Fixtures
UPCOMING MATCHES

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Abbotsford I Print Roster V Surrey United I Print Roster

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Match Number: E2003

 
Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
E2003 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Abbotsford I  Print Roster Surrey United I  Print Roster Crescent  

PAST MATCHES

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Langley I V Surrey Hawks I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Harry Grewal, Inamul Desai

Match Number: P101

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey Stars III V Okanagan Royals I

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P401

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey V Abbotsford I

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: Harry Grewal, Angus Melder

Match Number: E2001

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Richmond I V Surrey United I

L @ Minoru       Umpires: Vivek Puri, Inamul Desai

Match Number: E2002

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey Hawks II V Surrey Stars I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P201

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Richmond III V Kelowna Kamloops II

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: League VCU, League VCU

Match Number: P301

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Cosmos IV V Salim Akbar II

L @ Sperling South       Umpires: LGE LGE, LGE LGE

Match Number: P501

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey United IV V King I

L @ Sperling North       Umpires: Zahir Bardai, Ken Ganase

Match Number: P601

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

North Shore IV V Indcan III

L @ Norgate       Umpires: yatish dabholkar, Anant Bhattacharya

Match Number: P701

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Meraloma I V Abbotsford Ii

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P1001

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Cosmos VI V Delta Patriots

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P801

Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
P101 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Langley I Surrey Hawks I Crescent Harry Grewal Inamul Desai   Scorecard
P401 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Surrey Stars III Okanagan Royals I Sullivan   Scorecard
E2001 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Newton Surrey Abbotsford I Sullivan Harry Grewal Angus Melder   Scorecard
E2002 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Richmond I Surrey United I Minoru Vivek Puri Inamul Desai   Scorecard
P201 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks II Surrey Stars I Crescent   Scorecard
P301 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Richmond III Kelowna Kamloops II Hugo Ray 2 League VCU League VCU   Scorecard
P501 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Cosmos IV Salim Akbar II Sperling South LGE LGE LGE LGE   Scorecard
P601 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Surrey United IV King I Sperling North Zahir Bardai Ken Ganase   Scorecard
P701 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM North Shore IV Indcan III Norgate yatish dabholkar Anant Bhattacharya   Scorecard
P1001 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Meraloma I Abbotsford Ii Sullivan   Scorecard
P801 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Cosmos VI Delta Patriots Crescent   Scorecard