2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
2018 Regular Season
Match# | Match Type | Date | Time | Team 1 (Home) | Team 2 | Ground | Umpire1 | Umpire2 | Scorecard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Richmond III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey United IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Burnaby Windies I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Windies I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Surrey United | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Cosmos II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Coast Tamils V | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Indcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | West Coast Tamils III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Newton Surrey V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Richmond IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Abbotsford II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | West Coast Tamils I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Centurions | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 09/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | North Vancouver IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Indcan III | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Langley II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | King I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Newton Surrey V | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Windies I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Pakcan III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Newton Surrey III | Crescent | ||||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Cosmos III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | West Coast Tamils II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | North Vancouver IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Salim Akbar | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Surrey Warriors II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Cosmos IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Surrey United | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Surrey Hawks I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Richmond II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Richmond I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Salim Akbar I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Newton Surrey III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Coast Tamils V | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Langley II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Abbotsford IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Windies II | South Surrey Athletic Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey United III | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Lions II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Pakcan II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Abbotsford III | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Coast Tamils I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Pakcan I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Lankan Kings | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Hawks II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Richmond III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Vancouver VII | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Cosmos V | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Meraloma II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Abbotsford IV | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Stars I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Langley III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Surrey Stars II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | King I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Salim Akbar II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Langley I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Lions I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Surrey United I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Cosmos III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Meraloma IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Acc II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Newton Surrey II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Warriors I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Abbotsford IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Vancouver V | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey United III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | King I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Stars III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Newton Surrey V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Hawks IV | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Surrey United | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Surrey United I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Abbotsford V | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Coast Tamils II | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | West Vancouver VII | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey Stars VI | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Master Blaster II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Indcan II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions II | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Meraloma I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Surrey Hawks I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Langley Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Lankan Kings | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Newton Surrey III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Master Blaster II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Surrey Stars VI | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey United IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Hawks III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Salim Akbar II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Surrey Stars IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Coast Tamils IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Newton Surrey V | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Windies I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Coast Tamils I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | West Coast Tamils II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Surrey Hawks II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Burrard I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Acc II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Indcan III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Abbotsford IV | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Salim Akbar | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Newton Surrey IV | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Indcan II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | King I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Surrey Warriors II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Meraloma I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Pakcan II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Centurions | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 08/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/31/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/31/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey Hawks II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | West Coast Tamils II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Burrard I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Newton Surrey III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Acc II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Surrey United IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Abbotsford IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey United II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Indcan I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Windies II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Surrey Stars III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Stars IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Langley I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey United I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Kelowna Kamloops II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Indcan III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | West Coast Tamils V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Bengal Tigers I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Surrey Hawks III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Salim Akbar | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Salim Akbar II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | King I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars V | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Cosmos IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Newton Surrey V | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | West Coast Tamils IV | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Surrey United | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Surrey Hawks I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Lions I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Cosmos I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Centurions | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Richmond Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Langley Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Cosmos III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Acc II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Indcan III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Langley II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Indcan I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | King I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Warriors II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Newton Surrey III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Surrey Stars VI | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Surrey United IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Master Blaster II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Bengal Tigers I | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Surrey IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Surrey Stars V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Kelowna Kamloops I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Hawks I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Pakcan II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Coast Tamils I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Lions I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Pakcan I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/21/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Lankan Kings | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Richmond Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/18/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Langley Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | West Coast Tamils II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Pakcan III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Abbotsford V | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Acc II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Coast Tamils V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Surrey Stars III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Surrey Stars V | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Indcan II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Meraloma I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Cosmos I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Pakcan I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Surrey Hawks II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Kelowna Kamloops II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | North Vancouver IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Master Blaster II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Meraloma II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Indcan I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Okanagan Royals I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Lankan Kings I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Meraloma III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Salim Akbar | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Lankan Kings | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey United | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Langley I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Pakcan II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Abbotsford III | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/14/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/11/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond Midweek T20 | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Langley Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Newton Surrey III | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Pakcan III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Vancouver VII | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Stars I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Langley II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Newton Surrey | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Lankan