# Player

Count

Club Name

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Abhishek Chahal 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
2 Abhishek Chaskar 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
3 Abhishek Naik 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
4 Abhishek Hawks Dutt 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
5 Ajay Gupta 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
6 Ajay KumarHawks 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
7 Akhtar Nawaz 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
8 Amanjit Singh 2 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
9 Amanpreet Gill 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
10 Amarbir Hansra 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
11 Amardeep Parmar 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
12 Amarjit Singh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
13 Amit Sharma 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks II Second Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
14 Amjad Afridi 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
15 Amninder Gill 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
16 Ankit Jain 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
17 Ankit Walia 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
18 Anthony Holloway 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
19 Anuj Kumar 2 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
20 Anurag Bhardwaj 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
21 Arun Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
22 Arun Kumar Kuchibhotla 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
23 Ashpreet Bains 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
24 Avinash Babbar 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
25 Avtar Lalli 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
26 Baljinder Batth 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
27 Baljot Singh Sandhu 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
28 Balqiaz Khan 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
29 Balwinder Dhaliwal 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
30 Barinder Singh 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
31 Bhavjit Jauhar 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
32 Bhavneet Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
33 Cavan Ditchmen 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
34 Chandandeep Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
35 Channa Karunaratne 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
36 Chirag Mathur 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
37 Daljit Rai 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks II Second Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
38 Dalvinder Gill 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
39 Damian Herft JNR 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
40 Deep Kumar Patel 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
41 Devon SinghParhar 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
42 Dhaval Sinh Admar 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
43 Dilbag Gill 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
44 Dilpreet Dhillon 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
45 Dion Herft 2 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond I Elite Division
46 Drone Palta 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
47 Dushyant Singh 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
48 Gagan Mahal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
49 Gagandeep Singh Hawks 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
50 Gagandeep S Brar 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
51 Gaurav Thukral 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
52 Gauravpreet Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
53 Gunish Rai 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
54 Gurbir Dhaliwal 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
55 Gurjeet Aulakh (Jugnu) 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
56 Gurjit Shergill 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
57 Gurjit Singh Okanagan 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
58 Gurjyot Singh 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
59 Gurkirat Singh 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
60 Gurmail Gill Abbotsford 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
61 Gurnek Johal 4 Surrey United Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
62 Gurninder Randhawa 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
63 Gurpreet Gill Okanagan 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
64 Gurpreet Grewal 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
65 Gurpreet Grewal 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
66 Gursewak Cosmos JAWANDA 2 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
67 Gursher Bath 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
68 Gurvinder Randhawa 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
69 Gurvinder Randhawa North Shore 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
70 Gurwinder Sangha 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
71 Hardeep Singh 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
72 Harman Dosanj 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
73 Harman Sangha 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
74 Harman Sidhu United 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
75 Harman deep Rai 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
76 Harmandeep Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
77 Harmanpreet Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
78 Harminder SinghLangley 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
79 Harpreet Dullat 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
80 Harpreet Singh 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos VI Eighth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
81 Harwinder Singh Warring 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
82 Hasanjit Hans 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
83 Hensen Fernandes 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
84 Jaco Bellingan 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
85 Jagvir Vadhrah 2 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
86 Jaskaran Thind 2 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
87 Jaspreet Singh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
88 Jaswant Nigah 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
89 Jaswinder Singh (Jai) 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
90 Jatinder Bajwa 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
91 JB Bansoota 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
92 Jeremy King 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
93 Joseph Loorham 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
94 Josy Varghese 2 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
95 Kamaljit Maan 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
96 Kapil Malik 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
97 Karanveer Brar 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
98 Kasun Perera 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
99 Ketan Kaushal 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
100 Kuldeep Singh Sandhu 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
101 Kulwinder Jhuj 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
102 Langley Singh Vikramjit 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
103 Lee Edwards 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
104 Lovejeet Brar 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
105 Mand Ramandeep 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
106 Mandeep Singh 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
107 Manikaran Singh 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
108 Maninder Pal Brar 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
109 Manjot Singh Mangat 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
110 Manpreet Chahal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
111 Manpreet Singh Gill 2 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
112 Manvinder Singh 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
113 manvir dhanju 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
