1 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
833 |
2 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Master Blaster I |
Sperling North |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
768 |
3 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Surrey Stars VI |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
742 |
4 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Acc I |
Langley II |
Sperling South |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
386 |
5 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond III |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Minoru |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
346 |
6 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Meraloma I |
Centurions |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1026 |
7 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
09/07/2019 |
11:00 AM |
Abbotsford I |
Pakcan I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2028 |
8 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
844 |
9 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers II |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Bridgeview |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
689 |
10 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Salim Akbar II |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
588 |
11 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
Newton Surrey IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
488 |
12 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils II |
Burrard I |
Sperling North |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
390 |
13 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Richmond III |
Sullivan |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
388 |
14 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Abbotsford IV |
CFV Exhibition |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
218 |
15 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
187 |
16 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Mackin |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1061 |
17 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Salim Akbar I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2061 |
18 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/31/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Surrey United U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Enver Creek |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U161 |
19 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/31/2019 |
08:30 AM |
Master Blaster U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton Athletic East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U160 |
20 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Master Blaster I |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
788 |
21 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars V |
North Vancouver III |
Inter-River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
587 |
22 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars III |
Meraloma III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Windies |
Windies |
|
|
null |
|
|
487 |
23 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Acc I |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
387 |
24 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Lower Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
289 |
25 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos II |
Newton Surrey II |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
288 |
26 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma I |
West Vancouver I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1060 |
27 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/31/2019 |
12:00 |
Richmond I |
Pakcan I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2062 |
28 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots |
Surrey Stars VII |
Chilliwack |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
842 |
29 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
Meraloma IV |
Bridgeview |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
785 |
30 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Sperling South |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
784 |
31 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Newton Athletic West |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
684 |
32 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
King I |
Acc II |
South Surrey |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
683 |
33 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Lankan Kings I |
Salim Akbar III |
Douglas |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
583 |
34 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey III |
West Vancouver V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
484 |
35 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Kamloops |
Kelowna CC |
Surrey Hawks III |
|
|
null |
|
|
383 |
36 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
West Coast Tamils II |
CFV Exhibition |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
382 |
37 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Abbotsford IV |
Newton Athletic East |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
285 |
38 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Newton Surrey II |
Norgate |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
283 |
39 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Surrey United II |
Memorial |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
183 |
40 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Meraloma I |
Connaught |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1057 |
41 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Surrey United I |
Minoru |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2059 |
42 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/24/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Surrey United U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U157 |
43 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview Park (Delta) |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
843 |
44 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Master Blaster I |
Indcan III |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
783 |
45 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars II |
Cosmos III |
Enver Creek |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
483 |
46 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
Burrard I |
Sullivan |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
384 |
47 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley I |
Richmond II |
Langley |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
184 |
48 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Ind-can I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Inter-River |
Cosmos III |
Cosmos III |
|
|
null |
|
|
182 |
49 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1056 |
50 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Salim Akbar I |
Pakcan I |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2060 |
51 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/24/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos I |
Abbotsford I |
West Newton |
Angus Melder |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2058 |
52 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots |
Cosmos VI |
Delview |
Newton Surrey CC |
Delta Patriots |
|
|
null |
|
|
841 |
53 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Meraloma IV |
Trafalgar |
Jim Peters |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
779 |
54 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Bengal Tigers II |
Newton Athletic East |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
680 |
55 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
West Vancouver VI |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
678 |
56 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Salim Akbar II |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
582 |
57 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Salim Akbar III |
Newton Athletic West |
Lions CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
578 |
58 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan II |
Meraloma III |
Sperling South |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
480 |
59 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Acc I |
Burrard I |
South Surrey |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
379 |
60 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Meraloma II |
Sperling North |
Richmond CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
278 |
61 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-can I |
Lions I |
Inter River |
Ken Ganase |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
180 |
62 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Richmond II |
Langley |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
179 |
63 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Surrey Hawks I |
Norgate |
Hanif Jiwa |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
178 |
64 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
Nimesh Shah |
|
|
null |
|
|
1053 |
65 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Centurions |
Windies I |
Sullivan |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
null |
|
|
1052 |
66 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Richmond I |
Memorial |
Bashir Bardai |
Derwyn Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
2055 |
67 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Newton Surrey I |
West Newton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Vivek Puri |
|
|
null |
|
|
2054 |
68 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/17/2019 |
08:30 AM |
Surrey United U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
|
69 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/17/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U156 |
70 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Enver Creek |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
840 |
71 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
Master Blaster I |
Cosmos V |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
778 |
72 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils III |
Richmond IV |
Minoru |
ACC CC |
ACC |
|
|
null |
|
|
679 |
73 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
Lankan Kings I |
Surrey Stars V |
Douglas |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
579 |
74 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Surrey Stars II |
South Okanagan |
Okanagan Royals I |
Surrey Stars II |
|
|
null |
|
|
479 |
75 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/17/2019 |
12:00 |
Abbotsford V |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
CFV Exhibition |
Kelowna CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
378 |
76 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
CFV Exhibition |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
809 |
77 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Acc II |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Sullivan |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
674 |
78 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Lions II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
673 |
79 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Okanagan Royals I |
Lower Brockton |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
474 |
80 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Richmond III |
Minoru |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
385 |
81 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey II |
Surrey Stars I |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
274 |
82 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-can I |
Richmond II |
TBD
|
Muhunthan Thetchanamurthy |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
174 |
83 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils I |
Pakcan II |
Memorial |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
173 |
84 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Upper Brockton |
Bashir Bardai |
Jeetendra Kumar |
|
|
null |
|
|
1049 |
85 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Centurions |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Suhel Kadva |
Vivek Puri |
|
|
null |
|
|
1012 |
86 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Salim Akbar I |
CFV Exhibition |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Paul Dumas |
|
|
null |
|
|
2052 |
87 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Pakcan I |
West Newton |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
2050 |
88 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/10/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Pakcan U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U155 |
89 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
08/10/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Surrey United U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U148 |
90 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VII |
Cosmos VI |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
838 |
91 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VI |
Indcan III |
Bridgeview Park |
Lankan Kings |
Lankan Kings |
|
|
null |
|
|
775 |
92 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
Douglas |
Windies I |
Windies I |
|
|
null |
|
|
774 |
93 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey VI |
Master Blaster I |
Crescent South |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
773 |
94 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils III |
Surrey Warriors II |
Trafalgar |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
677 |
95 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos IV |
Surrey Stars V |
Newton Athletic West |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
573 |
96 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma III |
Langley III |
Connaught |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
476 |
97 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey IV |
Surrey Stars II |
Enver Creek |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
475 |
98 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Pakcan III |
Langley |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
376 |
99 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Abbotsford V |
Kamloops |
Kelowna CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
375 |
100 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/10/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver II |
Meraloma II |
Norgate |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
273 |
101 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots |
Abbotsford VI |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Delta Patriots |
|
|
null |
|
|
835 |
102 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Stars VII |
Delview |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
834 |
103 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Newton Surrey VI |
Hugo Ray 2 |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
770 |
104 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Acc II |
West Coast Tamils III |
Bridgeview |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
671 |
105 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Warriors II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
670 |
106 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Bengal Tigers II |
Sperling North |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
669 |
107 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Surrey Stars V |
Mackin |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
569 |
108 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
North Vancouver II |
Inter River |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
272 |
109 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Surrey Warriors I |
CFV Exhibition |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
269 |
110 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars I |
Abbotsford III |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
268 |
111 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Richmond II |
Minoru |
Jim Peters |
Paresh Tailor |
|
|
null |
|
|
169 |
112 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Lions I |
Norgate |
Angus Melder |
John Hooker |
|
|
null |
|
|
168 |
113 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Centurions |
Kelowna |
Brian Westers |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
|
|
null |
|
|
1045 |
114 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Meraloma I |
Upper Brockton |
Hanif Jiwa |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
1044 |
115 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Cosmos I |
Memorial |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Dilip Pachchigar |
|
|
null |
|
|
2049 |
116 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Newton Surrey I |
West Newton |
Bashir Bardai |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
null |
|
|
2047 |
117 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Burnaby Windies I |
Indcan III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
769 |
118 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Lankan Kings I |
Salim Akbar II |
Douglas |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
568 |
119 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Meraloma III |
South Okanagan |
Okanagan Royals I |
Meraloma III |
|
|
null |
|
|
470 |
120 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Crescent South |
King CC |
King CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
372 |
121 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Langley |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Langley II |
|
|
null |
|
|
371 |
122 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
08/03/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan I |
Abbotsford I |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2048 |
123 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Inter River |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
832 |
124 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
West Vancouver VII |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
764 |
125 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
Master Blaster I |
Douglas |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
763 |
126 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Surrey Warriors II |
Crescent South |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
665 |
127 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Surrey Stars V |
Trafalgar |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
564 |
128 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey V |
Cosmos IV |
Bridgeview |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
563 |
129 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars III |
Indcan II |
Enver Creek |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
465 |
130 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan III |
Abbotsford V |
South Surrey |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
369 |
131 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Abbotsford III |
Lower Brockton |
Ken Ganase |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
263 |
132 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
CFV Exhibition |
John Hooker |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
1041 |
133 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Centurions |
West Vancouver I |
Sullivan |
Vivek Puri |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
1040 |
134 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Abbotsford I |
Upper Brockton |
Paresh Tailor |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
2045 |
135 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Richmond I |
West Newton |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Nimesh Shah |
|
|
null |
|
|
2044 |
136 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Newton Surrey I |
Memorial |
Bashir Bardai |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
|
|
null |
|
|
2043 |
137 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/27/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Master Blaster U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton Athletic West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U154 |
138 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/27/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Pakcan U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Newton Athletic West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U153 |
139 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Delta Patriots |
Surrey Stars VII |
Delview Park (Delta) |
Langley CC |
Delta Patriots |
|
|
null |
|
|
831 |
140 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos VI |
Abbotsford VI |
Bakerview |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
830 |
141 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver III |
Windies II |
Norgate |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
565 |
142 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Cosmos III |
South Okanagan |
Cosmos CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
466 |
143 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Burrard I |
Kamloops |
Burrard CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
370 |
144 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
368 |
145 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Richmond III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Minoru |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
367 |
146 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver IV |
Acc I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
366 |
147 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars I |
Meraloma II |
Newton Athletic West |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
264 |
148 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan II |
North Vancouver I |
Newton Athletic East |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
163 |
149 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Delta Patriots |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
828 |
150 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bakerview |
Bcmcl President XI |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
827 |
151 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
West Vancouver VII |
Douglas |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
761 |
152 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Master Blaster I |
Lower Brockton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
759 |
153 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
King I |
West Vancouver VI |
Sperling North |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
663 |
154 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Cosmos IV |
Enver Creek |
Langley CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
567 |
155 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Surrey Stars IV |
Crescent South |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
561 |
156 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Lankan Kings I |
Upper Brockton |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
560 |
157 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Pakcan III |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
365 |
158 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos II |
Abbotsford III |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
258 |
159 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Richmond II |
Norgate |
Bashir Bardai |
Nimesh Shah |
|
|
null |
|
|
158 |
160 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Derwyn Brooks |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
1038 |
161 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Centurions |
CFV Exhibition |
Paresh Tailor |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
1037 |
162 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/20/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Surrey United U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Newton Athletic East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U152 |
163 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/20/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Meraloma U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
Newton Athletic East |
Moe Khan |
Iain Dixon |
|
|
null |
|
|
U151 |
164 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 IOM High Performance |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Jack Kyle XI |
Bcmcl President XI |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
HP5003 |
165 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan III |
Newton Surrey VI |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
760 |
166 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Lions II |
Bengal Tigers II |
Bridgeview Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
661 |
167 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Langley III |
South Okanagan |
Langley CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
461 |
168 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver IV |
Langley II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
364 |
169 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils II |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Memorial |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
362 |
170 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Richmond III |
Burrard I |
Minoru |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
361 |
171 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars I |
Bengal Tigers I |
Newton Athletic West |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
259 |
172 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/20/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan II |
Langley I |
Sullivan |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
160 |
173 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
|
|
null |
|
|
824 |
174 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
North Vancouver IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
757 |
175 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Burnaby Windies I |
Crescent South |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
755 |
176 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
King I |
Richmond IV |
South Surrey |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
655 |
