43 143 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Langley I Newton Athletic West
44 189 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Cosmos II Upper Brockton
45 191 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Surrey Hawks I Hugo Ray 1
46 145 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Langley I Hugo Ray 1
47 146 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Pakcan II Hugo Ray 1
48 144 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III West Coast Tamils I Chilliwack
49 151 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Richmond II Hugo Ray 1
50 147 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Cosmos II CFV Exhibition
51 148 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I West Vancouver II Newton Athletic West
52 149 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Lions I Sullivan Heights
53 150 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Langley I West Newton Ground
54 152 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Richmond II Chilliwack
55 153 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Cosmos II Newton Athletic West
56 155 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II West Vancouver II Sullivan Heights
57 154 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Langley I Upper Brockton
58 165 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Abbotsford III Hugo Ray 1
59 158 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Surrey Hawks I Upper Brockton
60 157 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III Cosmos II Hugo Ray 1
61 156 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Lions I CFV Exhibition
62 160 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Langley I Upper Brockton
63 159 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II West Vancouver II Minoru
64 161 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Abbotsford III Hugo Ray 1
65 162 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan II Surrey Hawks I Sullivan Heights
66 164 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Cosmos II Newton Athletic West
67 163 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver III West Coast Tamils I Hugo Ray 1
68 168 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II Surrey Hawks I Minoru
69 166 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Langley I CFV Exhibition
70 167 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Cosmos II Hugo Ray 1
71 170 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I West Vancouver III Newton Athletic East
72 169 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Pakcan II Memorial
73 185 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II West Vancouver III Hugo Ray 1
74 186 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I Lions I Newton Athletic West
75 188 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Richmond II Langley (Brown Park)
76 172 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I Cosmos II Langley (Brown Park)
77 184 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond II Pakcan II Minoru
78 174 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Surrey Hawks I Bakerview Elementary
79 173 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I West Coast Tamils I Crescent
80 176 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II Surrey Hawks I Sullivan Heights
81 180 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils I Richmond II Upper Brockton
82 171 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II Lions I Hugo Ray 1
83 177 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Pakcan II CFV Exhibition
84 178 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley I West Vancouver III Langley (Brown Park)
85 182 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions I Langley I Sullivan Heights
86 181 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver II West Coast Tamils I Hugo Ray 1
87 183 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II Richmond II Mackin
88 187 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks I West Vancouver III Crescent
89 188 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos II Pakcan II Crescent
90 179 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford III Richmond II CFV Exhibition
Division:   Elite Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 2002 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Salim Akbar I CFV Exhibition
2 2001 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Cosmos I Minoru
3 2003 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Pakcan I Newton Athletic East
4 2004 05-05 (Sat) 2018 19:33:59 Cosmos I Centurions Sullivan Heights
5 2006 05-06 (Sun) 2018 20:59:16 Pakcan I Salim Akbar I Sullivan Heights
6 2005 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Richmond I Newton Athletic East
7 2008 05-12 (Sat) 2018 22:39:19 Surrey United I Pakcan I Newton Athletic West
8 2007 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Cosmos I Upper Brockton
9 2009 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Centurions Memorial
10 2010 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Salim Akbar I West Newton Ground
11 2011 05-20 (Sun) 2018 13:01:24 Abbotsford I Surrey United I CFV Exhibition
12 2012 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:56:58 Centurions Richmond I West Newton Ground
13 2013 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:56:58 Cosmos I Surrey United I Newton Athletic East
14 2014 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Richmond I Newton Athletic West
15 2015 05-27 (Sun) 2018 13:01:24 Abbotsford I Centurions West Newton Ground
16 2016 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:56:58 Centurions Surrey United I Newton Athletic West
17 2046 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:56:58 Richmond I Cosmos I Upper Brockton
18 2018 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:56:58 Richmond I Salim Akbar I Minoru
19 2019 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:56:58 Pakcan I Abbotsford I West Newton Ground
20 2020 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Salim Akbar I West Newton Ground
21 2017 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Pakcan I Newton Athletic East
22 2021 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Richmond I CFV Exhibition
23 2027 06-16 (Sat) 2018 19:54:45 Cosmos I Richmond I West Newton Ground
24 2024 06-16 (Sat) 2018 19:29:29 Abbotsford I Salim Akbar I CFV Exhibition
25 2025 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Centurions West Newton Ground
26 2026 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Pakcan I Sullivan Heights
27 2028 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Surrey United I Minoru
28 2030 06-24 (Sun) 2018 20:11:15 Centurions Cosmos I Sullivan Heights
29 2043 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Abbotsford I Memorial
30 2031 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Centurions Minoru
31 2029 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Abbotsford I West Newton Ground
32 2038 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Surrey United I West Newton Ground
33 2036 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Cosmos I CFV Exhibition
34 2033 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Abbotsford I Newton Athletic East
35 2034 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Pakcan I Upper Brockton
36 2035 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Cosmos I West Newton Ground
37 2039 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Pakcan I CFV Exhibition
38 2040 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Richmond I West Newton Ground
39 2023 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Pakcan I Newton Athletic East
40 2045 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Centurions West Newton Ground
41 2022 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Cosmos I West Newton Ground
42 2037 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Salim Akbar I Crescent
43 2041 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Abbotsford I West Newton Ground
44 2048 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Surrey United I Memorial
45 2042 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Pakcan I Upper Brockton
46 2032 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Salim Akbar I Newton Athletic East
47 2060 08-05 (Sun) 2018 14:15:57 Salim Akbar I Surrey United I Memorial
48 2049 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Abbotsford I West Newton Ground
49 2050 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Cosmos I West Newton Ground
50 2044 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Surrey United I CFV Exhibition
51 2047 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Richmond I West Newton Ground
52 2052 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Cosmos I Sullivan Heights
53 2054 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar I Centurions Memorial
54 2061 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Richmond I West Newton Ground
55 2053 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Surrey United I West Newton Ground
56 2051 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford I Centurions CFV Exhibition
57 2062 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United I Richmond I West Newton Ground
58 2063 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Abbotsford I Minoru
59 2055 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Salim Akbar I Upper Brockton
60 2056 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos I Centurions West Newton Ground