114 Mickey Sobti Tarvinder 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
115 Mohamad Farooj Ameen 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
116 Mohammad Dara 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
117 Muhammad Hassaan Rahim 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
118 Mukaram Khan 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
119 Navdeep Rihaan 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
120 Navdeep saini 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
121 Navdeep Singh Cosmos 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
122 Navjeet Mehta 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
123 Navjot Dosanj 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
124 Navneet Singh Virk 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
125 Nazim Hussain 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
126 Newab Singh 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
127 Nirmal Singh 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
128 Nitin Sondhi 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
129 NSH SIDHU Kamaljit 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
130 Paramjeet Dhaliwal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
131 Paramveer Pawar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
132 Parminderpal Malhi (JP) 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
133 Parmjit Dhillon 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford Ii Premier Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
134 Parvinder Brar 1 Okanagan Royals Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division Okanagan Royals I Fourth Division
135 Parvinder Sharma 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
136 Parvinder Sharma 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
137 Parwinder Singh Billing 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
138 Phull Singh Gagandeep 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
139 Prabhjeet Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
140 Pranvat Singh Virk 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
141 Pulkit Mehta 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
142 Raghvir Sanghera 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
143 Raj Khabra 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
144 Rajan Sidhu 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
145 Rajendra Soni 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
146 Rajveer Singh 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
147 Ramandeep Dhaliwal 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United IV Sixth Division Surrey United IV Sixth Division
148 Ranjit Rai 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
149 Rash Sharma 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
150 Ravinderpal Singh Surrey United 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
151 Rishabh Malhotra 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
152 Robin Arora 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
153 S Singh Dilbag 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
154 Sachien Hewawasam 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
155 Sahir Malhotra 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
156 Sajiv Fernando 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
157 Salman Khan 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
158 Sam Noster 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
159 Samarjit Maan 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
160 Sandeep Sandhu 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
161 Sandeep Tattla 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
162 Saqib Shajar 2 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
163 Sarabjeet United 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
164 Sarbjot Singh 2 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
165 Sarfraz Singh 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
166 Satnam Randhawa 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
167 Shivam Mogla 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
168 Shivraj Ghuman 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
169 Simar Sidhu 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
170 Sin Rai Sarabjeet King 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
171 singh bhullar azadwinder 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
172 Singh Bhullar Mandeep 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
173 Singh Boparai Vikramjit 1 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
174 Singh Brar Gurtej 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
175 Singh Brar Gurtej 4 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
176 singh Brar Manjinder 1 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford Ii Premier Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
177 Singh Buttar Manjot 2 Cosmos Cricket Club Cosmos IV Fifth Division Cosmos IV Fifth Division
178 Singh Chahal Tejinder 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
179 Singh Chouhan Arpanpreet 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks II Second Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
180 singh dhaliwal harjinder 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
181 Singh Gill Hushandeep 2 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
182 Singh Guraya Manjit 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks II Second Division Surrey Hawks II Second Division
183 Singh Khokhar Sukhpreet 1 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
184 Singh Malhi Surinder Pal 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
185 Singh Rihal Amrit 1 King Cricket Club King I Sixth Division King I Sixth Division
186 Singh Toor Gurkirat 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
187 Sudhir Singh 2 Surrey United Cricket Club Surrey United I Elite Division Surrey United I Elite Division
188 Sukhdip Brar 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
189 Sukhjinder Jaswal 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
190 Sukhjit Bhatti 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
191 Sukhjiwan Brar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
192 Sumair Patel 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
193 Sumit Mathur 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
194 Sunil Rajan 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
195 Sunny Gainder 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford Ii Premier Division
196 Sunny Sunny 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
197 Swarpreet Singh Virk 2 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars III Fourth Division Surrey Stars III Fourth Division
198 Tarunjeev Singh Juneja 1 Ind-Can Cricket Club Indcan III Seventh Division Indcan III Seventh Division
199 Tekbinderpal Bhar 1 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond I Elite Division Richmond I Elite Division
200 Temapare Hodson 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
201 Tyler Clarke 1 Meraloma Cricket Club Meraloma I Premier Division Meraloma I Premier Division
202 Tyler Herft 2 Richmond Cricket Club Richmond III Third Division Richmond III Third Division
203 Udaybir Walia 2 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division
204 Umrao Singh 1 Surrey Hawks Cricket Club Surrey Hawks I First Division Surrey Hawks I First Division
205 Utkarsh Dhavan 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
206 Varinder Partap Randhawa 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
207 Vatsal Shah Abbotsford 2 Abbotsford Cricket Club Abbotsford I Elite Division Abbotsford I Elite Division
208 Vignesh Pillai 1 Kelowna Kamloops Cricket Club Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division Kelowna Kamloops II Third Division
209 VINIT DASSANI 1 North Shore Cricket Club North Shore IV Seventh Division North Shore IV Seventh Division
210 Vipandeep Bhullar 1 Surrey Stars Cricket Club Surrey Stars I Second Division Surrey Stars I Second Division
211 Yadwinder Brar 1 Langley Cricket Club Langley I First Division Langley I First Division
212 Yash Sharma 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
213 Yunus Anwar 1 Salim Akbar Cricket Club Salim Akbar II Fifth Division Salim Akbar II Fifth Division
214 Yuvraj Mander 1 Newton Surrey Cricket Club Newton Surrey Elite Division Newton Surrey Elite Division