Fixtures

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Langley I V Surrey Hawks I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Harry Grewal, Inamul Desai

Match Number: P101

Saturday

7

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey Stars Iii V Okanagan Royals I

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P401

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey V Abbotsford I

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: Harry Grewal, Angus Melder

Match Number: E2001

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Richmond I V Surrey United I

L @ Minoru       Umpires: Vivek Puri, Inamul Desai

Match Number: E2002

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey Hawks Ii V Surrey Stars I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P201

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Richmond Iii V Kelowna Kamloops Ii

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: League VCU, League VCU

Match Number: P301

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Cosmos Iv V Salim Akbar Ii

L @ Sperling South       Umpires: LGE LGE, LGE LGE

Match Number: P501

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Surrey United Iv V King I

L @ Sperling North       Umpires: Zahir Bardai, Ken Ganase

Match Number: P601

Sunday

8

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

North Shore Iv V Indcan Iii

L @ Norgate       Umpires: yatish dabholkar, Anant Bhattacharya

Match Number: P701

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Meraloma I V Abbotsford Ii

L @ Sullivan       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P1001

Sunday

15

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Cosmos Vi V Delta Patriots

L @ Crescent       Umpires: ,

Match Number: P801

Saturday

21

Sep 2019
11:00 AM

Abbotsford I V Surrey United I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Bashir Bardai, Paresh Tailor

Match Number: E2003

Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
P101 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Langley I Surrey Hawks I Crescent Harry Grewal Inamul Desai   Scorecard
P401 L 09/07/2019 11:00 AM Surrey Stars Iii Okanagan Royals I Sullivan   Scorecard
E2001 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Newton Surrey Abbotsford I Sullivan Harry Grewal Angus Melder   Scorecard
E2002 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Richmond I Surrey United I Minoru Vivek Puri Inamul Desai   Scorecard
P201 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks Ii Surrey Stars I Crescent   Scorecard
P301 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Richmond Iii Kelowna Kamloops Ii Hugo Ray 2 League VCU League VCU   Scorecard
P501 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Cosmos Iv Salim Akbar Ii Sperling South LGE LGE LGE LGE   Scorecard
P601 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM Surrey United Iv King I Sperling North Zahir Bardai Ken Ganase   Scorecard
P701 L 09/08/2019 11:00 AM North Shore Iv Indcan Iii Norgate yatish dabholkar Anant Bhattacharya   Scorecard
P1001 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Meraloma I Abbotsford Ii Sullivan   Scorecard
P801 L 09/15/2019 11:00 AM Cosmos Vi Delta Patriots Crescent   Scorecard
E2003 L 09/21/2019 11:00 AM Abbotsford I Surrey United I Crescent Bashir Bardai Paresh Tailor   Scorecard