61 2057 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions Surrey United I West Newton Ground
62 2058 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond I Salim Akbar I Minoru
63 2059 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan I Abbotsford I Sullivan Heights
Division:   Premier Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 1001 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Newton Surrey I Norgate
2 1002 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Kelowna Kamloops I Upper Brockton
3 1003 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II Windies I CFV Exhibition
4 1005 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Abbotsford II Newton Athletic West
5 1004 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Kelowna Kamloops I Hugo Ray 1
6 1006 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
7 1007 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Windies I Lower Brockton
8 1008 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I West Vancouver I Norgate
9 1009 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Meraloma I Newton Athletic East
10 1011 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Kelowna Kamloops I Newton Athletic West
11 1010 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Windies I Hugo Ray 1
12 1012 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II North Shore I CFV Exhibition
13 1013 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II West Vancouver I CFV Exhibition
14 1014 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Meraloma I Upper Brockton
15 1015 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Newton Surrey I West Newton Ground
16 1016 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I West Vancouver I Newton Athletic East
17 1017 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Kelowna Kamloops I Norgate
18 1018 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II Meraloma I CFV Exhibition
19 1019 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II Kelowna Kamloops I CFV Exhibition
20 1020 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Meraloma I Hugo Ray 1
21 1021 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I North Shore I Norgate
22 1022 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Newton Surrey I Hugo Ray 1
23 1063 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Meraloma I Kelowna
24 1024 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Newton Surrey I Norgate
25 1023 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Abbotsford II Bakerview Elementary
26 1025 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Kelowna Kamloops I Hugo Ray 1
27 1026 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Abbotsford II Newton Athletic West
28 1058 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
29 1028 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II North Shore I CFV Exhibition
30 1054 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Kelowna Kamloops I Upper Brockton
31 1029 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I West Vancouver I Mackin
32 1033 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Abbotsford II Upper Brockton
33 1032 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Kelowna Kamloops I Norgate
34 1034 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Newton Surrey I Mackin
35 1039 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Meraloma I Norgate
36 1031 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Abbotsford II Hugo Ray 1
37 1036 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Newton Surrey I Hugo Ray 1
38 1035 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I North Shore I Kelowna
39 1030 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Abbotsford II CFV Exhibition
40 1038 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I North Shore I Mackin
41 1037 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Abbotsford II Kelowna
42 1040 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Newton Surrey I Connaught
43 1047 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I North Shore I Hugo Ray 1
44 1041 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Kelowna Kamloops I West Newton Ground
45 1060 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Abbotsford II Mackin
46 1064 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Newton Surrey I Norgate
47 1042 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Meraloma I Upper Brockton
48 1045 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I Abbotsford II Sullivan Heights
49 1043 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Windies I Connaught
50 1044 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I West Vancouver I Kelowna
51 1046 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Windies I Norgate
52 1059 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Kelowna Kamloops I Mackin
53 1048 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I North Shore I Hugo Ray 1
54 1049 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I Newton Surrey I Upper Brockton
55 1027 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Windies I Mackin
56 1051 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore I Abbotsford II Norgate
57 1050 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops I Newton Surrey I Kelowna
58 1052 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Windies I Hugo Ray 1
59 1057 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I West Vancouver I Connaught
60 1055 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford II Kelowna Kamloops I CFV Exhibition
61 1062 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver I Abbotsford II Hugo Ray 1
62 1056 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies I Newton Surrey I Mackin
63 1053 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma I North Shore I West Newton Ground
Division:   Second Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 201 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Surrey Stars I Upper Brockton
2 202 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Meraloma II Chilliwack
3 206 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Bengal Tigers I Newton Athletic West
4 203 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Surrey United II Bakerview Elementary
5 204 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Surrey Warriors I Crescent
6 205 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II ACC 1 Langley (Brown Park)
7 210 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Surrey United II Newton Athletic East
8 207 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Newton Surrey II Sperling #1 - North Ground
9 208 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Bengal Tigers I Sperling #2 - South Ground
10 209 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Abbotsford IV Connaught
11 211 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Surrey Warriors I Langley (Brown Park)
12 212 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Abbotsford IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
13 213 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II ACC 1 Newton Athletic East
14 215 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Surrey United II Langley (Brown Park)
15 216 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Stars I Lower Brockton
16 214 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Surrey Warriors I Sperling #2 - South Ground
17 218 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Surrey Stars I Sperling #1 - North Ground
18 217 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Newton Surrey II Bakerview Elementary
19 219 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Surrey United II Upper Brockton
20 220 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Langley II Connaught
21 221 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Surrey Warriors I Newton Athletic West
22 222 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Langley II Sperling #1 - North Ground
23 225 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Surrey United II Lower Brockton
24 226 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Surrey Warriors I Upper Brockton
25 224 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Meraloma II Sperling #2 - South Ground
26 223 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Surrey Stars I Bakerview Elementary
27 228 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Meraloma II Crescent
28 230 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Newton Surrey II Newton Athletic West
29 231 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Surrey United II Upper Brockton
30 229 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Langley II Bakerview Elementary
31 235 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Langley II Newton Athletic West
32 234 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Ind-Can I Sullivan Heights
33 233 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Warriors I Connaught
34 232 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Bengal Tigers I Bakerview Elementary
35 236 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Surrey United II Sullivan Heights
36 238 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Bengal Tigers I Newton Athletic East
37 237 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Newton Surrey II Langley (Brown Park)
38 239 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV ACC 1 CFV Exhibition
39 240 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Meraloma II Newton Athletic West
