2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
2017 Regular Season
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey IV | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Meraloma II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | ||||
League | 09/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Pakcan II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Cosmos V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey United IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Indcan II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Surrey Stars V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Surrey Stars IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey Hawks II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Coast Tamils IV | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Stars I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | West Coast Tamils I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Meraloma I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | West Coast Tamils V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Bengal Tigers II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | Surrey Hawks III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | North Vancouver III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Windies II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Fraser Valley I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Salim Akbar II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Langley II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Abbotsford III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Abbotsford II | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Pakcan II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Richmond I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Indcan III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Indcan II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Surrey | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Cosmos III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Salim Akbar II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Abbotsford III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey Warriors I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey United II | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Windies I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Abbotsford II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Pakcan II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Lions II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Bengal Tigers II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Newton II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Windies II | Eagle Ridge | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Hawks III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Salim Akbar III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | North Vancouver III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Newton Surrey | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Meraloma III | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Abbotsford V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Stars I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Vancouver I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Windies I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Cosmos II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Meraloma II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Indcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Acc II | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Meraloma IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Coast Tamils IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Windies II | Eagle Ridge | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Fraser Valley I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Stars III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey III | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Salim Akbar II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Warriors I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey United II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Abbotsford II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Meraloma II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Cosmos V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Cosmos IV | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Surrey Stars | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Richmond IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Surrey Stars V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Surrey Stars IV | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey Hawks III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Surrey Hawks II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Meraloma III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Indcan I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Cosmos III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Langley I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Burrard I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | West Vancouver I | Eagle Ridge | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Cosmos I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver III | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Meraloma II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Cosmos I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey Stars VI | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Cosmos IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Newton II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Meraloma IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Coast Tamils III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Salim Akbar III | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Stars II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Stars I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Langley I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Windies I | Eagle Ridge | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Cosmos II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Pakcan II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Newton Surrey II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Cosmos I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Surrey United IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Master Blaster II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Newton II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Acc II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey Stars V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Newton Surrey | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Bengal Tigers I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Coast Tamils II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Pakcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Langley I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Cosmos I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Lions II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Cosmos V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | West Coast Tamils V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Master Blaster II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Newton II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Acc II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Master Blaster I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Fraser Valley I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Stars III | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Pakcan III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Langley II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Stars I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Burrard I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | West Coast Tamils I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Newton Surrey I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Lions I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Cosmos I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Pakcan I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Meraloma IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Vancouver V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | North Vancouver III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Hawks II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Stars | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars II | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Lankan Kings I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Bengal Tigers I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Lions I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Richmond II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford Kanga | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Master Blaster Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Pakcan Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Burnaby Windies I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Surrey Stars | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Windies II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Abbotsford IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Newton Surrey III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Abbotsford V | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Newton Surrey I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Surrey United I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Pakcan II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Meraloma I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Stars VI | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Indcan II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey Stars V | Crescent | ||||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Hawks II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Surrey Stars II | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Okanagan Royals I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | West Coast Tamils II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Warriors I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Acc I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Newton Surrey II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Pakcan Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster Kanga | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Indcan III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Stars | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Bengal Tigers II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | Surrey Stars V | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Stars III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Lankan Kings I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Abbotsford V | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey Warriors I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Cosmos I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Surrey United I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Lions I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Centurions | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Master Blaster II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Lions II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Meraloma IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Master Blaster I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Fraser Valley I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Pakcan III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Coast Tamils I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | West Vancouver III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Pakcan Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Surrey United Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Langley Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions Midweek T20 | Surrey United | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Surrey Hawks I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Richmond I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Master Blaster II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Newton II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Indcan II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Burnaby Windies I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Okanagan Royals I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Cosmos III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Abbotsford III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Newton Surrey I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | West Coast Tamils I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Surrey Hawks I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Surrey United IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | West Coast Tamils V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Vancouver VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Meraloma IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Stars IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Salim Akbar III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Newton Surrey | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Meraloma III | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Indcan I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Lankan Kings I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Cosmos III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Acc I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Burrard I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford II | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Surrey United I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Cosmos II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Master Blaster Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Centurions Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I Midweek T20 | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Langley Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Salim Akbar I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | West Coast Tamils V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Newton II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | North Vancouver III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Stars II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey United II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Warriors I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Acc I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Cosmos I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Cosmos II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/09/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Cosmos I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Indcan III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | West Vancouver VII | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey United IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Stars | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Meraloma IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Salim Akbar III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Indcan I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Pakcan III | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Bengal Tigers I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Langley I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | North Vancouver II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Newton Surrey I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Newton Surrey II | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | West Vancouver II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Surrey United Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster Kanga | Pakcan Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Surrey Hawks I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey United | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Coast Tamils V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Indcan III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Meraloma IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Indcan II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Stars | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Salim Akbar III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | West Coast Tamils III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Vancouver V | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars III | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Lankan Kings I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/02/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Burrard I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Cosmos V | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Lions II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Acc II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Stars IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | West Vancouver IV | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Salim Akbar II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Warriors I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | North Vancouver II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Surrey United | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Meraloma I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Cosmos V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Coast Tamils V | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Burnaby Windies I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | North Vancouver III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | West Coast Tamils IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Hawks III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Hawks II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Newton Surrey III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Windies I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Richmond