177 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Acc II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
649 |
178 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar II |
Salim Akbar III |
Memorial |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
555 |
179 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Surrey United III |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
554 |
180 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Newton Surrey III |
Newton Athletic West |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
459 |
181 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Indcan II |
Lower Brockton |
Ben Ramdeen |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
458 |
182 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Langley II |
Upper Brockton |
Ken Ganase |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
357 |
183 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Bengal Tigers I |
Abbotsford III |
Sperling North |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
255 |
184 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Surrey United II |
Minoru |
Suhel Kadva |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
154 |
185 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
North Vancouver I |
Langley |
Paresh Tailor |
John Hooker |
|
|
null |
|
|
153 |
186 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
Centurions |
Mackin |
Aslam Banka |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
1035 |
187 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
West Vancouver I |
Kelowna |
Brian Westers |
Sukhvir Bajwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
1034 |
188 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford I |
Newton Surrey I |
CFV Exhibition |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Bashir Bardai |
|
|
null |
|
|
2036 |
189 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/13/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Master Blaster U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Connaught |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U150 |
190 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/13/2019 |
8:30 AM |
Pakcan U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton Athletic West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U149 |
191 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan III |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
756 |
192 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver III |
Cosmos IV |
Norgate |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
553 |
193 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Surrey Stars III |
South Okanagan |
Surrey Stars CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
457 |
194 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos III |
Langley III |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
456 |
195 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Burrard I |
Surrey Hawks III |
Sullivan |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
358 |
196 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
West Vancouver IV |
Kamloops |
West Vancouver CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
356 |
197 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/13/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan I |
Richmond I |
West Newton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
2037 |
198 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 IOM High Performance |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Bcmcl President XI |
Cliff Cox XI |
Upper Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
HP5002 |
199 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Newton Athletic West |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
821 |
200 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VI |
North Vancouver IV |
South Surrey |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
753 |
201 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
West Vancouver VII |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
751 |
202 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Acc II |
Minoru |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
654 |
203 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
West Vancouver VI |
Crescent South |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
651 |
204 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
North Vancouver III |
Norgate |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
550 |
205 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies II |
Lankan Kings I |
Mackin |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
548 |
206 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey IV |
Indcan II |
Lower Brockton |
Anthony Emmanuel |
Nimesh Shah |
|
|
null |
|
|
452 |
207 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors I |
Newton Surrey II |
Douglas |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
219 |
208 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Ind-can I |
Langley |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
148 |
209 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Meraloma I |
Kelowna |
Brian Westers |
Davinder Nijjar |
|
|
null |
|
|
1031 |
210 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Surrey United I |
Newton Athletic East |
Inamul Desai |
Salman Ansari |
|
|
null |
|
|
2033 |
211 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Cosmos I |
Sullivan |
Muhunthan Thetchanamurthy |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
2032 |
212 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
07/06/2019 |
8:30 |
Pakcan U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Newton - West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U147 |
213 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos VI |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bridgeview Park |
Indcan |
Indcan |
|
|
null |
|
|
823 |
214 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Burnaby Windies I |
Newton Surrey VI |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
North Shore |
North Shore |
|
|
null |
|
|
752 |
215 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver V |
Surrey Stars II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
454 |
216 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Newton Surrey III |
South Okanagan |
Newton Surrey CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
453 |
217 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma III |
Cosmos III |
Connaught |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
451 |
218 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Abbotsford V |
Richmond III |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
352 |
219 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Pakcan III |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
351 |
220 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
Abbotsford IV |
Surrey Stars I |
CFV Exhibition |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
254 |
221 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
07/06/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver I |
West Vancouver II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1030 |
222 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VII |
Surrey Warriors CC |
TBD
|
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
819 |
223 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
Surrey Stars VI |
Bridgeview |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
747 |
224 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Newton Surrey VI |
Crescent South |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
746 |
225 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Burnaby Windies I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
745 |
226 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond IV |
Lions II |
Minoru |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
646 |
227 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Warriors II |
Surrey United IV |
Lower Brockton |
LGE . |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
644 |
228 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars IV |
Surrey Stars V |
South Surrey |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
575 |
229 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Newton Surrey IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
446 |
230 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Okanagan Royals I |
Upper Brockton |
Ben Ramdeen |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
445 |
231 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Meraloma II |
West Newton |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
247 |
232 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/29/2019 |
8:30 |
Meraloma U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Connaught |
Surrey United U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