40 241 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Surrey Warriors I Upper Brockton
41 242 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Meraloma II Crescent
42 243 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Bengal Tigers I Langley (Brown Park)
43 244 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I ACC 1 Enver Creek
44 247 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Newton Surrey II North Vancouver Inter River
45 246 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Surrey United II Sperling #1 - North Ground
46 245 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Abbotsford IV Bakerview Elementary
47 248 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Langley II West Newton Ground
48 249 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Surrey Stars I Crescent
49 250 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Meraloma II Upper Brockton
50 251 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Meraloma II Bakerview Elementary
51 252 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Ind-Can I Crescent
52 254 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Langley II Lower Brockton
53 253 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Bengal Tigers I Sperling #1 - North Ground
54 255 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Ind-Can I Bakerview Elementary
55 256 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Meraloma II Crescent
56 258 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Langley II Langley (Brown Park)
57 259 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Newton Surrey II Newton Athletic West
58 257 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Bengal Tigers I Crescent
59 227 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Bengal Tigers I Mackin
60 262 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Abbotsford IV Newton Athletic East
61 263 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Surrey United II Sperling #1 - North Ground
62 260 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Ind-Can I Crescent
63 264 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I ACC 1 Newton Athletic West
64 261 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Meraloma II Upper Brockton
65 265 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Meraloma II Sperling #2 - South Ground
66 269 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II ACC 1 Newton Athletic West
67 267 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars I Abbotsford IV Sullivan Heights
68 268 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors I Newton Surrey II Newton Athletic East
69 266 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Ind-Can I Langley (Brown Park)
70 271 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II ACC 1 Connaught
71 274 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Abbotsford IV Langley (Brown Park)
72 273 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Surrey Stars I Newton Athletic East
73 272 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Surrey Warriors I Crescent
74 270 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Ind-Can I Sperling #1 - North Ground
75 276 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I ACC 1 Sperling #1 - North Ground
76 279 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United II Newton Surrey II Sullivan Heights
77 277 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey Warriors I Connaught
78 278 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley II Surrey Stars I Langley (Brown Park)
79 275 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Abbotsford IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
80 280 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Surrey Stars I Sperling #1 - North Ground
81 288 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV ACC 1 CFV Exhibition
82 289 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Surrey United II Upper Brockton
83 282 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey II Langley II Newton Athletic West
84 281 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Surrey Warriors I Sperling #1 - North Ground
85 290 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Surrey United II Sullivan Heights
86 287 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC 1 Surrey Stars I Crescent
87 284 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma II Newton Surrey II Connaught
88 283 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers I Langley II Sperling #2 - South Ground
89 285 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford IV Surrey Warriors I Bakerview Elementary
90 286 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can I Surrey United II Sperling #1 - North Ground
Division:   Third Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 303 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Pakcan III Crescent
2 301 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Surrey Hawks II Newton Athletic East
3 302 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Richmond III Bakerview Elementary
4 304 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II North Shore II Kamloops
5 305 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Pakcan III Memorial
6 306 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Newton Surrey III Douglas
7 308 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Burrard I Kamloops
8 309 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Newton Surrey III Norgate
9 307 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Abbotsford V Douglas
10 310 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II West Coast Tamils II North Vancouver Inter River
11 311 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Pakcan III Minoru
12 312 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I West Coast Tamils II Crescent
13 313 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Newton Surrey III Kamloops
14 314 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Cosmos III Chilliwack
15 315 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Richmond III North Vancouver Inter River
16 316 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V North Shore II Bakerview Elementary
17 317 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Pakcan III Norgate
18 319 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III West Coast Tamils II Minoru
19 318 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Abbotsford V Kamloops
20 321 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Burrard I Crescent
21 320 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Cosmos III Douglas
22 322 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Abbotsford V Crescent
23 323 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Pakcan III Kamloops
24 324 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Burrard I Minoru
25 325 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Cosmos III Memorial
26 326 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Surrey Hawks II Norgate
27 328 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Surrey Hawks II Kamloops
28 327 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Burrard I Bakerview Elementary
29 329 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II North Shore II Memorial
30 330 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Cosmos III Minoru
31 390 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Surrey Hawks II Crescent
32 344 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Kelowna Kamloops II Lower Brockton
33 331 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III North Shore II Minoru
34 332 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Pakcan III Bakerview Elementary
35 333 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Cosmos III Newton Athletic East
36 336 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Burrard I Sullivan Heights
37 337 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Surrey Hawks II Lower Brockton
38 335 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Kelowna Kamloops II Minoru
39 334 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III North Shore II Crescent
40 338 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III West Coast Tamils II Crescent
41 339 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V West Coast Tamils II Bakerview Elementary
42 340 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Kelowna Kamloops II Chilliwack
43 341 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Surrey Hawks II Lower Brockton
44 342 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I North Shore II Newton Athletic East
45 343 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Richmond III Upper Brockton
46 345 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Abbotsford V Minoru
47 346 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Kelowna Kamloops II Norgate
48 347 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III West Coast Tamils II Langley (Brown Park)
49 348 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Cosmos III Enver Creek
50 349 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Burrard I West Newton Ground
51 350 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Surrey Hawks II North Vancouver Inter River
52 351 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Kelowna Kamloops II Lower Brockton
53 354 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Pakcan III Minoru
54 353 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Newton Surrey III Norgate
