1 |
Abhinav Kapoor |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
2 |
Abhishek Chaskar |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
3 |
Abhishek Kaushal |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
4 |
Aham Pandey |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
5 |
Amandeep Singh Sikka |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
6 |
Amanpreet Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
7 |
Amarbir Hansra |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
8 |
Amit Bhatia |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
9 |
Amitoz Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
10 |
Amitpal Singh Brik |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
11 |
Ammaar Khan Munj |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
12 |
Amogh Mital |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
13 |
Amrinder Sekhon |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
14 |
Amrinder Singh Sekhon |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
15 |
Animesh Hudani |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
16 |
Ankit Jain |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
17 |
Anuj Kalucha |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
18 |
Anupam Paul |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
19 |
Arav Singh (cosmos) |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
20 |
Arjun Malhi P |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
21 |
Arpinder Singh |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
22 |
Arsh Mehe |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
23 |
Arshdeep Dhillon |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
24 |
Arshpreet Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
25 |
Arshpreet Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
26 |
Arun Kuchibhotla |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
27 |
Arvinder Thind |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
28 |
Ashish Verma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
29 |
Awais Ahmed |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
30 |
Azad Bhullar |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
31 |
Azharuddin Shaikh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
32 |
Baldeep Singh |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
33 |
Baljinder Saini |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
34 |
Barinder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
35 |
Barjinder Kular |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
36 |
Bharat Arora |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
37 |
Chanpreet Ratta |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
38 |
Charith Ariyaratne |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
39 |
Charith Ariyaratne |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
40 |
Dalbir Singh Rana |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
41 |
Daler Gill |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
42 |
Daljit Singh Dhillon |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
43 |
Danistor Dominic |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
44 |
Davinder Sohal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
45 |
Davinderjit Heer |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
46 |
Deepak Gautam |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
47 |
Derminder Bali |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
48 |
Dharmjit Bhammi |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
49 |
Dilbag Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
50 |
Dilpreet Singh Bajwa |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
51 |
Dilpreet Singh Bajwa |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
52 |
Dilshan Abeyrathne |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
53 |
Dimuth Warapitiya |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
54 |
Finley Dixon |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
55 |
Gagandeep Wadaich |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
56 |
Gaganpal Jaura |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
57 |
Gaurav Shukla |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
58 |
Gurbir Singh |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
59 |
Gurcharan Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
60 |
Gurdayal Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
61 |
Gurjant Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
62 |
Gurkirtan Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
63 |
Gurleen Singh Gill |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
64 |
Gurmail Gill Abbotsford |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
65 |
Gurninder Randhawa |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
66 |
Gurnoor Dhillon |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
67 |
Gurparkash Sandhu |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
68 |
Gurpreet Singh Cosmos |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
69 |
Gurpreet Singh Mander |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
70 |
Gursewak Jawanda |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
71 |
Gursharnjeet Brar |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
72 |
Gurtej Singh Brar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
73 |
Gurwinder Sangha |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
74 |
Gurwinder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
75 |
Gurwinder Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
76 |
Hardeep Ghatoura |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
77 |
Hardik Shetty |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
78 |
Hariharan Rajendran |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
79 |
Harjeet Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
80 |
Harjit Sandhu |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
81 |
Harman Singh Rai |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
82 |
Harman Deep Rai |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
83 |
Harmanpreet Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
84 |
Harmanpreet(jr) Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
85 |
Harmeet Gill |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
86 |
Harmilanpreet Singh Handa |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
87 |
Harminder Mangra |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
88 |
Harminder Mangra |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
89 |
Harminder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
90 |
Harneet Singh Luthra |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
91 |
Haroon Khan |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
92 |
Harpal Sodha |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
93 |
Harpreet Mann |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
94 |
Harpreet Singh Randhey |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
95 |
Harsh Bura |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
96 |
Harshdeep Reen |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
97 |
Harshitha Thamel |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
98 |
Harshul Dajee |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
99 |
Harsimran Singh |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
100 |
Harvir Sukhija |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
101 |
Harwinder Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
102 |
Harwinder Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
103 |
Hasanzai Khan |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
104 |
Henry Thin |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
105 |
Hugo Palmer |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
106 |
Ikramuddin Shaik |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
107 |
Jagdeep Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
108 |
Jagminder Jhand |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
109 |
Jagseer Brar |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
110 |
Jai Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
111 |
Jasbir Mangra |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
112 |
Jaspreet Batth |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
113 |
Jaspreet Dosanjh |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
114 |
Jaspreet Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
115 |
Jawad Dawood |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
116 |
Jayan Jayabal |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
117 |
Jaydhan Rikhia K |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
118 |
Jazzy Oldham |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
119 |
Joban Jhangra |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
120 |
Jordan Mathews |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
121 |
Justin Shergill |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
122 |
Kaleem Shah |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
123 |
Kamalnain Singh Dhesi |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
124 |
Kamalpreet Sidhu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
125 |
Kapil Bishnoi |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
126 |
Karaj Singh Rekhia |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
127 |
Karanbir Singh Chabba |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
128 |
Karanveer Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
129 |
Kartik Joshi |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
130 |
Kasun Wijesinghe |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
131 |
