Fixtures

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Hawks I V Langley I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Pakcan CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

West Coast Tamils I V Surrey Hawks II

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey V V North Shore III

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Abbotsford CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Warriors II V Acc I

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Indcan CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Bengal Tigers I V Burrard I

L @ Inter River       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

North Shore II V West Vancouver III

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Cosmos II V Pakcan I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Abbotsford III V Richmond I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Stars II V West Vancouver II

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Bengal Tigers II V North Shore IV

L @ Inter River       Umpires: Burrard CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks III V Newton Surrey III

L @ Crescent       Umpires: West Coast Tamils CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

21

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Stars III V Ind Can II

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Warriors CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Ind Can I V Windies I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Lions I V Salim Akbar I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Abbotsford CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Stars V V Newton Surrey II

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey United CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Stars I V Langley II

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Delta Patriots CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Salim Akbar II V Abbotsford II

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey United CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Abbotsford I V Surrey United I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Salim Akbar CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Newton Surrey I V Cosmos I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Windies CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey United II V Kelowna I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Salim Akbar CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey United III V Newton Surrey IV

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

22

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks IV V Delta Patriots I

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Kelowna I V Salim Akbar I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Cosmos CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey United II V Lions I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Langley CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Warriors II V Newton Surrey V

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Cosmos CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Abbotsford III V Surrey Stars V

L @ Inter River       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

West Vancouver II V Newton Surrey IV

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Burrard CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

North Shore IV V Cosmos III

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Abbotsford I V Cosmos II

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Kelowna CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Langley I V Windies I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Lions CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks II V Cosmos I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Acc I V North Shore III

L @ Inter River       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

West Vancouver III V Burrard I

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

28

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Newton Surrey III V Cosmos IV

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Warriors CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

West Coast Tamils I V Newton Surrey I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Richmond CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

North Shore II V Bengal Tigers I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Bengal Tigers II V Surrey Stars IV

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Hawks IV V Surrey Stars I

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Salim Akbar CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
11:00 AM

Abbotsford II V Surrey Stars III

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks I V Ind Can I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Richmond I V Newton Surrey II

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Stars II V Surrey United III

L @ Norgate       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Warriors I V Surrey Hawks III

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

29

Mar 2020
2:30 PM

Ind Can II V Salim Akbar II

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Cosmos I V West Coast Tamils I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Indcan CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Salim Akbar I V Surrey United II

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Lions CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

North Shore III V Surrey Warriors II

L @ Inter River       Umpires: Surrey Stars CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey II V Abbotsford III

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: West Vancouver CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey IV V Surrey Stars II

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Cosmos CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Cosmos III V Bengal Tigers II

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Salim Akbar CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Kelowna I V Lions I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Surrey United CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Bengal Tigers I V West Vancouver III

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Stars IV V North Shore IV

L @ Inter River       Umpires: Surrey Warriors I, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks III V Cosmos IV

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Newton Surrey CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Salim Akbar II V Surrey Stars III

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Bengal Tigers CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

4

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Ind Can II V Abbotsford II

L @ Crescent       Umpires: West Coast Tamils CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey United I V Pakcan I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Langley CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

West Vancouver II V Surrey United III

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: Richmond CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Newton Surrey III V Surrey Warriors I

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: ACC CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Langley II V Surrey Hawks IV

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: West Vancouver CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Delta Patriots I V Surrey Stars I

L @ Norgate       Umpires: North Shore CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Langley I V Ind Can I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey United CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey Hawks II V Newton Surrey I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Langley CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Newton Surrey V V Acc I

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Surrey Warriors CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Richmond I V Surrey Stars V

L @ Hugo Ray 2       Umpires: West Vancouver CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Sunday

5

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Burrard I V North Shore II

L @ Norgate       Umpires: Delta Patriots CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Pakcan I V Abbotsford I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Surrey Hawks CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Surrey Stars IV V Cosmos III

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Langley CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
11:00 AM

Cosmos IV V Surrey Warriors I

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey United CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Surrey United I V Cosmos II

L @ Crescent       Umpires: Surrey Warriors CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Windies I V Surrey Hawks I

L @ Hugo Ray 1       Umpires: Abbotsford CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division I

Match Number:

 

Saturday

11

Apr 2020
2:30 PM

Delta Patriots I V Langley II

L @ Enver Creek       Umpires: Cosmos CC, League VCU     SeriesName : Division II

Match Number:

 
Match# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
PS101 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks I Langley I Hugo Ray 1 Pakcan CC League VCU  
PS102 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM West Coast Tamils I Surrey Hawks II Crescent Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS202 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Newton Surrey V North Shore III Norgate Abbotsford CC League VCU  
PS203 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Warriors II Acc I Enver Creek Indcan CC League VCU  
PS214 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM Bengal Tigers I Burrard I Inter River North Shore CC League VCU  
PS215 L 03/21/2020 11:00 AM North Shore II West Vancouver III Hugo Ray 2 Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS103 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Cosmos II Pakcan I Hugo Ray 1 Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS207 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Abbotsford III Richmond I Norgate North Shore CC League VCU  
PS219 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Stars II West Vancouver II Hugo Ray 2 North Shore CC League VCU  
PS227 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Bengal Tigers II North Shore IV Inter River Burrard CC League VCU  
PS231 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks III Newton Surrey III Crescent West Coast Tamils CC League VCU  
PS246 L 03/21/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Stars III Ind Can II Enver Creek Surrey Warriors CC League VCU  
PS104 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Ind Can I Windies I Hugo Ray 1 Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS105 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Lions I Salim Akbar I Norgate Abbotsford CC League VCU  
PS211 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Stars V Newton Surrey II Enver Creek Surrey United CC League VCU  
PS241 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Stars I Langley II Hugo Ray 2 Delta Patriots CC League VCU  
PS248 L 03/22/2020 11:00 AM Salim Akbar II Abbotsford II Crescent Surrey United CC League VCU  
PS106 L 03/22/2020 2:30 PM Abbotsford I Surrey United I Norgate Salim Akbar CC League VCU  
PS107 L 03/22/2020 2:30 PM Newton Surrey I Cosmos I Hugo Ray 1 Windies CC League VCU  
PS108 L 03/22/2020 2:30 PM Surrey United II Kelowna I Crescent Salim Akbar CC League VCU  
PS223 L 03/22/2020 2:30 PM Surrey United III Newton Surrey IV Enver Creek Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS237 L 03/22/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks IV Delta Patriots I Hugo Ray 2 Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS109 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM Kelowna I Salim Akbar I Hugo Ray 1 Cosmos CC League VCU  
PS110 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM Surrey United II Lions I Crescent Langley CC League VCU  
PS201 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Warriors II Newton Surrey V Enver Creek Cosmos CC League VCU  
PS209 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM Abbotsford III Surrey Stars V Inter River North Shore CC League VCU  
PS220 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM West Vancouver II Newton Surrey IV Hugo Ray 2 Burrard CC League VCU  
PS229 L 03/28/2020 11:00 AM North Shore IV Cosmos III Norgate Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS111 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM Abbotsford I Cosmos II Hugo Ray 1 Kelowna CC League VCU  
PS112 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM Langley I Windies I Crescent Lions CC League VCU  
PS113 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks II Cosmos I Norgate North Shore CC League VCU  