55 352 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Cosmos III Bakerview Elementary
56 358 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey III Kelowna Kamloops II Chilliwack
57 355 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Surrey Hawks II Minoru
58 360 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Pakcan III Lower Brockton
59 357 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Burrard I Memorial
60 356 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V North Shore II CFV Exhibition
61 361 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Newton Surrey III Crescent
62 359 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Kelowna Kamloops II Bakerview Elementary
63 368 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Surrey Hawks II Lower Brockton
64 376 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III West Coast Tamils II Minoru
65 365 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Pakcan III Norgate
66 362 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Kelowna Kamloops II Sullivan Heights
67 366 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Surrey Hawks II Norgate
68 363 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Newton Surrey III CFV Exhibition
69 364 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Richmond III Crescent
70 367 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III West Coast Tamils II Douglas
71 377 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Abbotsford V Trafalgar
72 387 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Kelowna Kamloops II Newton Athletic West
73 369 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II West Coast Tamils II Norgate
74 370 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Newton Surrey III Sullivan Heights
75 374 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Richmond III Norgate
76 373 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Newton Surrey III Newton Athletic West
77 372 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan III Abbotsford V Newton Athletic East
78 371 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II West Coast Tamils II Kamloops
79 375 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Burrard I Mackin
80 388 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Richmond III Kamloops
81 389 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V Surrey Hawks II Bakerview Elementary
82 385 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Cosmos III North Vancouver Inter River
83 378 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burrard I Pakcan III Lower Brockton
84 379 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils II Newton Surrey III Memorial
85 383 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks II Pakcan III Douglas
86 382 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond III Newton Surrey III Minoru
87 381 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Kelowna Kamloops II Cosmos III Kamloops
88 380 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Abbotsford V West Coast Tamils II CFV Exhibition
89 384 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore II Burrard I Norgate
90 386 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos III Richmond III Sperling #2 - South Ground
Division:   Fourth Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 401 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Surrey Stars II Enver Creek
2 402 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Langley III Memorial
3 403 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Meraloma III Douglas
4 404 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Langley III North Vancouver Inter River
5 405 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Newton Surrey IV Keogan Sports Park
6 406 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Surrey Hawks III Trafalgar
7 407 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Lankan Kings 1 Hugo Ray 2
8 409 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Meraloma III Memorial
9 408 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Okanagan Royals I Chilliwack
10 410 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Newton Surrey IV Douglas
11 411 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV West Vancouver V Hugo Ray 2
12 412 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Lankan Kings 1 Lower Brockton
13 413 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Surrey Hawks III Connaught
14 414 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Surrey Stars II Langley (Brown Park)
15 415 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I West Vancouver V Keogan Sports Park
16 416 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Newton Surrey IV Trafalgar
17 417 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 West Vancouver IV Douglas
18 419 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Okanagan Royals I Hugo Ray 2
19 418 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Lankan Kings 1 Connaught
20 420 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Newton Surrey IV Sullivan Heights
21 421 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Surrey Stars II Hugo Ray 2
22 422 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Okanagan Royals I Chilliwack
23 423 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Newton Surrey IV Connaught
24 424 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Surrey Stars II Hugo Ray 2
25 425 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Surrey Hawks III Langley (Brown Park)
26 426 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Salim Akbar II Hugo Ray 1
27 428 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Meraloma III Langley (Brown Park)
28 427 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Salim Akbar II Hugo Ray 2
29 430 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III West Vancouver V Lower Brockton
30 429 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Lankan Kings 1 Crescent
31 433 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Okanagan Royals I Langley (Brown Park)
32 431 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Surrey Hawks III Hugo Ray 2
33 434 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver V Connaught
34 435 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Langley III Crescent
35 438 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Okanagan Royals I Chilliwack
36 436 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver IV North Vancouver Inter River
37 445 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Salim Akbar II Douglas
38 440 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Lankan Kings 1 Langley (Brown Park)
39 439 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Newton Surrey IV Hugo Ray 2
40 441 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Newton Surrey IV Norgate
41 490 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Meraloma III Keogan Sports Park
42 443 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Surrey Hawks III Crescent
43 444 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Salim Akbar II Douglas
44 492 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III West Vancouver V Langley (Brown Park)
45 446 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Salim Akbar II Enver Creek
46 447 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Lankan Kings 1 Hugo Ray 1
47 489 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Okanagan Royals I Crescent
48 475 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Okanagan Royals I Connaught
49 432 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Langley III Hugo Ray 1
50 448 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV West Vancouver V Hugo Ray 2
51 450 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Langley III Keogan Sports Park
52 449 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Surrey Stars II Upper Brockton
53 457 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Salim Akbar II Connaught
54 459 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Surrey Hawks III Douglas
55 442 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Okanagan Royals I Douglas
56 478 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Lankan Kings 1 Hugo Ray 2
57 453 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Langley III Langley (Brown Park)
58 454 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Salim Akbar II Lower Brockton
59 460 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Meraloma III Trafalgar
60 462 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Salim Akbar II Langley (Brown Park)
61 451 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Surrey Hawks III Enver Creek
62 499 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Lankan Kings 1 Connaught
63 464 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Okanagan Royals I Chilliwack
64 470 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II West Vancouver V Langley (Brown Park)
65 455 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II West Vancouver V Memorial
66 456 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV Meraloma III Newton Athletic East
67 469 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Surrey Hawks III Langley (Brown Park)
68 452 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Surrey Stars II Hugo Ray 2
69 458 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Lankan Kings 1 Keogan Sports Park
70 491 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Surrey Stars II Keogan Sports Park
71 467 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Newton Surrey IV Douglas
