1 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Langley CC |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Richmond CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
2 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Cosmos CC II |
Ind Can I |
Newton Athletic East |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Pakcan I |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
3 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Richmond CC I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Langley CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
4 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/07/2024 |
11:00 AM |
PakCan I |
Salim Akbar I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
IndCan I |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
5 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/06/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
North Vancouver I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
6 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/06/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
North Vancouver II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
7 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/06/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Centurion |
Abbotsford CC I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
North Vancouver I |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
8 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
04/06/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC I |
Surrey United I (P) |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
North Vancouver II |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
9 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Cosmos CC III |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
10 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Meraloma II |
Inter River |
LGE . |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
11 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Surrey Hawks III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
IndCan III |
|
|
|
|
|
269 |
12 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Kings Cricket II |
Richmond CC II |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC V |
|
|
|
|
|
266 |
13 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Surrey Warriors |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars IV |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
14 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Meraloma I |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
|
|
|
262 |
15 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Ind Can I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
West Vancouver I |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
16 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey United I (P) |
Newton Surrey I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
17 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Salim Akbar I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Pakcan I |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
18 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver IV |
Deltapatriots |
Inter River |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
270 |
19 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver IV |
IndCan III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
20 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver I |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
IndCan I |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
21 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC V |
Kings Cricket I |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Richmond CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
265 |
22 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Abbotsford CC V |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
23 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Burnaby Windies |
Surrey United VI |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Meraloma I |
|
|
|
|
|
261 |
24 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver I |
PakCan I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Salim Akbar I |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
25 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Langley CC |
Cosmos CC II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC IV |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
26 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/31/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Abbotsford CC I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Newton Surrey I |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
27 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Surrey Warriors II |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
28 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Burrard CC I |
Abbotsford CC III |
Newton Athletic East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
258 |
29 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Surrey Stars I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
North Vancouver III |
|
|
|
|
|
256 |
30 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Surrey Stars III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
254 |
31 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Newton Surrey V |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
32 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Cosmos CC I |
North Vancouver II |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Langley CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
33 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/30/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Richmond CC I |
Centurion |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Newton Surrey IV |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
34 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Newton Surrey III |
|
|
|
|
|
259 |
35 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC IV |
IndCan II |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Burrard CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
257 |
36 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey Stars II |
Norgate |
|
West Coast Tamils II |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
37 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford CC II |
West Vancouver II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars III |
|
|
|
|
|
253 |
38 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Surrey United III |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
West Coast Tamils I |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
39 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey United V |
Langley CC II |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
North Shore Cricket Club |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
40 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/30/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey United (II) |
Newton Surrey IV |
Crescent North |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
41 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Deltapatriots |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
West Coast Tamils II |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
42 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
2:15 PM |
Surrey United III |
Surrey Warriors |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Centurion |
|
|
|
|
|
246 |
43 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Abbotsford CC IV |
Inter River |
LGE . |
North Vancouver III |
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
44 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Kings Cricket II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
45 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Vancouver III |
North Vancouver IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
Kings Cricket I |
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
46 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Surrey Stars VI |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC V |
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
47 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Surrey United (II) |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Pakcan I |
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
48 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Surrey United I (P) |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Salim Akbar I |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
49 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Ind Can I |
Langley CC |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Surrey Hawks I |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
50 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Cosmos CC III |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
Surrey Hawks III |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
51 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC IV |
North Vancouver III |
Inter River |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars I |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
52 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver II |
Kings Cricket I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
53 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver I |
Newton Surrey IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
Kings Cricket II |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
54 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford CC II |
Cosmos CC V |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars VI |
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
55 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Centurion |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Athletic East |
League VCU |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
56 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Salim Akbar I |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Surrey United I (P) |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
57 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
PakCan I |
Newton Surrey II |
Crescent South |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
58 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/24/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Cosmos CC II |
Surrey Hawks I |
Crescent North |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
IndCan I |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
59 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Surrey United VI |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Richmond CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
60 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Cosmos CC I |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC III |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
61 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Burrard CC I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Newton Athletic West |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
62 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Surrey United V |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
Newton Surrey III |
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
63 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Meraloma I |
Richmond CC II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC V |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
64 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Langley CC II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
League VCU |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
65 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
02:15 PM |
IndCan III |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars II |
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
66 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Abbotsford CC III |
Newton Surrey V |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
67 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division A |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Abbotsford CC I |
Richmond CC I |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Burnaby Wescan II |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
68 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Surrey United IV |
Surrey Stars IV |
Newton Athletic West |
LGE . |
West Coast Tamils I |
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
69 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Newton Surrey III |
Burnaby Windies |
Newton Athletic East |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
70 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma II |
Abbotsford CC V |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Richmond CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
71 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver IV |
Surrey Warriors II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
Langley CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
72 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/23/2024 |
11:00 AM |
IndCan II |
Surrey Stars II |
Enver Creek |
LGE . |
Burnaby Wescan I |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
73 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Surrey Warriors |
Bengal Tigers Sports Club |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Surrey Hawks IV |
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
74 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Langley CC II |
Surrey Stars III |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC III |
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
75 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey United VI |
Newton Surrey III |
Norgate |
LGE . |
North Vancouver IV |
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
76 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Meraloma II |
Inter River |
LGE . |
Kings Cricket II |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
77 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Abbotsford CC III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
West Vancouver V |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
78 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
2:15 PM |
West Vancouver III |
Deltapatriots |
AHP Matthew |
LGE . |
Abbotsford CC IV |
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
79 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Crescent South |
Navdeep Manju |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
80 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Cosmos CC III |
Surrey Stars I |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Langley CC II |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
81 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Kings Cricket II |
Meraloma I |
Inter River |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars IV |
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
82 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford CC V |
Surrey United IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
83 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford CC IV |
West Coast Tamils II |
AHP Matthew |
LGE . |
West Vancouver III |
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
84 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/17/2024 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver III |
IndCan II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
85 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Burrard CC I |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Surrey Stars VI |
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
86 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
02:30 PM |
Richmond CC II |
Surrey Stars V |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
Kings Cricket I |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
87 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Cosmos CC IV |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Burnaby Windies |
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
88 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
02:15 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
IndCan III |
Inter River |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
89 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
02:15 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Burnaby Wescan I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
LGE . |
Surrey United V |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
90 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
2:15 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Surrey United (II) |
AHP Matthew |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC V |
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
91 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Surrey Stars VI |
Surrey United III |
Crescent South |
LGE . |
Burrard CC I |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
92 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:30 AM |
Kings Cricket I |
Abbotsford CC II |
Crescent North |
LGE . |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
93 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:00 AM |
North Vancouver IV |
Surrey Hawks III |
Inter River |
LGE . |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
94 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:00 AM |
Burnaby Windies |
Burnaby Wescan II |
Norgate |
LGE . |
Cosmos CC IV |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
95 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver V |
Surrey United V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
96 |
2024 BCMCL Pre-Season T20 |
Division B |
League |
03/16/2024 |
11:00 AM |
West Vancouver II |
Cosmos CC V |
AHP Matthew |
LGE . |
Surrey United (II) |
|
|
|
|
|
205 |