1 |
Abhishek Chahal |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
2 |
Abhishek Chaskar |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
3 |
Abhishek Naik |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
4 |
Abhishek Hawks Dutt |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
5 |
Ajay Gupta |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
6 |
Ajay Kumarhawks |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
7 |
Akhtar Nawaz |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
8 |
Amanjit Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
9 |
Amanpreet Gill |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
10 |
Amarbir Hansra |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
11 |
Amardeep Parmar |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
12 |
Amarjit Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
13 |
Amit Sharma |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
14 |
Amjad Afridi |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
15 |
Amninder Gill |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
16 |
Ankit Jain |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
17 |
Ankit Walia |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
18 |
Anthony Holloway |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
19 |
Anuj Kumar |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
20 |
Anurag Bhardwaj |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
21 |
Arun Kuchibhotla |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
22 |
Arun Singh |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
23 |
Ashpreet Bains |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
24 |
Avinash Babbar |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
25 |
Avtar Lalli |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
26 |
Azad Bhullar |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
27 |
Baljinder Batth |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
28 |
Baljot Singh Sandhu |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
29 |
Balqiaz Khan |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
30 |
Balwinder Dhaliwal |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
31 |
Barinder Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
32 |
Bhavik Chhatbar |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
33 |
Bhavjit Jauhar |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
34 |
Bhavneet Singh |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
35 |
Cavan Ditchmen |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
36 |
Chandandeep Singh |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
37 |
Channa Karunaratne |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
38 |
Chirag Mathur |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
39 |
Daljit Rai |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
40 |
Dalvinder Gill |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
41 |
Damian Herft |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
42 |
Deep Patel |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
43 |
Devon Singh Parhar |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
44 |
Dhaval Sinh Admar |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
45 |
Dilbag Gill |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
46 |
Dilbag Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
47 |
Dilpreet Dhillon |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
48 |
Dion Herft |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
49 |
Drone Palta |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
50 |
Dushyant Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
51 |
Gagan Mahal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
52 |
Gagandeep Singh Hawks |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
53 |
Gagandeep S Brar |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
54 |
Gaurav Thukral |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
55 |
Gauravpreet Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
56 |
Gunish Rai |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
57 |
Gurbir Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
58 |
Gurjeet Aulakh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
59 |
Gurjeet Brar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
60 |
Gurjit Kaler Okanagan |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
61 |
Gurjit Shergill |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
62 |
Gurjyot Singh |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
63 |
Gurkirat Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
64 |
Gurmail Gill Abbotsford |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
65 |
Gurnek Johal |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
66 |
Gurninder Randhawa |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
67 |
Gurpreet Grewal |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
68 |
Gurpreet Grewal |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
69 |
Gurpreet (gora) Gill |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
70 |
Gurpreet Singh(jr) Gill |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
71 |
Gursewak Jawanda |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
72 |
Gursher Batth |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
73 |
Gurtej Singh Brar |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
74 |
Gurtej Singh Brar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
75 |
Gurvinder Randhawa |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
76 |
Gurvinder Randhawa North Shore |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
77 |
Gurwinder Sangha |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
78 |
Hardeep Singh |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
79 |
Harjinder Singh Dhaliwal |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
80 |
Harman Bhinder |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
81 |
Harman Dosanjh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
82 |
Harman Sangha |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
83 |
Harman Sidhu |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
84 |
Harman Deep Rai |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
85 |
Harmandeep Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
86 |
Harminder (hinda) Singh |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
87 |
Harpreet Dullat |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
88 |
Harpreet Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
89 |
Harwinder Singh Warring |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
90 |
Hasanjit Hans |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
91 |
Hensen Fernandes |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
92 |
Jaco Bellingan |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
93 |
Jagvir Vadhrah |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
94 |
Jai Dhaliwal |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
95 |
Jaskaran Thind |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
96 |
Jaspreet Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
97 |
Jaswant Nigah |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
98 |
Jatinder Bajwa |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
99 |
Jb Bansoota |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
100 |
Jeremy King |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
101 |
Joseph Loorham |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
102 |
Josy Varghese |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
103 |
Kamaljit Maan |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
104 |
Kamaljit Sidhu |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
105 |
Kanwar Dhillon |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
106 |
Kapil Malik |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
107 |
Karanveer Brar |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
108 |
Kashif Dossani |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
109 |
Kasun Perera |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
110 |
Ketan Kaushal |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
111 |
Kuldeep Sandhu |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
112 |
Kulwinder Jhuj |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
113 |
Langley Singh Vikramjit |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
114 |
Lee Edwards |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
115 |
Lovejeet Brar |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
116 |
Mand Ramandeep |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
117 |
Mandeep Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
118 |
Mandeep Singh Bhullar |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
119 |
Manikaran Singh |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
120 |
Maninder Pal Brar |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
121 |