72 479 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Salim Akbar II Hugo Ray 2
73 463 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Meraloma III Langley (Brown Park)
74 480 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Surrey Hawks III Hugo Ray 2
75 465 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars II Lankan Kings 1 Crescent
76 466 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver IV Surrey Hawks III Hugo Ray 2
77 468 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III Newton Surrey IV Langley (Brown Park)
78 476 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Meraloma III Hugo Ray 1
79 483 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lankan Kings 1 Langley III Douglas
80 482 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Surrey Hawks III Keogan Sports Park
81 484 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver V Newton Surrey IV Hugo Ray 2
82 485 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Surrey Stars II Lower Brockton
83 481 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III West Vancouver IV Connaught
84 487 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I Salim Akbar II Keogan Sports Park
85 473 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks III Surrey Stars II Mackin
86 486 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey IV West Vancouver IV Sullivan Heights
87 474 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Langley III West Vancouver V Sperling #2 - South Ground
88 461 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Okanagan Royals I West Vancouver IV Keogan Sports Park
89 472 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar II Lankan Kings 1 Norgate
90 488 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma III Surrey Stars II Connaught
Division:   Fifth Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 502 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Salim Akbar III North Vancouver Inter River
2 501 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Surrey United III Lower Brockton
3 504 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III Ind-Can II Newton Athletic West
4 503 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Windies II Newton Athletic East
5 506 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey Stars V Norgate
6 505 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III West Coast Tamils III Memorial
7 507 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 King I Surrey United III Sullivan Heights
8 509 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Surrey Stars IV Lower Brockton
9 508 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V Salim Akbar III Enver Creek
10 510 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Surrey Stars III Crescent
11 511 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Windies II Memorial
12 512 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III King I Norgate
13 513 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 King I Salim Akbar III Chilliwack
14 514 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey United III North Vancouver Inter River
15 515 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey Stars V Bakerview Elementary
16 517 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III Surrey Stars IV Newton Athletic West
17 516 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II West Coast Tamils III Sperling #1 - North Ground
18 519 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Salim Akbar III Newton Athletic East
19 518 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 King I Windies II Douglas
20 520 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Surrey Stars V Lower Brockton
21 521 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV West Coast Tamils III Sperling #1 - North Ground
22 522 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey Stars III Norgate
23 523 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Windies II Lower Brockton
24 524 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Surrey Stars V Sullivan Heights
25 526 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III West Coast Tamils III Crescent
26 525 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II King I Sperling #1 - North Ground
27 527 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Ind-Can II Lower Brockton
28 528 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Surrey Stars V Douglas
29 529 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV King I Enver Creek
30 530 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Windies II North Vancouver Inter River
31 531 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III Surrey Stars III Memorial
32 532 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Salim Akbar III North Vancouver Inter River
33 534 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III King I Memorial
34 535 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Ind-Can II North Vancouver Inter River
35 533 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III Surrey Stars V Enver Creek
36 537 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey Stars IV Norgate
37 536 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III Ind-Can II Memorial
38 538 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V King I Enver Creek
39 590 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Surrey United III Memorial
40 539 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey Stars III Chilliwack
41 541 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Salim Akbar III Newton Athletic East
42 542 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Ind-Can II Chilliwack
43 543 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III King I Lower Brockton
44 544 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V North Shore III North Vancouver Inter River
45 545 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III King I Upper Brockton
46 546 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Surrey Stars III Lower Brockton
47 547 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey Stars IV Minoru
48 548 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Salim Akbar III Memorial
49 550 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III Surrey Stars V Douglas
50 552 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II West Coast Tamils III Mackin
51 553 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III King I Norgate
52 554 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III Surrey United III Enver Creek
53 559 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey United III North Vancouver Inter River
54 555 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III King I Memorial
55 557 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey Stars V North Vancouver Inter River
56 558 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Surrey Stars III Sullivan Heights
57 556 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II West Coast Tamils III Sperling #1 - North Ground
58 561 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Surrey Stars V Sperling #1 - North Ground
59 563 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III Surrey United III Memorial
60 551 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey Stars III Norgate
61 562 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II King I Mackin
62 565 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Surrey Stars IV Memorial
63 560 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Salim Akbar III Norgate
64 540 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V Surrey United III Newton Athletic West
65 564 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 King I Ind-Can II Chilliwack
66 567 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III West Coast Tamils III Enver Creek
67 568 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey United III Mackin
68 566 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V Surrey Stars IV Lower Brockton
69 569 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 King I Surrey Stars IV Crescent
70 570 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II North Shore III Mackin
71 571 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils III Surrey Stars V Memorial
72 572 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Surrey United III Sperling #1 - North Ground
73 573 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars III Salim Akbar III Enver Creek
74 549 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars IV Ind-Can II Minoru
75 574 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II North Shore III Sperling #2 - South Ground
76 576 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Salim Akbar III Mackin
77 579 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Surrey Stars IV Newton Athletic West
78 577 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars V Surrey Stars III Crescent
79 578 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 King I West Coast Tamils III Douglas
80 580 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Salim Akbar III Sperling #2 - South Ground
81 581 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 King I Surrey Stars V Crescent
82 582 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III Surrey Stars IV Norgate
83 589 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Windies II Surrey Stars III Chilliwack
84 583 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III West Coast Tamils III Newton Athletic East
