Fixtures
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   Division 1 Conference:   Division I   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 101 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - Lions T20 - Langley I Crescent
2 104 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore I T20 - Cosmos II Norgate
3 103 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Richmond I T20 - Pakcan I Hugo Ray 1
4 102 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver I T20 - Windies I Hugo Ray 1
5 107 03-17 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver II T20 - Surrey Hawks I Hugo Ray 1
6 106 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Newton Surrey I T20 - Abbotsford II Norgate
7 105 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Cosmos I T20 - IndCan I Hugo Ray 1
8 112 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore I T20 - Abbotsford I Norgate
9 111 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Langley I T20 - Surrey Hawks I Newton Athletic West
10 110 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Abbotsford II T20 - Windies I Newton Athletic East
11 109 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Centurions 1 T20 - Cosmos II Newton Athletic East
12 108 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver II T20 - Lions Hugo Ray 1
13 116 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - IndCan I T20 - Richmond I Norgate
14 115 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Centurions 1 T20 - Abbotsford I Newton Athletic East
15 114 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Pakcan I T20 - Cosmos I Newton Athletic East
16 113 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver I T20 - Newton Surrey I Hugo Ray 1
17 123 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Hawks I T20 - Lions Crescent
18 119 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Cosmos II T20 - Abbotsford I Hugo Ray 1
19 118 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver I T20 - Abbotsford II Hugo Ray 1
20 117 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - IndCan I T20 - Pakcan I Norgate
21 124 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - North Shore I T20 - Centurions 1 Norgate
22 122 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Cosmos I T20 - Richmond I Hugo Ray 1
23 121 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver II T20 - Langley I Hugo Ray 1
24 120 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Windies I T20 - Newton Surrey I Crescent
25 173 04-07 (Sun) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - Cosmos I T20 - Surrey Hawks I Newton Athletic East
26 174 04-07 (Sun) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Newton Surrey I T20 - North Shore I Newton Athletic East
27 181 04-14 (Sun) 2019 14:00:00 T20 - Surrey Hawks I T20 - Newton Surrey I Newton Athletic East
Division:   Division 2 Conference:   Division II   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 132 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Burrard T20 - Surrey Hawks II Norgate
2 131 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Hawks III T20 - Surrey Stars I North Vancouver Inter River
3 130 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore II T20 - Surrey Stars IV North Vancouver Inter River
4 129 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Richmond II T20 - West Coast Tamil I Hugo Ray 2
5 128 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Surrey Warriors II T20 - Salim Akbar I Hugo Ray 2
6 127 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Stars III T20 - BCMCL Juniors Enver Creek
7 126 03-16 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Abbotsford III T20 - Kelowna I Enver Creek
8 125 03-16 (Sat) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Newton Surrey III T20 - Cosmos III Crescent
9 135 03-17 (Sun) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - Delta Patriots T20 - Pakcan II Enver Creek
10 140 03-17 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore III T20 - Newton Surrey II Norgate
11 139 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - King 1 T20 - Surrey Stars II North Vancouver Inter River
12 138 03-17 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Bengal Tigers I T20 - ACC I North Vancouver Inter River
13 137 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - West Vancouver III T20 - IndCan II Hugo Ray 2
14 136 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Warriors I T20 - Langley II Enver Creek
15 134 03-17 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Cosmos IV T20 - Surrey United I Crescent
16 133 03-17 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Langley III T20 - Surrey Hawks IV Crescent
17 148 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - North Shore II T20 - Delta Patriots Norgate
18 147 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Hawks II T20 - ACC I Newton Athletic West
19 146 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore III T20 - Surrey Warriors II North Vancouver Inter River
20 145 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - West Vancouver III T20 - Surrey United I Hugo Ray 1
21 144 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Langley II T20 - BCMCL Juniors Enver Creek
22 143 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Surrey Hawks IV T20 - King 1 Enver Creek
23 142 03-23 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Newton Surrey III T20 - Surrey Stars I Crescent
24 141 03-23 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Cosmos III T20 - Surrey Hawks III Crescent
25 156 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - IndCan II T20 - Cosmos IV Norgate
26 155 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - West Coast Tamil I T20 - Kelowna I Newton Athletic West
27 154 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Richmond II T20 - Abbotsford III Newton Athletic West
28 153 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Newton Surrey II T20 - Salim Akbar I Hugo Ray 1
29 152 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Warriors I T20 - Surrey Stars III Enver Creek
30 151 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Pakcan II T20 - Surrey Stars IV Enver Creek
31 150 03-24 (Sun) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Langley III T20 - Surrey Stars II Crescent
32 149 03-24 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Bengal Tigers I T20 - Burrard Crescent
33 165 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Newton Surrey II T20 - Surrey Warriors II Enver Creek
34 164 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Bengal Tigers I T20 - Surrey Hawks II Norgate
35 163 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Richmond II T20 - Kelowna I North Vancouver Inter River
36 162 03-30 (Sat) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Cosmos III T20 - Surrey Stars I Hugo Ray 2
37 161 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - IndCan II T20 - Surrey United I North Vancouver Inter River
38 160 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - West Vancouver III T20 - Cosmos IV Hugo Ray 2
39 158 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Langley II T20 - Surrey Stars III Enver Creek
40 157 03-30 (Sat) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Burrard T20 - ACC I Crescent
41 172 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Pakcan II T20 - North Shore II Norgate
42 171 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Surrey Hawks IV T20 - Surrey Stars II North Vancouver Inter River
43 170 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - North Shore III T20 - Salim Akbar I North Vancouver Inter River
44 169 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - West Coast Tamil I T20 - Abbotsford III Hugo Ray 2
45 168 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:57 T20 - Langley III T20 - King 1 Hugo Ray 2
46 167 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:57 T20 - Newton Surrey III T20 - Surrey Hawks III Enver Creek
47 166 03-31 (Sun) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - Delta Patriots T20 - Surrey Stars IV Enver Creek
48 159 03-31 (Sun) 2019 14:30:00 T20 - Surrey Warriors I T20 - BCMCL Juniors Crescent
49 175 04-06 (Sat) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - Surrey Hawks III T20 - Langley II Crescent
50 176 04-06 (Sat) 2019 02:30:00 T20 - Salim Akbar I T20 - Surrey Hawks IV Crescent
51 177 04-06 (Sat) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - IndCan II T20 - North Shore II Newton Athletic West
52 178 04-06 (Sat) 2019 02:30:00 T20 - ACC I T20 - Richmond II Newton Athletic West
53 179 04-07 (Sun) 2019 11:00:00 T20 - North Shore II T20 - Salim Akbar I Newton Athletic West
54 180 04-07 (Sun) 2019 02:30:00 T20 - Langley II T20 - Richmond II Newton Athletic West
55 182 04-14 (Sun) 2019 14:00:00 T20 - Langley II T20 - North Shore II Newton Athletic West
 
© Cricketstar.net, 2013 | Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy
Developed by Claritus Consulting