|
|
null |
|
|
U146 |
233 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/29/2019 |
8:30 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
Enveer Creek |
Anupam Paul |
Rashid Masood |
|
|
null |
|
|
U145 |
234 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos VI |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Enver Creek |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
818 |
235 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
Bengal Tigers II |
Acc II |
Douglas |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
645 |
236 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan II |
Surrey Stars III |
Inter-River |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
448 |
237 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey III |
Meraloma III |
Connaught |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
447 |
238 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils II |
Pakcan III |
Memorial |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
348 |
239 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/29/2019 |
12:00 |
Burrard I |
Abbotsford V |
Delview Park (Delta) |
Kelowna CC |
Burrard I |
|
|
null |
|
|
347 |
240 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
West Coast Tamils III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
640 |
241 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Lions II |
Surrey United IV |
Delview |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
639 |
242 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars V |
Lankan Kings I |
Minoru |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
543 |
243 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
Surrey Hawks III |
Bakerview |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
343 |
244 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Abbotsford IV |
Lower Brockton |
John Hooker |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
243 |
245 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Abbotsford III |
Norgate |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
242 |
246 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Windies I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Anthony Emmanuel |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
1028 |
247 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Abbotsford II |
Kelowna |
Brian Westers |
Davinder Nijjar |
|
|
null |
|
|
1027 |
248 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Cosmos I |
Newton Athletic East |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
2031 |
249 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Newton Surrey I |
Upper Brockton |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
2030 |
250 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Salim Akbar I |
West Newton |
Derwyn Brooks |
Vasudevan Janarthanan |
|
|
null |
|
|
2029 |
251 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/22/2019 |
8:30 |
Meraloma U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Connaught |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U144 |
252 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/22/2019 |
8:30 |
Pakcan U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton - East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U143 |
253 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan III |
Master Blaster I |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
743 |
254 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
Memorial |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
741 |
255 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos V |
North Vancouver IV |
Trafalgar |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
740 |
256 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Surrey Warriors II |
Crescent South |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
642 |
257 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Bengal Tigers II |
Richmond IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
641 |
258 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars IV |
Salim Akbar II |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos |
|
|
null |
|
|
541 |
259 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars II |
Indcan II |
Sullivan |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
441 |
260 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Connaught |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
440 |
261 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Acc I |
Kamloops |
ACC CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
344 |
262 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
West Vancouver IV |
Bridgeview Park |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
342 |
263 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Richmond III |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
341 |
264 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Bengal Tigers I |
Newton Surrey II |
Inter-River |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
245 |
265 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/22/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks II |
Cosmos II |
Newton Athletic West |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
244 |
266 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Crescent South |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
815 |
267 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks IV |
King I |
Lower Brockton |
Jim Peters |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
635 |
268 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Newton Surrey III |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
437 |
269 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford IV |
Cosmos II |
CFV Exhibition |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
241 |
270 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Bengal Tigers I |
Douglas |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
238 |
271 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Lions I |
Langley |
Aslam Banka |
Muhunthan Thetchanamurthy |
|
|
null |
|
|
140 |
272 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
West Coast Tamils I |
Norgate |
Younus Safdari |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
139 |
273 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Ind-can I |
Newton Athletic West |
Bashir Bardai |
Vasudevan Janarthanan |
|
|
null |
|
|
138 |
274 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Abbotsford II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Palem Chettiar |
|
|
null |
|
|
1024 |
275 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Centurions |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Sullivan |
Hanif Jiwa |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
1023 |
276 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Richmond I |
West Newton |
Harry Grewal |
Derwyn Brooks |
|
|
null |
|
|
2027 |
277 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Surrey United I |
Upper Brockton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Paresh Tailor |
|
|
null |
|
|
2026 |
278 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/15/2019 |
8:30 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton - East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U142 |
279 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/15/2019 |
8:30 |
Pakcan U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Newton- West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U141 |
280 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Delta Patriots |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview Park (Delta) |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
816 |
281 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VII |
Abbotsford VI |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
814 |
282 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos V |
Master Blaster I |
Enver Creek |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
736 |
283 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VI |
Burnaby Windies I |
South Surrey |
Lankan Kings CC |
Lankan Kings CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
735 |
284 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Acc II |
Lions II |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
634 |
285 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Newton Surrey IV |
South Okanagan |
Newton Surrey CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
436 |
286 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils II |
Abbotsford V |
Memorial |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
340 |
287 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Richmond III |
West Vancouver IV |
Minoru |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
337 |
288 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Burrard I |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