85 575 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III West Coast Tamils III North Vancouver Inter River
86 586 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United III Surrey Stars V Lower Brockton
87 587 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Salim Akbar III Surrey Stars IV Lower Brockton
88 584 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 King I Surrey Stars III Enver Creek
89 585 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can II Windies II Mackin
90 588 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore III West Coast Tamils III North Vancouver Inter River
Division:   Sixth Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 601 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV Lions II Enver Creek
2 602 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Richmond IV Hugo Ray 1
3 603 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Newton Surrey V Langley (Brown Park)
4 604 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Bengal Tigers II North Vancouver Inter River
5 605 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Surrey Warriors II Lower Brockton
6 609 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Burnaby Windies I Trafalgar
7 606 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Surrey Hawks IV Crescent
8 607 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Lions II Hugo Ray 2
9 608 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Cosmos IV North Vancouver Inter River
10 610 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Bengal Tigers II Enver Creek
11 611 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Lions II Sperling #2 - South Ground
12 612 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Surrey Hawks IV Hugo Ray 2
13 613 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Surrey Warriors II Memorial
14 614 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Bengal Tigers II Minoru
15 615 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Cosmos IV Enver Creek
16 618 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Bengal Tigers II Trafalgar
17 616 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Burnaby Windies I North Vancouver Inter River
18 619 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Surrey Warriors II Sperling #2 - South Ground
19 620 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Surrey Hawks IV Enver Creek
20 621 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV West Coast Tamils IV Minoru
21 622 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Surrey Hawks IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
22 623 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II West Coast Tamils IV North Vancouver Inter River
23 625 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Bengal Tigers II Hugo Ray 2
24 626 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Newton Surrey V Minoru
25 624 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Surrey Warriors II Enver Creek
26 627 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Bengal Tigers II North Vancouver Inter River
27 629 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI West Coast Tamils IV Hugo Ray 2
28 630 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Surrey Hawks IV Chilliwack
29 631 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Lions II Langley (Brown Park)
30 636 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Surrey Warriors II Minoru
31 635 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Lions II Lower Brockton
32 632 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Surrey Hawks IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
33 633 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I West Coast Tamils IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
34 690 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Newton Surrey V Hugo Ray 2
35 640 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV Richmond IV Trafalgar
36 637 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Newton Surrey V Sperling #2 - South Ground
37 638 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Lions II Newton Athletic West
38 639 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Cosmos IV Hugo Ray 2
39 641 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II West Coast Tamils IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
40 651 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Surrey Hawks IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
41 642 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Newton Surrey V Sperling #2 - South Ground
42 643 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Surrey Warriors II Hugo Ray 2
43 646 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV West Coast Tamils IV North Vancouver Inter River
44 617 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Lions II Trafalgar
45 645 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Cosmos IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
46 647 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Richmond IV Hugo Ray 2
47 648 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Bengal Tigers II Lower Brockton
48 650 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Surrey Warriors II North Vancouver Inter River
49 652 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV Newton Surrey V Enver Creek
50 653 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV West Coast Tamils IV Trafalgar
51 656 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Lions II Hugo Ray 2
52 654 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Richmond IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
53 655 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Bengal Tigers II Crescent
54 657 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Lions II Sperling #1 - North Ground
55 658 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Newton Surrey V Enver Creek
56 660 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Richmond IV Minoru
57 659 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Surrey Hawks IV Hugo Ray 2
58 661 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I West Vancouver VI Sperling #2 - South Ground
59 662 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Richmond IV Minoru
60 663 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Lions II Sperling #2 - South Ground
61 644 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Newton Surrey V Douglas
62 665 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV Cosmos IV Enver Creek
63 667 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Newton Surrey V Minoru
64 670 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Cosmos IV Lower Brockton
65 666 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Lions II Douglas
66 668 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Bengal Tigers II Hugo Ray 2
67 669 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Burnaby Windies I Surrey Hawks IV North Vancouver Inter River
68 671 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Hawks IV Surrey Warriors II Enver Creek
69 628 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Richmond IV Minoru
70 691 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV West Vancouver VI Lower Brockton
71 673 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Newton Surrey V North Vancouver Inter River
72 672 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Burnaby Windies I Sperling #2 - South Ground
73 675 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Burnaby Windies I North Vancouver Inter River
74 678 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Warriors II Richmond IV Minoru
75 676 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Bengal Tigers II Surrey Hawks IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
76 679 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Cosmos IV Enver Creek
77 677 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Newton Surrey V Hugo Ray 2
78 684 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Surrey Hawks IV Minoru
79 682 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Cosmos IV Hugo Ray 2
80 683 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Burnaby Windies I North Vancouver Inter River
81 681 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Surrey Warriors II Douglas
82 680 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Bengal Tigers II Sperling #2 - South Ground
83 685 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Surrey Warriors II Langley (Brown Park)
84 664 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Richmond IV Cosmos IV Bakerview Elementary
85 687 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V Bengal Tigers II North Vancouver Inter River
86 649 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils IV Surrey Hawks IV Memorial
87 634 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey V West Coast Tamils IV Sperling #2 - South Ground
88 686 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Lions II Richmond IV Enver Creek
89 688 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos IV Burnaby Windies I Enver Creek
90 674 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VI Surrey Warriors II Hugo Ray 2
Division:   Seventh Division  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 701 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Surrey Stars VI Sperling #1 - North Ground
2 702 04-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Surrey United IV Norgate
3 703 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Cosmos V Hugo Ray 2