Kings I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Lankan Kings I | TBD | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Surrey Hawks III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Salim Akbar | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Newton Surrey IV | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey United III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Lions II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Bengal Tigers II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Abbotsford III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Surrey United I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/08/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Burrard I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | West Coast Tamils II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Indcan III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Coast Tamils V | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Meraloma II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Langley III | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Salim Akbar II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | King I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | West Coast Tamils III | Mackin | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Newton Surrey V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Abbotsford II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Langley I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Abbotsford I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/07/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I Midweek T20 | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/04/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond Midweek T20 | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Burrard I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Surrey United IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Cosmos V | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Surrey Stars VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Meraloma II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Langley III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Windies II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 07/01/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Surrey Warriors II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Pakcan III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Kelowna Kamloops II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Abbotsford V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Coast Tamils V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Meraloma IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Langley II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Surrey Stars II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Surrey Hawks III | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Lankan Kings | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey United III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Cosmos IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Richmond IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/30/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United Ii Midweek T20 | Bengal Tigers I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I Midweek T20 | Surrey United I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Ii Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks Ii Midweek T20 | Bcmcl Juniors I Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond Midweek T20 | Salim Akbar II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars Midweek T20 | Cosmos Ii Midweek T20 | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey I Midweek T20 | Lankan Kings | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Newton Surrey III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Bengal Tigers I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Warriors I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Surrey Hawks III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Stars III | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Windies II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Salim Akbar II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Abbotsford II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Windies I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Surrey Hawks I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Centurions | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/24/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Richmond I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Burrard I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Surrey Hawks II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Kelowna Kamloops II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Indcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Stars I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Bengal Tigers I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Meraloma III | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Newton Surrey IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | West Coast Tamils IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Richmond IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Surrey Warriors II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Newton Surrey V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Kelowna Kamloops I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Pakcan II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Lions I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Abbotsford III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | West Coast Tamils I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Master Blasters | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | West Coast Tamils II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Vancouver VII | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Acc II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Surrey Stars VI | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Meraloma IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Meraloma II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Newton Surrey | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Newton Surrey IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Windies II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | King I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Lions II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Bengal Tigers II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Lions I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Cosmos II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Langley I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/17/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Surrey Hawks II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Pakcan III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Kelowna Kamloops II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Cosmos III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | West Coast Tamils V | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Langley II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Okanagan Royals I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Surrey Stars II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Meraloma III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey Stars IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | Indcan II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Surrey Hawks IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Cosmos IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Lions II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Newton Surrey V | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Meraloma I | Kelowna | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Pakcan II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/16/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Burrard I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | West Coast Tamils V | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Surrey Stars VI | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey United II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Langley III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | West Vancouver V | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Indcan II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars V | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Hawks IV | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Richmond IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Cosmos IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Windies I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Langley I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | Abbotsford III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/10/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Surrey Hawks II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | West Coast Tamils II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Master Blaster II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Indcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Langley II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Indcan I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Surrey Warriors I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Bengal Tigers I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Salim Akbar | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Hawks III | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | Salim Akbar II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Kelowna Kamloops I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Lions I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Cosmos I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/09/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Warriors I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Newton Surrey II | Crescent | ||||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Surrey Stars I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Langley II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | West Vancouver V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Lankan Kings I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Salim Akbar II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Windies II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | King I | Crescent | ||||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey Stars IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | West Coast Tamils III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Lions II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors II | Surrey Hawks IV | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | West Coast Tamils IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Meraloma I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Coast Tamils I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Abbotsford I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Salim Akbar I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/03/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Kelowna Kamloops II | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Lankan Kings | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Burrard I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | Cosmos V | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Meraloma IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | West Coast Tamils V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Vancouver VII | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Newton Surrey | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Meraloma III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Surrey United | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | Lions II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Surrey Hawks I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Abbotsford III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver III | Lions I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Cosmos I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 06/02/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Cosmos III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Surrey United IV | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Indcan III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Surrey II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey United II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey Stars I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Salim Akbar | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | West Coast Tamils III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | King I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Newton Surrey V | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Bengal Tigers II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Surrey Warriors II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | Surrey Hawks I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Lions I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Richmond II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Centurions | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/27/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Burrard I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Pakcan III | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Abbotsford