336 |
289 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/15/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars I |
North Vancouver II |
Inter-River |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
237 |
290 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Delview |
Burrard CC |
Burrard CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
811 |
291 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Indcan III |
Surrey Stars VI |
Lower Brockton |
Jim Peters |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
731 |
292 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks III |
Abbotsford V |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
333 |
293 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford III |
Abbotsford IV |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
232 |
294 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan II |
Surrey United II |
Sullivan |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Palem Chettiar |
|
|
null |
|
|
134 |
295 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
North Vancouver I |
Norgate |
Bashir Bardai |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
133 |
296 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
West Vancouver II |
Kelowna |
Brian Westers |
Davinder Nijjar |
|
|
null |
|
|
1022 |
297 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma I |
Windies I |
Connaught |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
1021 |
298 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
West Vancouver I |
CFV Exhibition |
Younus Safdari |
John Hooker |
|
|
null |
|
|
1020 |
299 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Surrey United I |
Upper Brockton |
Harry Grewal |
Vasudevan Janarthanan |
|
|
null |
|
|
2022 |
300 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/08/2019 |
8:30 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton-East |
Surrey United U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
|
|
null |
|
|
U140 |
301 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/08/2019 |
8:30 |
Meraloma U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
Connaught |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U139 |
302 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos VI |
Delta Patriots |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Almas Nisthar |
Almas Nisthar |
|
|
null |
|
|
812 |
303 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Master Blaster I |
Newton Surrey VI |
Enver Creek |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
730 |
304 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Lions II |
Richmond IV |
Bridgeview Park |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
630 |
305 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Lankan Kings I |
Cosmos IV |
Minoru |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
531 |
306 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos III |
Surrey Stars III |
Newton Athletic West |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
435 |
307 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma III |
Indcan II |
Inter-River |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
434 |
308 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
West Vancouver V |
South Okanagan |
West Vancouver CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
433 |
309 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley III |
Newton Surrey III |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
432 |
310 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Acc I |
West Vancouver IV |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
332 |
311 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/08/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars I |
Newton Surrey II |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
233 |
312 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
CFV Exhibition |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
836 |
313 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
Meraloma IV |
Inter River |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
729 |
314 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey VI |
West Vancouver VII |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
727 |
315 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver V |
Cosmos III |
Lower Brockton |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
489 |
316 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
Surrey Stars III |
Lower Brockton |
Dilip Pachchigar |
John Hooker |
|
|
null |
|
|
430 |
317 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver IV |
Burrard I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Burnaby Windies CC |
Burnaby Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
374 |
318 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Ind-can I |
Minoru |
Anthony Emmanuel |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
128 |
319 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Mackin |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Rakesh Narang |
|
|
null |
|
|
1018 |
320 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Meraloma I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Paresh Tailor |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
1017 |
321 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Centurions |
Abbotsford II |
Sullivan |
Suhel Kadva |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
1016 |
322 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Cosmos I |
Newton Athletic East |
Aslam Banka |
Harry Grewal |
|
|
null |
|
|
2020 |
323 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar I |
Pakcan I |
Upper Brockton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Bashir Bardai |
|
|
null |
|
|
2019 |
324 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Richmond I |
West Newton |
Palem Chettiar |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
2018 |
325 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/01/2019 |
8:30 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Newton- West |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U138 |
326 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
06/01/2019 |
8:30 |
Surrey United U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
Newton - East |
Surrey United U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
|
|
null |
|
|
U137 |
327 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Delta Patriots |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Delview Park (Delta) |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
810 |
328 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VI |
Cosmos V |
Crescent South |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
726 |
329 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Lions II |
Douglas |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
628 |
330 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils III |
King I |
Memorial |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
627 |
331 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos III |
West Vancouver V |
Enver Creek |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
431 |
332 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey IV |
Newton Surrey III |
Newton Athletic West |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
429 |
333 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Okanagan Royals I |
Indcan II |
South Okanagan |
Indcan CC |
Okanagan Royals |
|
|
null |
|
|
428 |
334 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Langley II |
Kamloops |
Langley CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
328 |
335 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma II |
Newton Surrey II |
Trafalgar |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
228 |
336 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
06/01/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver II |
Surrey Hawks II |
Norgate |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
227 |
337 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Bcmcl Juniors XI |
Cosmos VI |
Delview |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
806 |
338 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils IV |
West Vancouver VII |
Memorial |
Windies CC |
Windies CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
723 |
339 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley III |
West Vancouver V |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Kelowna CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
425 |
340 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford V |
West Vancouver IV |
Chilliwack |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
325 |
341 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Newton Surrey II |
Lower Brockton |
John Hooker |
Jim Peters |
|
|
null |
|
|
223 |
342 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma II |