4 704 04-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II West Coast Tamils V Lower Brockton
5 705 04-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Meraloma IV Enver Creek
6 706 05-05 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II Surrey United IV Upper Brockton
7 707 05-06 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Ind-Can III Upper Brockton
8 708 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Surrey United IV Douglas
9 709 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Ind-Can III Enver Creek
10 710 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II Surrey Stars VI Crescent
11 711 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Meraloma IV Hugo Ray 2
12 712 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Cosmos V Norgate
13 713 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV Meraloma IV Crescent
14 714 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Surrey Stars VI Lower Brockton
15 716 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Master Blaster II North Vancouver Inter River
16 715 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II Cosmos V Sperling #2 - South Ground
17 719 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Cosmos V Memorial
18 717 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II ACC II Douglas
19 718 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV West Vancouver VII Norgate
20 721 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV Surrey Stars VI Newton Athletic East
21 720 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Ind-Can III Connaught
22 724 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey Stars VI Trafalgar
23 790 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV Cosmos V Sullivan Heights
24 723 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Master Blaster II Douglas
25 722 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II West Vancouver VII Enver Creek
26 725 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Ind-Can III Norgate
27 728 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Meraloma IV Norgate
28 726 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III ACC II Sperling #1 - North Ground
29 727 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV Master Blaster II Sperling #2 - South Ground
30 729 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII West Coast Tamils V Upper Brockton
31 730 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars VI Cosmos V Langley (Brown Park)
32 731 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III West Coast Tamils V Sperling #1 - North Ground
33 733 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Cosmos V Connaught
34 734 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars VI Master Blaster II Douglas
35 735 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV ACC II North Vancouver Inter River
36 736 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV West Vancouver VII Lower Brockton
37 737 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Surrey United IV Sperling #1 - North Ground
38 738 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV ACC II Connaught
39 739 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V Master Blaster II Enver Creek
40 740 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Surrey Stars VI Hugo Ray 2
41 741 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV West Coast Tamils V Norgate
42 742 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Meraloma IV Connaught
43 743 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V ACC II Douglas
44 744 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Surrey Stars VI Douglas
45 745 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Cosmos V Hugo Ray 2
46 746 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Surrey United IV Norgate
47 747 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV West Coast Tamils V Connaught
48 748 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V Ind-Can III Chilliwack
49 752 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Master Blaster II North Vancouver Inter River
50 750 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Master Blaster II Sperling #2 - South Ground
51 751 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V North Shore IV Newton Athletic East
52 753 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV West Coast Tamils V Sperling #2 - South Ground
53 755 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV West Vancouver VII Douglas
54 756 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars VI ACC II Enver Creek
55 757 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II North Shore IV Douglas
56 759 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey United IV Lower Brockton
57 754 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars VI West Coast Tamils V Trafalgar
58 758 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Ind-Can III Hugo Ray 2
59 764 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V ACC II Sullivan Heights
60 762 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Meraloma IV Trafalgar
61 761 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV West Vancouver VII North Vancouver Inter River
62 760 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V West Coast Tamils V Enver Creek
63 763 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II Master Blaster II Trafalgar
64 749 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars VI Surrey United IV Chilliwack
65 765 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Ind-Can III North Vancouver Inter River
66 766 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II West Vancouver VII Lower Brockton
67 768 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Master Blaster II Douglas
68 767 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Surrey Stars VI Connaught
69 783 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V Surrey United IV Trafalgar
70 769 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 ACC II Ind-Can III Trafalgar
71 770 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Surrey United IV Douglas
72 771 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Cosmos V Surrey Stars VI Enver Creek
73 773 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V West Vancouver VII Trafalgar
74 772 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Meraloma IV North Vancouver Inter River
75 774 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV Cosmos V Connaught
76 775 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV West Vancouver VII Enver Creek
77 777 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV ACC II Norgate
78 778 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Ind-Can III Trafalgar
79 776 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Surrey Stars VI Enver Creek
80 791 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V North Shore IV Memorial
81 779 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II Cosmos V Enver Creek
82 786 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Surrey United IV Chilliwack
83 787 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Surrey Stars VI Chilliwack
84 792 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma IV ACC II Connaught
85 782 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Coast Tamils V Meraloma IV Memorial
86 781 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 West Vancouver VII Surrey Stars VI Hugo Ray 2
87 780 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Ind-Can III Cosmos V Sperling #1 - North Ground
88 788 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 North Shore IV Surrey Stars VI Norgate
89 784 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey United IV ACC II Sperling #1 - North Ground
90 785 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster II West Vancouver VII North Vancouver Inter River
Division:   Kanga League  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 801 05-12 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
2 802 05-12 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - PakCan U13 Newton Athletic West
3 803 05-19 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic East
4 804 05-19 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Master Blasters Newton Athletic West
5 805 05-26 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
6 806 05-26 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - PakCan U13 Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic West
7 807 06-02 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - PakCan U13 Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
8 808 06-02 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic West
9 809 06-09 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic East
10 810 06-09 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - PakCan U13 Newton Athletic West
11 812 06-16 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - PakCan U13 Newton Athletic West
12 811 06-16 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
13 814 06-23 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Master Blasters Newton Athletic West
14 813 06-23 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic East
15 816 06-30 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - PakCan U13 Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic West
16 815 06-30 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
17 818 07-07 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic West
18 817 07-07 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - PakCan U13 Kanga - Surrey United Avengers Newton Athletic East