V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Cosmos V | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | West Vancouver VII | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Master Blaster II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Langley II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Langley III | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Surrey Stars II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Newton Surrey IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Okanagan Royals I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Surrey Stars IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Windies II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions II | West Coast Tamils IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Burnaby Windies I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Meraloma I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Richmond I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Surrey United I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster B Juniors Hard Ball | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/26/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | Cosmos III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Newton Surrey III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | North Vancouver IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos V | Acc II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Surrey Warriors I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Meraloma II | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Bengal Tigers I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Surrey Stars II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Newton Surrey IV | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | West Coast Tamils III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan II | Surrey Stars V | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | West Coast Tamils IV | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Surrey Hawks I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | Lions I | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Richmond I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/20/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Abbotsford I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Abbotsford V | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils V | Surrey Stars VI | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | Surrey United IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Abbotsford IV | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Okanagan Royals I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings I | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Salim Akbar II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies II | King I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Lions II | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Burnaby Windies I | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Warriors II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Abbotsford II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Richmond II | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Pakcan II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Salim Akbar I | West Newton Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Dolphins Juniors | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Master Blasters | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/19/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Kanga Abbotsford Hawks | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Abbotsford V | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond III | Surrey Hawks II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Pakcan III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | North Vancouver IV | Cosmos V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma IV | West Vancouver VII | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey Stars VI | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Meraloma II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey United II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Surrey Warriors I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Lankan Kings I | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Surrey Stars IV | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Indcan II | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Cosmos IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Lions II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Cosmos II | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | Surrey Hawks I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | Lions I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Pakcan II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Salim Akbar I | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/13/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan Juniors Hard Ball | Master Blaster A Juniors Hard Ball | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Newton Surrey III | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Burrard I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan III | Master Blaster II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | West Coast Tamils V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Newton Surrey | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Newton Surrey IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Okanagan Royals I | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Surrey Stars II | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Meraloma III | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Windies II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Lankan Kings | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | King I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond IV | Bengal Tigers II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Surrey Warriors II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | West Vancouver VI | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Lions II | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Windies I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford III | West Vancouver III | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos I | Abbotsford I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Dolphins Juniors | Meraloma Juniors Hard Ball | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Surrey Stars | Kanga Pakcan Ui3 | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/12/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kanga Master Blasters | Kanga Surrey United Avengers | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan III | Richmond III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks II | West Coast Tamils II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Indcan III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Surrey Warriors I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks III | Lankan Kings I | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | West Vancouver IV | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey IV | Surrey Stars II | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | King I | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils III | Windies II | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers II | Surrey Warriors II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Windies I | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Abbotsford III | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Pakcan II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks I | West Vancouver II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan I | Salim Akbar I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/06/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United I | Richmond I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Lankan Kings | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Burrard I | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Abbotsford V | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | Surrey United IV | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey United II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma II | Abbotsford IV | Connaught | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey | Bengal Tigers I | Sperling 2 South Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey II | Indcan I | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma III | Salim Akbar | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Okanagan Royals I | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Indcan II | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars V | Salim Akbar II | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Richmond IV | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | West Coast Tamils IV | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Lions II | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey V | Surrey Hawks IV | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Lions II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops I | Lions II | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond II | West Vancouver III | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley I | West Coast Tamils I | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 05/05/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Cosmos I | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos III | Newton Surrey III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Master Blaster II | Meraloma IV | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bengal Tigers I | Newton Surrey II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley II | Newton Surrey | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars I | Surrey Warriors I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford IV | Surrey United II | Bakerview Elementary | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver V | Lankan Kings I | Hugo Ray 2 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | King I | Surrey United III | Sullivan Heights | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Surrey Stars V | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar II | West Coast Tamils III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burnaby Windies I | Surrey Warriors II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos IV | Bengal Tigers II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Windies I | Abbotsford II | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford II | Windies I | Crescent | ||||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils I | Abbotsford III | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Cosmos II | Richmond II | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver II | Langley I | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/29/2018 | 9:00 AM | Centurions | Pakcan I | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils II | Pakcan III | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Kelowna Kamloops II | Lankan Kings | Kamloops | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford V | Richmond III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Acc II | West Coast Tamils V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VII | Cosmos V | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Indcan I | Meraloma II | Chilliwack | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Salim Akbar | Surrey Hawks III | Trafalgar | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Okanagan Royals I | Newton Surrey IV | Keogan Sports Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver IV | Langley III | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Meraloma III | Douglas | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars IV | Windies II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Hawks IV | Lions II | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Coast Tamils IV | Newton Surrey V | Langley Brown Park | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | West Vancouver VI | Richmond IV | Hugo Ray 1 | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Meraloma I | Kelowna Kamloops I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United | Lions II | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Pakcan II | West Vancouver III | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lions I | Surrey Hawks I | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Abbotsford I | Salim Akbar I | CFV Exhibition | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/28/2018 | 9:00 AM | Richmond I | Cosmos I | Minoru | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Newton Surrey III | Pakcan III | Crescent | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Burrard I | Surrey Hawks II | Newton Athletic East | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United IV | North Vancouver IV | Norgate | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars VI | Indcan III | Sperling 1 North Ground | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United II | Surrey Stars I | Upper Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Langley III | Salim Akbar | Memorial | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars II | Lankan Kings I | Enver Creek | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey United III | Surrey Stars IV | Lower Brockton | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Lankan Kings | Salim Akbar II | North Vancouver Inter River | Scorecard | |||
League | 04/22/2018 | 9:00 AM | Surrey Stars III | Indcan II | Newton Athletic West | Scorecard |