Manjit S Guraya |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
122 |
Manjot Singh Mangat |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
123 |
Manpreet Chahal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
124 |
Manpreet Singh Gill |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
125 |
Manreet Dhillon |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
126 |
Manvinder Singh Mandy |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
127 |
Manvir Dhanju |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
128 |
Mickey Sobti Tarvinder |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
129 |
Mohamad Farooj Ameen |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
130 |
Mohammad Dara |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
131 |
Muhammad Hassaan Rahim |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
132 |
Mukaram Khan |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
133 |
Navdeep Rihaan |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
134 |
Navdeep Saini |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
135 |
Navdeep Singh Cosmos |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
136 |
Navjeet Mehta |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
137 |
Navjot Dosanjh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
138 |
Navneet Singh Virk |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
139 |
Nazim Hussain |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
140 |
Newab Singh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
141 |
Nirmal Singh |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
142 |
Nitin Sondhi |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
143 |
Paramjeet Dhaliwal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
144 |
Paramveer Pawar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
145 |
Parminderpal Malhi (jp) |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
146 |
Parmjit Dhillon |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
147 |
Parvinder Brar |
1 |
Okanagan Royals |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
Okanagan Royals I |
Fourth Division |
148 |
Parvinder Sharma |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
149 |
Parvinder Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
150 |
Parwinder Singh Billing |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
151 |
Phull Singh Gagandeep |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
152 |
Prabhjeet Singh |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
153 |
Pranvat Singh Virk |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
154 |
Pulkit Mehta |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
155 |
Raghvir Sanghera |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
156 |
Raj Khabra |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
157 |
Rajan Sidhu |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
158 |
Rajendra Soni |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
159 |
Rajveer Singh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
160 |
Ramandeep Dhaliwal |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
Surrey United IV |
Sixth Division |
161 |
Ranjit Rai Hawks |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
162 |
Rash Sharma |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
163 |
Ravinderpal Singh |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
164 |
Rishab Malhotra |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
165 |
Robin Arora |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
166 |
Sachien Hewawasam |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
167 |
Sahej Singh |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
168 |
Sahir Malhotra |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
169 |
Sajiv Fernando |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
170 |
Salman Khan |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
171 |
Sam Noster |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
172 |
Samarjit Maan |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
173 |
Sandeep Sandhu |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
174 |
Sandeep Tattla |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
175 |
Saqib Shajar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
176 |
Sarabjeet Rai |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
177 |
Sarabjeet Singh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
178 |
Sarbjot Singh |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
179 |
Sarfraz Singh |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
180 |
Satnam Randhawa |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
181 |
Shivam Mogla |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
182 |
Shivraj Ghuman |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
183 |
Simarpreet Sidhu |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
184 |
Singh Boparai Vikramjit |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
185 |
Singh Brar Manjinder |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
186 |
Singh Buttar Manjot |
1 |
Cosmos Cricket Club |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
Cosmos IV |
Fifth Division |
187 |
Singh Chahal Tejinder |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
188 |
Singh Chouhan Arpanpreet |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
189 |
Singh Gill Hushandeep |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
Surrey Hawks II |
Second Division |
190 |
Singh Khokhar Sukhpreet |
1 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
191 |
Singh Malhi Surinder Pal |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
192 |
Singh Rihal Amrit |
1 |
Kings Cricket |
King I |
Sixth Division |
King I |
Sixth Division |
193 |
Singh Toor Gurkirat |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
194 |
Sp Singh |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
195 |
Sudhir Singh |
2 |
Surrey United Cricket Club |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
Surrey United I |
Elite Division |
196 |
Sukhdip Brar |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
197 |
Sukhjinder Jaswal |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
198 |
Sukhjit Bhatti |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
199 |
Sukhjiwan Brar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
Surrey Stars III |
Fourth Division |
200 |
Sumair Patel |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
201 |
Sumit Mathur |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
202 |
Suneel Yadav |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
203 |
Sunil Rajan |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
204 |
Sunny |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
205 |
Sunny Gainder |
1 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
Abbotsford II |
Premier Division |
206 |
Tarunjeev Singh Juneja |
1 |
Ind-Can Cricket Club |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
Indcan III |
Seventh Division |
207 |
Tejaskumar Rathod |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
208 |
Tekbinderpal Bhar |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
Richmond I |
Elite Division |
209 |
Temapare Hodson |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
210 |
Tyler Clarke |
1 |
Meraloma Club |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
Meraloma I |
Premier Division |
211 |
Tyler Herft |
1 |
Richmond Cricket Club |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
Richmond III |
Third Division |
212 |
Udaybir Singh Walia |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
213 |
Umrao Singh |
1 |
Surrey Hawks Cricket Club |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
Surrey Hawks I |
First Division |
214 |
Utkarsh Dhavan |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
215 |
Varinder Partap Randhawa |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
216 |
Vatsal Shah Abbotsford |
2 |
Abbotsford Cricket Club |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
Abbotsford I |
Elite Division |
217 |
Vignesh Pillai |
1 |
Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Third Division |
218 |
Vinit Dassani |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
219 |
Vinod Minhas |
1 |
North Vancouver Cricket Club |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
North Vancouver IV |
Seventh Division |
220 |
Vipandeep Bhullar |
1 |
Surrey Stars Cricket Club |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
Surrey Stars I |
Second Division |
221 |
Yadwinder Brar |
1 |
Langley Cricket Club |
Langley I |
First Division |
Langley I |
First Division |
222 |
Yash Sharma |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
223 |
Yunus Anwar |
1 |
Salim Akbar Cricket Club |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
Salim Akbar II |
Fifth Division |
224 |
Yuvraj Mander |
1 |
Newton Surrey Cricket Club |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |
Newton Surrey |
Elite Division |