II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Lions I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/25/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Newton Surrey II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | North Vancouver IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Newton Surrey V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Master Blaster II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Indcan II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Richmond IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Hawks II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Fraser Valley I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Bengal Tigers I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Pakcan III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Langley II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Abbotsford V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Newton Surrey I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | West Coast Tamils I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Pakcan II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Master Blaster Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Kanga | Surrey United Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions Midweek T20 | Surrey Hawks I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley Midweek T20 | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Meraloma I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | North Vancouver IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Surrey Stars VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Master Blaster II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Richmond IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Newton II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey Hawks III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | ||||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Master Blaster I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey Stars V | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Cosmos III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Lankan Kings I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Indcan I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Burrard I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Coast Tamils I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Newton Surrey I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Meraloma II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/18/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Cosmos II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Master Blaster II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | North Vancouver IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Coast Tamils V | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Bengal Tigers II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Meraloma IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | West Vancouver V | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Fraser Valley I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Meraloma III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Newton Surrey III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Salim Akbar II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey Stars I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Cosmos I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Meraloma II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey Hawks I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Pakcan II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Kanga | Surrey Stars Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Master Blaster Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond Midweek T20 | Surrey United | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/15/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions Midweek T20 | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Surrey United | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Langley Midweek T20 | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Centurions | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Lions II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Surrey United IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Acc II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | North Vancouver III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Stars II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Newton Surrey III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Burrard I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Abbotsford V | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey United I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Windies I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/11/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | West Coast Tamils V | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Cosmos V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Indcan III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Stars | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | West Vancouver VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Salim Akbar III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Surrey Hawks III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Coast Tamils IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Fraser Valley I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Surrey | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Cosmos III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | West Coast Tamils I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Pakcan Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Surrey Stars Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Pakcan I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | West Coast Tamils V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Cosmos IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VI | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | North Vancouver III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Newton Surrey IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Newton Surrey III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Cosmos III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Bengal Tigers I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Acc I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Lions I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/04/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Newton Surrey II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Abbotsford I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Master Blaster II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Surrey United IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Acc II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Burnaby Windies I | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Salim Akbar III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Master Blaster I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Fraser Valley I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Burrard I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Acc I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Windies I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Cosmos II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver II | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster Kanga | Surrey United Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Cosmos I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Indcan III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Lions II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Newton II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Salim Akbar III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Stars III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Indcan I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Coast Tamils IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Abbotsford V | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | Cosmos I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Surrey Hawks I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/28/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Cosmos V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Surrey United IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Cosmos IV | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Burnaby Windies I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Master Blaster I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Surrey Stars V | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | North Vancouver III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Newton Surrey IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Meraloma III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Abbotsford IV | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Cosmos III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Langley II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Abbotsford III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | Windies I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Kanga | Abbotsford Kanga | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Kanga | Surrey Hawks Kanga | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Kanga | Master Blaster Kanga | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Surrey Stars VI | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Newton Surrey V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Bengal Tigers II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Meraloma IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Coast Tamils IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey Hawks III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | West Coast Tamils III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Surrey IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Newton Surrey | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Abbotsford IV | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Pakcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Bengal Tigers I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Cosmos III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Newton Surrey I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/21/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Master Blaster II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | North Vancouver IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey United IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Stars | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar III | North Vancouver III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Surrey Stars V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Meraloma III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Hawks II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey Stars | Crescent | ||||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Surrey Stars II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Surrey United II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey Warriors I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Vancouver I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | West Coast Tamils I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Cosmos II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Newton Surrey V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Newton II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | Salim Akbar III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Okanagan Royals I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Indcan I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Cosmos III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Bengal Tigers I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | West Coast Tamils II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Surrey Warriors I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Vancouver I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Newton Surrey I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Surrey United I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/14/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Pakcan II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | West Coast Tamils V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Indcan III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Cosmos IV | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Surrey Stars | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Master Blaster I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Vancouver IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Surrey Stars | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Cosmos III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Surrey United II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Abbotsford III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Burrard I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Cosmos I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Newton Surrey II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2017 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Cosmos V | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Newton II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Indcan II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Surrey Stars IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Fraser Valley I | Newton Surrey | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Bengal Tigers I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Acc I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Surrey United I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Lions I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/07/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Indcan III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | West Vancouver VII | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Surrey Stars VI | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Stars | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | West Coast Tamils IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Coast Tamils III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Surrey Hawks II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | West Vancouver IV | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Burrard I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | North Vancouver II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Windies I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Cosmos I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Coast Tamils V | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Newton II | Burnaby Windies I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Indcan II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Salim Akbar III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Fraser Valley I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Bengal Tigers I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Warriors I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Newton Surrey I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Meraloma II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/30/2017 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Abbotsford I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | West Vancouver VII | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey V | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Richmond IV | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Acc II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Bengal Tigers II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Master Blaster I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Newton Surrey IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Surrey Stars III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Newton Surrey | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Meraloma III | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Cosmos III | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Lankan Kings I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver II | Acc I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver I | West Coast Tamils I | Crescent | ||||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Newton Surrey II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Meraloma I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | North Vancouver IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Newton Surrey V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Cosmos IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Newton Surrey III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Abbotsford IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Acc I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Langley II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Abbotsford III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | North Vancouver II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | West Vancouver I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Cosmos I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Surrey II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/23/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Meraloma II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | Crescent | ||||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Coast Tamils V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars | Meraloma IV | Crescent | ||||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Surrey Stars | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Vancouver VI | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster I | West Coast Tamils IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Windies II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Meraloma III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Pakcan III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2017 | 9:00 AM | Acc I | Abbotsford V | Douglas | Scorecard |