19 820 07-14 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Master Blasters Kanga - PakCan U13 Newton Athletic West
20 819 07-14 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Kanga - Surrey Stars Kanga - Abbotsford Hawks Newton Athletic East
Division:   Midweek T20 - Division A  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 10001 06-26 (Tue) 2018 12:00:00 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
2 10002 06-27 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Centurions - Midweek T20 Richmond - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
3 10003 06-28 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Langley - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
4 10004 06-29 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
5 10005 07-03 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Richmond - Midweek T20 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
6 10006 07-04 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Langley - Midweek T20 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
7 10007 07-05 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Centurions - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
8 10008 07-06 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
9 10009 07-10 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Langley - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
10 10010 07-11 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Richmond - Midweek T20 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
11 10011 07-12 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
12 10012 07-13 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Centurions - Midweek T20 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
13 10013 07-17 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
14 10014 07-18 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Langley - Midweek T20 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
15 10015 07-19 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Richmond - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
16 10016 07-20 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Centurions - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
17 10017 07-24 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
18 10018 07-25 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
19 10019 07-26 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Langley - Midweek T20 Centurions - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
20 10020 07-27 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Richmond - Midweek T20 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
21 10021 07-31 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
22 10022 08-01 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Centurions - Midweek T20 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
23 10023 08-02 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 North Shore I - Midweek T20 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
24 10024 08-03 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Richmond - Midweek T20 Langley - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
25 10025 08-07 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Newton Surrey I - Midweek T20 Centurions - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
26 10026 08-08 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos I - Midweek T20 North Shore I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
27 10027 08-09 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United I - Midweek T20 Richmond - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
28 10028 08-10 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan I - Midweek T20 Langley - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic West
Division:   U-15 Hardball  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 901 05-12 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Trafalgar
2 902 05-13 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
3 904 05-19 (Sat) 2018 03:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
4 903 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Enver Creek
5 905 05-26 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 1
6 906 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
7 907 05-26 (Sat) 2018 03:15:00 Dolphins Juniors Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
8 908 05-27 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
9 909 06-02 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Hugo Ray 2
10 910 06-02 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
11 911 06-03 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
12 912 06-09 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball North Vancouver Inter River
13 913 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
14 914 06-09 (Sat) 2018 03:15:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
15 915 06-10 (Sun) 2018 08:15:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 2
16 916 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
17 917 06-16 (Sat) 2018 03:15:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Enver Creek
18 918 06-23 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
19 919 06-23 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 1
20 920 07-07 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Douglas
21 921 07-07 (Sat) 2018 03:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
22 922 07-14 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
23 923 07-14 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 2
24 924 07-15 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
25 925 07-21 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
26 926 07-21 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 2
27 927 07-21 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
28 928 07-28 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
29 929 07-28 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
30 930 07-28 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
31 931 08-04 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
32 932 08-04 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
33 933 08-04 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
34 934 08-11 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Dolphins Juniors West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Memorial
35 935 08-11 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
36 936 08-11 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
37 937 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
38 938 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Newton Athletic West
39 939 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Hugo Ray 2
40 940 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball Connaught
41 941 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Newton Athletic East
42 942 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
43 943 09-01 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball Dolphins Juniors Newton Athletic West
44 944 09-01 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic East
45 945 09-02 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball Newton Athletic West
Division:   Midweek T20 - Division B  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 20001 06-26 (Tue) 2018 12:00:00 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
2 20002 06-27 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
3 20003 06-28 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
4 20004 06-29 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
5 20005 07-03 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
6 20006 07-04 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
7 20007 07-05 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
8 20008 07-06 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
9 20009 07-10 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
10 20010 07-11 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
11 20011 07-12 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
12 20012 07-13 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
13 20013 07-17 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
14 20014 07-18 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
15 20015 07-19 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
16 20016 07-20 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
17 20017 07-24 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
18 20018 07-25 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
19 20019 07-26 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
20 20020 07-27 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
21 20021 07-31 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
22 20022 08-01 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
23 20023 08-02 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
24 20024 08-03 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
25 20025 08-07 (Tue) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Stars - Midweek T20 Surrey United II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
26 20026 08-08 (Wed) 2018 17:30:00 Surrey Hawks II - Midweek T20 Bengal Tigers I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
27 20027 08-09 (Thu) 2018 17:30:00 PakCan II - Midweek T20 Cosmos II - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
28 20028 08-10 (Fri) 2018 17:30:00 BCMCL Juniors I - Midweek T20 Salim Akbar I - Midweek T20 Newton Athletic East
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Developed by Claritus Consulting