PS205 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM Acc I North Shore III Inter River Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS217 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM West Vancouver III Burrard I Hugo Ray 2 Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS236 L 03/28/2020 2:30 PM Newton Surrey III Cosmos IV Enver Creek Surrey Warriors CC League VCU  
PS114 L 03/29/2020 11:00 AM West Coast Tamils I Newton Surrey I Hugo Ray 1 Richmond CC League VCU  
PS213 L 03/29/2020 11:00 AM North Shore II Bengal Tigers I Norgate Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS225 L 03/29/2020 11:00 AM Bengal Tigers II Surrey Stars IV Enver Creek Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS239 L 03/29/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Hawks IV Surrey Stars I Hugo Ray 2 Salim Akbar CC League VCU  
PS247 L 03/29/2020 11:00 AM Abbotsford II Surrey Stars III Crescent Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS115 L 03/29/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks I Ind Can I Crescent Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS208 L 03/29/2020 2:30 PM Richmond I Newton Surrey II Hugo Ray 1 Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS221 L 03/29/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Stars II Surrey United III Norgate North Shore CC League VCU  
PS234 L 03/29/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Warriors I Surrey Hawks III Enver Creek Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS243 L 03/29/2020 2:30 PM Ind Can II Salim Akbar II Hugo Ray 2 Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS116 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM Cosmos I West Coast Tamils I Crescent Indcan CC League VCU  
PS117 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM Salim Akbar I Surrey United II Norgate Lions CC League VCU  
PS204 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM North Shore III Surrey Warriors II Inter River Surrey Stars CC League VCU  
PS210 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM Newton Surrey II Abbotsford III Hugo Ray 2 West Vancouver CC League VCU  
PS222 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM Newton Surrey IV Surrey Stars II Enver Creek Cosmos CC League VCU  
PS228 L 04/04/2020 11:00 AM Cosmos III Bengal Tigers II Hugo Ray 1 Salim Akbar CC League VCU  
PS118 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Kelowna I Lions I Norgate Surrey United CC League VCU  
PS218 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Bengal Tigers I West Vancouver III Hugo Ray 2 Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS230 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Stars IV North Shore IV Inter River Surrey Warriors I League VCU  
PS233 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks III Cosmos IV Enver Creek Newton Surrey CC League VCU  
PS244 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Salim Akbar II Surrey Stars III Hugo Ray 1 Bengal Tigers CC League VCU  
PS245 L 04/04/2020 2:30 PM Ind Can II Abbotsford II Crescent West Coast Tamils CC League VCU  
PS119 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM Surrey United I Pakcan I Crescent Langley CC League VCU  
PS224 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM West Vancouver II Surrey United III Hugo Ray 2 Richmond CC League VCU  
PS232 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM Newton Surrey III Surrey Warriors I Enver Creek ACC CC League VCU  
PS240 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM Langley II Surrey Hawks IV Hugo Ray 1 West Vancouver CC League VCU  
PS242 L 04/05/2020 11:00 AM Delta Patriots I Surrey Stars I Norgate North Shore CC League VCU  
PS120 L 04/05/2020 2:30 PM Langley I Ind Can I Crescent Surrey United CC League VCU  
PS121 L 04/05/2020 2:30 PM Surrey Hawks II Newton Surrey I Hugo Ray 1 Langley CC League VCU  
PS206 L 04/05/2020 2:30 PM Newton Surrey V Acc I Enver Creek Surrey Warriors CC League VCU  
PS212 L 04/05/2020 2:30 PM Richmond I Surrey Stars V Hugo Ray 2 West Vancouver CC League VCU  
PS216 L 04/05/2020 2:30 PM Burrard I North Shore II Norgate Delta Patriots CC League VCU  
PS122 L 04/11/2020 11:00 AM Pakcan I Abbotsford I Hugo Ray 1 Surrey Hawks CC League VCU  
PS226 L 04/11/2020 11:00 AM Surrey Stars IV Cosmos III Enver Creek Langley CC League VCU  
PS235 L 04/11/2020 11:00 AM Cosmos IV Surrey Warriors I Crescent Surrey United CC League VCU  
PS123 L 04/11/2020 2:30 PM Surrey United I Cosmos II Crescent Surrey Warriors CC League VCU  
PS124 L 04/11/2020 2:30 PM Windies I Surrey Hawks I Hugo Ray 1 Abbotsford CC League VCU  
PS238 L 04/11/2020 2:30 PM Delta Patriots I Langley II Enver Creek Cosmos CC League VCU