2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Richmond III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey United IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Burnaby Windies I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Windies I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Surrey United | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Cosmos II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | North Vancouver IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Indcan III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Langley II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | King I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Newton Surrey V | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Newton Surrey III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Coast Tamils V | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Langley II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Abbotsford IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Windies II | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey United III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Lions II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Pakcan II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Abbotsford III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Coast Tamils I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Pakcan I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Cosmos III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Meraloma IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Acc II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Newton Surrey II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Warriors I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Abbotsford IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey United III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | King I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Stars III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Newton Surrey V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Hawks IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Surrey United | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Surrey United I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Newton Surrey III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Master Blaster II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Surrey Stars VI | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey United IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Hawks III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Salim Akbar II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Surrey Stars IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Coast Tamils IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Newton Surrey V | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Windies I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey Hawks II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | West Coast Tamils II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Burrard I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Newton Surrey III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Acc II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Surrey United IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Abbotsford IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey United II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Indcan I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Stars IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Langley I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Cosmos III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Acc II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Indcan III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Langley II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Indcan I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | King I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Warriors II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Abbotsford V | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Acc II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Coast Tamils V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey Stars III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Surrey Stars V | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Indcan II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Meraloma I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Cosmos I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Newton Surrey III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Pakcan III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Stars I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Langley II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Newton Surrey | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Lankan Kings I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Lankan Kings I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Hawks III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Salim Akbar | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Newton Surrey IV | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey United III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Lions II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Bengal Tigers II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Abbotsford III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Burrard I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Surrey United IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Cosmos V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Surrey Stars VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Meraloma II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Langley III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Windies II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Surrey Warriors II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Newton Surrey III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Bengal Tigers I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Warriors I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey Hawks III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Stars III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Abbotsford II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Windies I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Coast Tamils II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Vancouver VII | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Acc II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Meraloma II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Newton Surrey | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Newton Surrey IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Windies II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | King I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Lions I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Langley I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Burrard I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | West Coast Tamils V | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey Stars VI | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey United II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Langley III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Vancouver V | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Indcan II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Hawks IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Cosmos IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Windies I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Abbotsford III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | ||||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Langley II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Windies II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | King I | Crescent | ||||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Stars IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Lions II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Surrey Hawks IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Coast Tamils IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Coast Tamils I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Cosmos III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Surrey United IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Indcan III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey United II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Stars I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Salim Akbar | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | King I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Newton Surrey V | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Bengal Tigers II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Warriors II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Lions I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Richmond II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Cosmos III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Newton Surrey III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Acc II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Bengal Tigers I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Surrey Stars V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Lions I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Surrey Hawks II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Pakcan III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Cosmos V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Stars VI | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Meraloma II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Indcan II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Cosmos II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Hawks I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Lions I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Pakcan II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | West Coast Tamils II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Indcan III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Warriors I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Lankan Kings I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Stars II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | King I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Windies II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Warriors II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Windies I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Abbotsford III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Richmond I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Meraloma IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Newton Surrey | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey United II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Lankan Kings I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey United III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey Stars V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Surrey Warriors II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Bengal Tigers II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Windies I | Crescent | ||||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Abbotsford III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Langley I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Pakcan III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Indcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Stars I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Salim Akbar | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Lankan Kings I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Salim Akbar II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Indcan II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard |