Fixtures
Schedule: 2010 Play Offs

Saturday

11

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Burnaby Wescan I V Windies II

L @ Lower Brockton       Umpires: ,

Saturday

11

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Meraloma I V Newton Surrey I

L @ Upper Brockton       Umpires: 391, 390

Saturday

11

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Meraloma II V Windies I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: 396, 394

Sunday

12

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Master Blaster I V Salim Akbar II

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Sunday

12

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Abbotsford I V Richmond I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: 392, 389

Sunday

12

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Centurions V Salim Akbar I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: 395, 393

Saturday

18

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Eastern I V Richmond III

L @ Lower Brockton       Umpires: ,

Saturday

18

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Meraloma I V Richmond I

L @ Upper Brockton       Umpires: ,

Sunday

19

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Langley I V North Shore II

L @ Upper Brockton       Umpires: 380, 379

Sunday

19

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Abbotsford III V Newton Surrey II

L @ Lower Brockton       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

Sep 2010
9:00 AM

Salim Akbar I V Windies I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: 396, 395

Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
L 09/11/2010 9:00 AM Burnaby Wescan I Windies II Lower Brockton   Scorecard
L 09/11/2010 9:00 AM Meraloma I Newton Surrey I Upper Brockton 391 390   Scorecard
L 09/11/2010 9:00 AM Meraloma II Windies I Hugo Ray 1 396 394   Scorecard
L 09/12/2010 9:00 AM Master Blaster I Salim Akbar II Crescent   Scorecard
L 09/12/2010 9:00 AM Abbotsford I Richmond I Crescent 392 389   Scorecard
L 09/12/2010 9:00 AM Centurions Salim Akbar I Crescent 395 393   Scorecard
L 09/18/2010 9:00 AM Eastern I Richmond III Lower Brockton   Scorecard
L 09/18/2010 9:00 AM Meraloma I Richmond I Upper Brockton   Scorecard
L 09/19/2010 9:00 AM Langley I North Shore II Upper Brockton 380 379   Scorecard
L 09/19/2010 9:00 AM Abbotsford III Newton Surrey II Lower Brockton   Scorecard
L 09/26/2010 9:00 AM Salim Akbar I Windies I Hugo Ray 1 396 395   Scorecard