Surrey Stars I |
Inter River |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
222 |
343 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Surrey Hawks I |
Minoru |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Aslam Banka |
|
|
null |
|
|
124 |
344 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Jeetendra Kumar |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
1014 |
345 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Meraloma I |
Upper Brockton |
Ken Ganase |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
1007 |
346 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Salim Akbar I |
West Newton |
Bashir Bardai |
Rakesh Narang |
|
|
null |
|
|
2016 |
347 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United I |
Cosmos I |
Newton Athletic East |
Harry Grewal |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
null |
|
|
2015 |
348 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/25/2019 |
8:30 |
Meraloma U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Memorial |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U136 |
349 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/25/2019 |
8:30 |
Pakcan U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Newton - East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U135 |
350 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bridgeview Park |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
807 |
351 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver IV |
Burnaby Windies I |
Norgate |
Richmond CC |
Richmond |
|
|
null |
|
|
722 |
352 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Master Blaster I |
Meraloma IV |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
721 |
353 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Acc II |
Crescent South |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
622 |
354 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars IV |
Newton Surrey V |
Newton Athletic West |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
525 |
355 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Windies II |
North Vancouver III |
Mackin |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
523 |
356 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan II |
Cosmos III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
426 |
357 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
Langley II |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
324 |
358 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Surrey Hawks III |
Sullivan |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
323 |
359 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/25/2019 |
12:00 |
Burrard I |
Acc I |
South Surrey |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
322 |
360 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos VI |
Abbotsford VI |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
804 |
361 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VII |
Master Blaster I |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Lankan Kings CC |
Lankan Kings CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
718 |
362 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Acc II |
Bridgeview |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
617 |
363 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos IV |
Salim Akbar II |
Lower Brockton |
Jim Peters |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
518 |
364 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Stars II |
Meraloma III |
Newton Athletic West |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
420 |
365 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Burrard I |
Richmond III |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Hawks CC |
Surrey Hawks CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
317 |
366 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
Lions I |
Minoru |
Jeetendra Kumar |
LGE . |
|
|
null |
|
|
119 |
367 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver I |
Pakcan II |
Norgate |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
118 |
368 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Centurions |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
Ben Ramdeen |
|
|
null |
|
|
1048 |
369 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
Abbotsford II |
West Newton |
Aslam Banka |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
null |
|
|
1013 |
370 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma I |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Connaught |
Bashir Bardai |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
1011 |
371 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/18/2019 |
8:30 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
Newton - West |
Prateek Paul |
Zahir Khan Munj |
|
|
null |
|
|
U134 |
372 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/18/2019 |
8:30 |
Surrey United U13 |
Meraloma U13 |
Newton - East |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U133 |
373 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan III |
Meraloma IV |
Burnaby (Sperling) - South |
Surrey Stars |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
719 |
374 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Cosmos V |
Douglas |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
717 |
375 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey VI |
Burnaby Windies I |
Trafalgar |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
716 |
376 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars IV |
Windies II |
Newton Athletic East |
Master Blaster CC |
Master Blaster CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
519 |
377 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos III |
Indcan II |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
421 |
378 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey IV |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
419 |
379 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
West Vancouver IV |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
320 |
380 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
West Coast Tamils II |
Kamloops |
West Coast Tamils CC |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
|
|
null |
|
|
319 |
381 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
Surrey Hawks III |
Crescent South |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
318 |
382 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/18/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks II |
Surrey Stars I |
Sullivan |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
217 |
383 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver IV |
West Vancouver VII |
Inter River |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
712 |
384 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Acc II |
West Vancouver VI |
Hugo Ray 2 |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
614 |
385 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey United IV |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Crescent South |
Centurion CC |
Centurion CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
613 |
386 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Coast Tamils III |
Bengal Tigers II |
Lower Brockton |
Jim Peters |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
612 |
387 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond II |
North Vancouver I |
Minoru |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
117 |
388 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Langley I |
Pakcan II |
Langley |
Ben Ramdeen |
Rakesh Narang |
|
|
null |
|
|
114 |
389 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford II |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Upper Brockton |
Ravichandran Balakrishnan |
John Hooker |
|
|
null |
|
|
1009 |
390 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
West Vancouver II |
Mackin |
Bashir Bardai |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
1008 |
391 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Pakcan I |
Richmond I |
Newton Athletic East |
Paresh Tailor |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
2010 |
392 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Newton Surrey I |
Cosmos I |
West Newton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Suhel Kadva |
|
|
null |
|
|
2009 |
393 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/11/2019 |
8:30 |
Meraloma U13 |
Master Blaster U13 |
Connaught |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
U132 |
394 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular Season Juniors U13 |
League |
05/11/2019 |
8:30 |
Pakcan U13 |
Surrey United U13 |
Newton - East |
Surrey United U13 |
Pakcan U13 |
|
|
null |
|
|
U131 |
395 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Indcan III |
Memorial |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
713 |