Khushpreet Khosa |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
132 |
Kohinoor Kalia |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
133 |
Kuldeep Kumar Rikhi |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
134 |
Kuldeep Singh Dhillon |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
135 |
Kunwarveer Raina |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
136 |
Lovedeep Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
137 |
Loveneet Singh Gandhi |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
138 |
Mandeep Singh Bhullar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
139 |
Maninder Taggar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
140 |
Manmeet Ghotra |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
141 |
Manmeet Kharag |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
142 |
Mannu Bhangu |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
143 |
Manpreet Singh Goraya |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
144 |
Mayank Bawa |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
145 |
Mir Baloch |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
146 |
Mohit Wadhwa |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
147 |
Nandan Sahni |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
148 |
Navdeep Sandhu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
149 |
Navdeep Singh |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
150 |
Navdeep Singh Cosmos |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
151 |
Navgeet Duggal |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
152 |
Navishth Bawa |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
153 |
Navjot Kalsi |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
154 |
Navpreet Kairon |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
155 |
Nethmal Perera |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
156 |
Nirosha Jayasinghe |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
157 |
Noel Perera |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
158 |
Pankaj Bhardwaj |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
159 |
Param Vashi |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
160 |
Param Vashi |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
161 |
Parkash (pali) Singh Saran |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
162 |
Parminder Chahal |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
163 |
Parminder Karra |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
164 |
Parvinder Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
165 |
Parwinder Sandhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
166 |
Parwinder Sandhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
167 |
Parwinder Singh Billing |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
168 |
Pawanjit Joshi |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
169 |
Prabhjot Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
170 |
Prabhjot Hundal |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
Cosmos III |
Third Division |
171 |
Pradyun Chebolu |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
172 |
Prateek Paul |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
173 |
Prateek Sinha |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
174 |
Pulkit Mehta |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
175 |
Qasim Riaz Ahmed |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
176 |
Rahul Aneja |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
177 |
Rahul Syal |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
178 |
Rajesh Kumar |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
179 |
Rakesh Kumar Pandit |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
180 |
Ramandeep Thind |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
181 |
Ranbir Sandhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
182 |
Randeep Singh Sidhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
183 |
Randeep Singh Sidhu |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
184 |
Ranjeet Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
Newton Surrey VII |
Eighth Division |
185 |
Rayaan Khan Munj |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
186 |
Remi Anderson Francois |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
187 |
Rizwan Ul-Haq |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
188 |
Robin Arora |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
189 |
Rohan Gulati |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
190 |
Roshan Menon |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
191 |
Ruwan Gammedda |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
192 |
Sahan Wedisinghage |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
193 |
Sahib Singh Nijjer |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley II |
Second Division |
Langley II |
Second Division |
194 |
Sahib Singh Nijjer |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
195 |
Sana Kaleem |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
196 |
Sandeep Mattu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
197 |
Sarabjit Bhammi |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
198 |
Sarbjit Moti |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
199 |
Satnam Chumber |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
West Vancouver V |
Fourth Division |
200 |
Saurabh Ahuja |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
201 |
Sebastian Blomerus |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
202 |
Shivam Mogla |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
Langley I |
Premier Division |
203 |
Shivam Sharma |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
204 |
Shubham Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
205 |
Sidhant Gosain |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
206 |
Sidharath Sidharath |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
207 |
Simon Moloney |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
208 |
Simran Grewal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
209 |
Singh Dhillon Amritpal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
Langley III |
Fourth Division |
210 |
Singh Grewal Ravinder |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
211 |
Singh Sohi Gursewak |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
212 |
Singh Sohi Gursewak |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
213 |
Sohm Gokhale |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
214 |
Spencer Blomerus |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
215 |
Stephan Croos |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
216 |
Sukhbir Singh Thandi |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
West Vancouver I |
Elite Division |
217 |
Sukhdeep Singh Dulay |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
218 |
Sukhrajvir Sidhu |
1 |
Burrard Cricket Club |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
Burrard I |
Second Division |
219 |
Sumit Sharma |
1 |
Delta Patriots Cricket Club |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
Delta Patriots |
Seventh Division |
220 |
Sunil Rajan |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
Ind-Can III |
Sixth Division |
221 |
Sunny (gurjeet) Saini |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
222 |
Surinderjit Khaira |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
223 |
Tanushjr Dhoopar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
224 |
Tanveer Mehta |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
225 |
Taran Singh |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
226 |
Udit Sharma |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
227 |
Ujjalvir Grewal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
228 |
Usman Hingora |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
229 |
Vanish Bhardwaj |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
230 |
Vatsal Shah Abbotsford |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
231 |
Vedant Athreya |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
232 |
Venkat Gowrishankar |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
Cosmos V |
Seventh Division |
233 |
Vidit Mehta |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
234 |
Vikram Bhardwaj |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
Surrey Stars VIII |
Eighth Division |
235 |
Vikram Bishnoi |
1 |
Delta Raptors |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
Delta Raptors |
Fifth Division |
236 |
Vishal Gaddu |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
237 |
Viv Anderson-Francois |
2 |
Meraloma Club |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
Meralomas U17 |
U17 Division |
238 |
Vivekananda Raparthi |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
Abbotsford V |
Third Division |
239 |
Vyom Salwan |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
Surrey United U17 |
U17 Division |
240 |
Waleed Ahmed Muhammad |
1 |
Centurions Cricket Club |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
Centurions |
Premier Division |
241 |
Yasir Abdullah Shah |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
Cosmos U17 |
U17 Division |
242 |
Yohan Thiranagama |
1 |
West Vancouver Cricket Club (WVPS) |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
West Vancouver VI |
Sixth Division |
243 |
Zahir Khan Munj |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
244 |
Zaid Hasham |
1 |
Surrey Warriors Cricket Club |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
Surrey Warriors II |
Fifth Division |
245 |
Zohaib Syed |
1 |
Dolphins Junior Cricket Club |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |
Dolphins U17 |
U17 Division |