396 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Burnaby Windies I |
Master Blaster I |
Douglas |
West Vancouver CC |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
711 |
397 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Lions II |
Surrey Warriors II |
Sullivan |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
615 |
398 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos IV |
North Vancouver III |
Norgate |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
513 |
399 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Newton Athletic West |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
415 |
400 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Meraloma III |
Newton Surrey IV |
Connaught |
Salim Akbar CC |
Salim Akbar CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
414 |
401 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
West Coast Tamils II |
Enver Creek |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
315 |
402 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Abbotsford V |
Burrard I |
Bakerview |
ACC CC |
ACC CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
314 |
403 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver IV |
Surrey Hawks III |
Hugo Ray 1 |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
313 |
404 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Richmond III |
Kamloops |
Richmond CC |
Kelowna CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
312 |
405 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/11/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks II |
Meraloma II |
South Surrey |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
212 |
406 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Eighth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Abbotsford VI |
Surrey Stars VII |
Bakerview |
Langley CC |
Langley CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
801 |
407 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma IV |
West Vancouver VII |
Connaught |
Richmond CC |
Richmond CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
708 |
408 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Master Blaster I |
North Vancouver IV |
Norgate |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
706 |
409 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver VI |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Cosmos CC |
Cosmos CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
609 |
410 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver III |
Salim Akbar III |
Inter River |
Surrey United CC |
Surrey United CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
511 |
411 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Lankan Kings I |
Windies II |
Mackin |
Surrey Warriors CC |
Surrey Warriors CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
508 |
412 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks II |
Abbotsford III |
Lower Brockton |
John Hooker |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
|
|
207 |
413 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Ind-can I |
Pakcan II |
Crescent South |
Bashir Bardai |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
108 |
414 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Centurions |
Kelowna Kamloops I |
Newton Athletic West |
Dilip Pachchigar |
Gurinderpreet Singh Waraich |
|
|
null |
|
|
1005 |
415 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Richmond I |
Abbotsford I |
Minoru |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
|
|
2006 |
416 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Salim Akbar I |
Upper Brockton |
Paresh Tailor |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
|
|
2005 |
417 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
West Coast Tamils IV |
Surrey Stars VI |
Trafalgar |
Bengal Tigers CC |
Bengal Tigers CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
707 |
418 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Lions II |
West Coast Tamils III |
Douglas |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
610 |
419 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Acc II |
Richmond IV |
South Surrey |
|
|
|
|
null |
|
|
608 |
420 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Cosmos IV |
Surrey Stars IV |
Enver Creek |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
510 |
421 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Salim Akbar II |
Surrey Stars V |
Memorial |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
509 |
422 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars II |
West Vancouver V |
Hugo Ray 1 |
West Coast Tamils CC |
West Coast Tamils CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
410 |
423 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
409 |
424 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Burrard I |
Langley |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
308 |
425 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Pakcan III |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Sullivan |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
307 |
426 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
05/04/2019 |
12:00 |
Newton Surrey II |
Surrey Warriors I |
Newton Athletic East |
Surrey Stars CC |
Surrey Stars CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
208 |
427 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Burnaby Windies I |
West Vancouver VII |
Sperling South |
Surrey Hawks I |
Surrey Hawks I |
|
|
null |
|
|
702 |
428 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Salim Akbar III |
Surrey Stars IV |
Douglas |
West Vancouver CC |
|
|
|
null |
|
|
507 |
429 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Meraloma III |
West Vancouver V |
Lower Brockton |
Ben Ramdeen |
Kanwarpal Singh |
|
|
null |
|
|
405 |
430 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Second Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
North Vancouver II |
Abbotsford III |
Inter River |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
202 |
431 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- First Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Surrey Hawks I |
Pakcan II |
Upper Brockton |
Jeetendra Kumar |
Sanghera Raghvir |
|
|
null |
|
|
104 |
432 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
West Vancouver II |
Abbotsford II |
Hugo Ray 1 |
John Hooker |
Ken Ganase |
|
|
null |
Jim Richards |
|
1003 |
433 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Premier Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Windies I |
Meraloma I |
Mackin |
Bashir Bardai |
Anthony Emmanuel |
|
|
null |
Vivian Hall |
|
1002 |
434 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Elite Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 PM |
Cosmos I |
Richmond I |
Newton Athletic East |
Paresh Tailor |
Hanif Jiwa |
|
|
null |
Gael Howard |
|
2002 |
435 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Seventh Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars VI |
Master Blaster I |
Enver Creek |
Surrey Stars VI |
Master Blaster I |
|
|
null |
|
|
703 |
436 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks IV |
Richmond IV |
Trafalgar |
Pakcan CC |
Pakcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
603 |
437 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Sixth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Acc II |
Surrey Warriors II |
South Surrey |
North Vancouver CC |
North Vancouver CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
602 |
438 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fifth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
North Vancouver III |
Surrey Stars V |
Norgate |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
504 |
439 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Indcan II |
Newton Surrey III |
Burnaby (Sperling) - North |
Lions CC |
Lions CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
407 |
440 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Stars III |
Surrey Stars II |
Newton Athletic West |
Newton Surrey CC |
Newton Surrey CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
406 |
441 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Fourth Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley III |
Okanagan Royals I |
Chilliwack |
Abbotsford CC |
Abbotsford CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
404 |
442 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Langley II |
Abbotsford V |
Langley |
Indcan CC |
Indcan CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
305 |
443 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
Surrey Hawks III |
Burrard I |
Crescent South |
Delta Patriots CC |
Delta Patriots CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
304 |
444 |
2019 Regular season |
2019 Regular season- Third Division |
League |
04/27/2019 |
12:00 |
West Vancouver IV |
Kelowna Kamloops II |
Hugo Ray 2 |
Meraloma CC |
Meraloma CC |
|
|
null |
|
|
303 |